Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, after 2 races

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Göteborgs SK

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Elis GrahnH12 Kort (115)43:47+4:25
6Leif NilssonH70 Motion (175)1:45:37+12:28
7Mattias GrahnH45 Kort-1 (782)1:15:24+9:05
9Marianne GrahnD80 (50)3:07:00+1:57:04
10Cecilia KarlssonD35 Motion (248)1:59:16+29:16
21Gösta GrahnH80 (150)2:33:13+1:25:24
21Louise GrahnD45 Motion (572)2:08:56+26:40
24Lovisa LemanD21-2 (487)2:30:08+33:16
25Kristina Wall JungbjerD50 Kort (780)1:23:43+16:18
25Doris NilssonD70 Motion (153)2:59:46+1:19:26
33Annieke GrahnD40 Kort (957)1:18:16+13:07
35Lars TorstenssonEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)2:09:45+1:05:15
37Filip LemanSvår 3,5 (319)1:54:42+1:03:58
38Niklas GrahnH45 Kort-1 (782)1:25:02+18:43
40Martin EmanuelssonLätt 10,0 (224)3:51:58+1:49:56
43Yvonne JungbjerD55 Motion (257)3:15:16+1:52:01
75Jessica AugustssonMedelsvår 4,0 (450)3:08:54+1:55:19
89Hedvig AugustssonD10 (904)1:04:46+29:52
93Emil AugustssonH11 (707)1:17:05+37:09
93Magnus Wall JungbjerH50 Kort-1 (664)2:02:21+48:48
96Oscar Wall JungbjerH16 (942)2:04:37+46:31
103Peter AugustssonH40 (616)3:51:26+2:12:14
118Hilda GrahnD10 (904)1:13:28+38:34
161Linus AugustssonH12 (891)1:35:28+59:20
176Johan Wall JungbjerH14 (1006)2:06:49+1:15:48
180Tyra GrahnU2 (1059)1:34:57+57:35
182Ella GrahnU2 (1059)1:35:28+58:06
Ivar GrahnInskolning (742)completed
Wiola MagnussonD14 (949)mispunched
Märta GrahnEtappstart-U1 (397)mispunched
Susanne AndreassonEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)mispunched
Daniel TorstenssonEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)not competing
Hilma MarkinhuhtaD17-20 Kort (291)did not start
Mikael JungbjerH50 Kort-1 (664)did not start
Torbjörn AlmgrenH55 (886)did not start
Gunnar MarkinhuhtaH55 (886)did not start
Katarina Rydén MarkinhuhtaD50 Motion (443)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements