Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, after 2 races

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Bredaryds SOK

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Axel ElmbladH16 (942)1:18:06
1Håkan SvenssonH55 (886)1:17:13
4Tuva NylundD14 (949)1:05:19+2:50
4Carina SvenssonD50 (891)1:16:33+3:41
4Ina SkalbergD50 Kort (780)1:12:03+4:38
7Micael ElmbladH50 Motion (338)1:43:15+16:03
12Henrik AnderssonH21 Kort-1 (738)1:49:47+18:27
16Maria AuseliusSvår 2,5 (128)1:20:30+30:58
24Elsa AnderssonD20 (430)2:23:04+40:59
24Hugo AuseliusH16 Kort (201)2:03:09+48:51
24Maria AnderssonD60 (303)1:49:58+31:41
26Jonas NilssonH40 Motion (333)2:28:08+54:22
29Filip TrofastH20 Elit (583)1:45:50+18:13
37Katarina ÖstbergD21 Kort-2 (706)1:44:03+36:26
38Mattias GunnarssonH45-1 (587)2:07:42+39:30
38Håkan AuseliusH45 Motion (397)2:04:26+39:19
44Stina AlbinssonD35 Kort (503)1:52:11+40:00
51Anton GunnarssonH16 (942)1:45:32+27:26
52Fredrik JohanssonH21-2 (626)2:59:17+49:56
52Filip BrolingH14 (1006)1:12:19+21:18
54Sofia SkördeD40 Motion (515)2:25:54+48:27
57Per SigvardsonH50-1 (675)1:54:43+33:10
70Amelia SkalbergD20 Elit (516)2:28:29+43:46
70Linnea SkalbergD18 Elit (582)2:02:13+40:12
75Moa HanssonD20 Elit (516)2:32:48+48:05
90Sanna SigvardsonD12 (801)1:09:37+24:08
91Magnus TrofastH45-1 (587)3:11:04+1:42:52
108Fredrik ErikssonH35 Kort (762)2:40:56+1:12:01
114Ellen SigvardsonD16 (772)2:30:56+1:12:43
Emil AuseliusEtappstart-Svår 5,0 (791)not competing
Mats NylundH50-1 (675)did not start
Susanne De BourgD21 Motion (309)did not start
Astrid NilssonInskolning (742)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements