Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 2, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Etappstart-Lätt 3,5

3 380 m, 154 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tilda GripenbergIF Brahe28:09
2Victor ModigOK PAN-Kristianstad31:38+3:29
3Anna Tynell SegerströmGrycksbo IF OK32:47+4:38
4Niklas PaulssonOK Löftan33:16+5:07
5Signe RoosÖstersunds OK33:20+5:11
6Mattias SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb34:24+6:15
7Sara OlssonGrycksbo IF OK34:33+6:24
8Arvid RothLinköpings OK35:16+7:07
9Elias RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna35:36+7:27
10Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK36:33+8:24
11Jenny SvärdSMOL36:50+8:41
12Alva KjellmanOK Ravinen36:58+8:49
13Petra NorbergNyköpings OK37:06+8:57
14Olle ÅdahlUmeå OK37:23+9:14
15Olle NäslundSävedalens AIK37:38+9:29
16Anna WennertorpOK Linné37:57+9:48
16Pontus Jugård37:57+9:48
18Hilda SanderOK Milan38:00+9:51
19Hans GummessonFinspångs SOK38:18+10:09
20Daniel KjellmanOK Ravinen38:29+10:20
21Johan SandgrenFrölunda OL38:32+10:23
22Cecillia TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK38:56+10:47
23Edvin AlpSuzuki38:59+10:50
24Agnes AlpKlubblös39:02+10:53
25Albin LuningBålstad SK39:25+11:16
26Mattias. AnderssonKlubblös39:35+11:26
27Sara AnderssonVänersborgs SK39:38+11:29
28Stefan Persson Klubblös39:45+11:36
29Emrik EvebornSOK Viljan39:49+11:40
30Nils Spets BlombergKlubblös40:06+11:57
31Angelica KarlssonJönköpings OK40:15+12:06
32Simon LindqvistÖstersunds OK40:17+12:08
33Casper AnderssonÖstersunds OK40:19+12:10
34Eva DalenstamSnättringe SK40:20+12:11
35Mikaela JohnssonFK Finn40:24+12:15
36Lovisa BirathStenungsunds OK40:57+12:48
37Sara SvenssonSurahammars SOK41:07+12:58
38Andreas FagerströmStora Tuna OK41:11+13:02
39Sara LundinVais41:29+13:20
40Peter MårtenssonGarphyttans IF41:36+13:27
41Alice JohanssonOK Reftele41:44+13:35
42Christian Berg41:46+13:37
43Anna ClashammarNyköpings OK41:48+13:39
44Olle OlssonHelsingborgs SOK42:12+14:03
45Klara LugnérSkellefteå OK42:24+14:15
46Erik JohanssonLaholms IF OK42:32+14:23
47Liselott AhlstedtÅmåls OK42:41+14:32
48Josef LyrbergValbo AIF42:47+14:38
49Lisa SundbergTullinge SK42:55+14:46
50Jenny AnderssonAnderstorps OK42:58+14:49
50Hanna KullaValbo AIF42:58+14:49
52Maria AnderssonKlubblös43:37+15:28
53Carina Rönnvall-BergOK Botnia43:38+15:29
54Christian JohnssonFinn FK43:57+15:48
55Elsa FahlénRydboholms SK44:01+15:52
56Kristin SølbergIL Leik44:22+16:13
57Ida BranteforsIF Thor44:37+16:28
58Patrik LitzellOK Kullingshof44:51+16:42
59Liang JianO-Ringen Academy ( CHN - New Star )44:55+16:46
60Moa NilssonEslövs FK45:17+17:08
61Peder JensenKlubblös45:29+17:20
62Henriette PlitEspoon Suunta45:34+17:25
63Malte HinasSkarpnäcks OL46:16+18:07
64Anders HagstedtKlubblös47:11+19:02
65Martin ÖstemarFinspångs SOK47:29+19:20
66Linus AnderssonKlubblös47:36+19:27
67Jose FernandezTumba-Mälarhöjd48:00+19:51
68Barbara MaurerOLC Kapreolo48:09+20:00
69Svein Olav  Haug Freidig48:18+20:09
70Hanna SköldÖsterfärnebo IF48:22+20:13
71Katarina SundOK Roslagen48:40+20:31
72Anna LjungkvistIFK Göteborg48:42+20:33
73Matilda KohtamäkiFinspångs SOK48:51+20:42
74Jennifer NilssonFinspångs SOK48:54+20:45
75Ann-Sofi KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK49:19+21:10
76Daniel SöderkvistKlubblös49:34+21:25
77Anna JohanssonKlubblös49:38+21:29
78Eija LauriFK Herkules50:12+22:03
79Anna BergSträngnäs-Malmby OL50:18+22:09
80Pia BylundIF Thor50:24+22:15
81Charlotte ThorstenssonLjusdals OK50:39+22:30
82Bo PetterssonOK Djerf50:40+22:31
83Marie Clefberg50:42+22:33
83Annika KärkkäinenOK Djerf50:42+22:33
85Kati LaineEspoon Suunta50:53+22:44
86Malin ÖsterlundIK Ymer51:03+22:54
87Ernst HungerbühlerOLC Kapreolo51:19+23:10
88Catharina ModhOK Milan52:03+23:54
89Pernilla Kleveback52:19+24:10
90Ann-Sofi LindgrenIF Hallby SOK52:45+24:36
91Lotta EdvinssonEneryda52:55+24:46
92Hanna  UlanderKlubblös53:39+25:30
93Sandra SchönfeldOLG Biberist SO53:49+25:40
94Ann-Lis Carnestad MårtenssonKlubblös54:16+26:07
95Lotta LexellOK Klemmingen54:22+26:13
96Sara GustafssonVästerbergslagen OL54:33+26:24
97Ulrika SignahlVästerbergslagen OL54:51+26:42
98Anna RambergOK Löftan54:52+26:43
99Lilly HästöIF Femman55:06+26:57
100Linda BageOK Alehof55:09+27:00
100Lena GustafssonVBol55:09+27:00
102Gunn Tove LeirenByåsen55:11+27:02
103Jessica JohanssonSol Tranås55:56+27:47
104Ann-Christine BomanLustens OK56:13+28:04
105Emma MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF56:49+28:40
106Åsa MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF56:52+28:43
107Louise ModénVänersborgs SK57:12+29:03
108Kajsa PerssonSundbybergs IK57:33+29:24
109Sara Jernberg58:17+30:08
109Erica DahlqvistOK Gipen58:17+30:08
111Niclas JohanssonOK Kåre58:30+30:21
112Maria Norin59:38+31:29
113Matilda JardingNyköpings OK59:47+31:38
114Rakel RahmHärnösands OK1:00:40+32:31
115Sara BergNyköpings OK1:00:45+32:36
116Mattias OlssonOK Kåre1:01:01+32:52
117Charlotte FagerstedtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:01:02+32:53
118Anne HolmbackIF Femman1:02:04+33:55
119Johansson ErikaSOK Träff1:02:46+34:37
120Karin IdhultRobertsfors IK1:03:17+35:08
121Mia-Lena HolmströmRobertsfors IK1:03:18+35:09
122Magnus SamuelssonOK Södertörn1:03:43+35:34
123Kerstin LugneKils OK1:04:15+36:06
124Mariann EklundSkogsluffarnas OK1:04:20+36:11
125Jessica ErixonOK Kullingshof1:04:38+36:29
126Susanne FjällborgStenungsunds OK1:05:13+37:04
127Andreas PaulssonSunbybergs IK1:05:15+37:06
128Stina SmederödKils OK1:06:23+38:14
129Gunnar CarlssonOK Letstigen1:08:46+40:37
130Ingrid  AugustssonKlubblös1:09:38+41:29
131Yvonne HagströmOK Letstigen1:09:52+41:43
132Lennart  AugustssonKlubblös1:10:40+42:31
133Susanne SchiblerOK Älvsjö-Örby1:10:59+42:50
134Magdalena WoldSundbybergs IK1:11:42+43:33
135Karin NilssonJärla Orientering1:12:18+44:09
136Monika HedmanÖstersunds OK1:13:09+45:00
137Lise-Lott GummessonFinspångs SOK1:14:43+46:34
138Ulrika AppelgreTrollhättans SOK1:16:00+47:51
139Susanne KarlssonOK Tisaren1:17:02+48:53
140Klara StenbackSkarpnäcks OL1:21:17+53:08
141Katarina RolandKlubblös1:24:09+56:00
142Roger NilssonVittjärvs IK1:25:51+57:42
143Marianne SjölanderOK Gynge1:26:07+57:58
144Maria SandbergAttunda OK1:30:13+1:02:04
145Susanna JonstoijHestra IF1:36:57+1:08:48
146Berit JohanssonSimlångsdalens IF1:37:08+1:08:59
147Astrid LodinOK Långberget1:43:33+1:15:24
148Mina JanssonOK Långberget1:43:35+1:15:26
149Malin JanssonOK Långberget1:43:38+1:15:29
Marie JohanssonHögåkers OKmispunched
Anna GuttkeNyköpings OKmispunched
Tina EvebornSOK Viljanmispunched
Frida RudsanderIK Vistamispunched
Elsa JohanssonOK Måsenmispunched
Agnes AlpSuzukidid not start
Edvin  AlpKlubblösdid not start
Charlotte AlvordOK Roslagendid not start
Jenny AnderssonAnderstorps OKdid not start
Anna BergSträngnäs-Malmby OLdid not start
Christian Bergdid not start
Mona BergqvistGarphyttans IFdid not start
Lovisa BirathStenungsunds OKdid not start
Isak BraheIF Brahedid not start
Pia BylundIF Thordid not start
Gunnar CarlssonOK Letstigendid not start
Ann-Lis Carnestad MårtenssonKlubblösdid not start
Johnsson ChristianFK Finndid not start
Marie Clefbergdid not start
Erica DahlqvistOK Gipendid not start
Eva DalenstamSnättringe SKdid not start
Ante Eriksson Klubblösdid not start
Eva GillsparrFrosta OKdid not start
Per GillsparrFrosta OKdid not start
Tilda GripenbergIF Brahedid not start
Yvonne HagströmOK Letstigendid not start
Karin HanssonTäby OKdid not start
Lilly HästöIF Femmandid not start
Ernst HungerbühlerOLC Kapreolodid not start
Ernst HungerbühlerOLC Kapreolodid not start
Malin JanssonOK Långbergetdid not start
Mina JanssonOK Långbergetdid not start
Peder JensenOK-77did not start
Sara Jernbergdid not start
Marie JohanssonHögåkers OKdid not start
Niclas JohanssonOK Kåredid not start
Anton Jugårddid not start
Annika KärkkäinenOK Djerfdid not start
Cecilia KarlsenJärfälla OKdid not start
Pernilla Klevebackdid not start
Matilda KohtamäkiFinspångs SOKdid not start
Kati LaineEspoon Suuntadid not start
Lotta LexellOK Klemmingendid not start
Marie LichtenbergBredareds IFdid not start
Patrik LitzellOK Kullingshofdid not start
Anna LjungkvistIFK Göteborgdid not start
Klara LugnérSkellefteå OKdid not start
Albin LuningBålstad SKdid not start
Åsa MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start
Peter MårtenssonGarphyttans IFdid not start
Barbara MaurerOLC Kapreolodid not start
Barbara MaurerOLC Kapreolodid not start
Carren MelinderTullinge SKdid not start
Catharina ModhOK Milandid not start
Victor ModigOK PAN-Kristianstaddid not start
Emma NilssonIF Hallby SOKdid not start
Jennifer NilssonFinspångs SOKdid not start
Karin NilssonJärla Orienteringdid not start
Moa NilssonEslövs FKdid not start
Petra NorbergNyköpings OKdid not start
Arne Olssondid not start
Sara OlssonGrycksbo IF OKdid not start
Niklas PaulssonOK Löftandid not start
Bo PetterssonOK Djerfdid not start
Isak PorthinIF Brahedid not start
Signe RoosÖstersunds OKdid not start
Arvid RothLinköpings OKdid not start
Maria SandbergAttunda OKdid not start
Hilda SanderOK Milandid not start
Sanna SjöbergNjurunda OKdid not start
Anna  Sköld Österfärnebo IFdid not start
Stina SmederödKils OKdid not start
Kristin SølbergIL Leikdid not start
Nils Spets BlombergKlubblösdid not start
Klara StenbackSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Charlotte ThorstenssonLjusdals OKdid not start
Anna TynellGrycksbo IF OKdid not start
Micke VanceaNjurunda OKdid not start
Magdalena WoldSundbybergs IKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements