Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 3, medel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

D18

3 570 m, 132 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffR
1Ylvi KastnerOK Oachkatzlschwoaf28:38
2Niamh HunterWCOC29:31+0:53
3Anastassia BotovaKuzmolovo30:12+1:34
4Elizaveta BotovaKuzmolovo30:35+1:57
5Alva LindellIF Thor30:57+2:19
6Mirjam BucherIF Thor32:47+4:09
7Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK33:48+5:10
8Johanna SärnbrinkOK Tisaren33:57+5:19
9Flurina MüllerOLG Galgenen34:16+5:38
10Alma LeijonHärlövs IF34:21+5:43
11Fabienne JakobNWK Be/So34:31+5:53
12Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK34:35+5:57
13Tuva NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK34:39+6:01
14Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna34:57+6:19
15Aino RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:04+6:26
16Michaela ŠklíbováTatran Jablonec35:13+6:35
16Jura MacMillanScottish Junior Squad35:13+6:35
18Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK35:21+6:43
19Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF35:23+6:45Download route in GPX format
20Heini NivaSK Pohjantähti35:37+6:59
21Claudia WaltiOK Kolmården35:44+7:06
22Thynova NikolaSlavia Hradec Kralove35:50+7:12
23Birka ØhlenschlægerOK Pan Århus36:22+7:44
24Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK36:27+7:49
25Lotten SandénOK Södertörn36:45+8:07
26Fia SnickarsSolf IK36:52+8:14
27Adéla RýdlováTatran Jablonec37:00+8:22
28Paulina StrobelUSV Jena37:16+8:38
29Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK37:23+8:45
30Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö37:40+9:02
31Viktorija DrazdauskaitėOSK Lėvuo Vllnius37:50+9:12
32Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK37:58+9:20
33Josefine AnderssonTäby OK38:16+9:38
34Elin BergOK Ravinen38:20+9:42
35Adelina FunkeLeksands OK38:30+9:52
36Clara DahlHärlövs IF38:33+9:55
37Wilma LarssonOK Tor38:34+9:56
38Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta38:36+9:58
39Moa HjorthDomnarvets GoIF39:15+10:37
40Eli KolstadMo o-klubb39:22+10:44
41Vera ZüblinOLG Thun39:24+10:46
42Linnea HanssonOK Roxen39:28+10:50
43Sandra IsoniemiOK Trian39:34+10:56
44Anna AnderssonPiteå IF Orientering39:44+11:06
45Hilma HolmbackIF Femman39:47+11:09
46Louise RamebäckUmeå OK39:48+11:10
47Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:50+11:12
48Polina ZaytsevaNord West40:16+11:38
49Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill40:19+11:41
50Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK40:36+11:58
51Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3740:43+12:05
52Katrin SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK40:45+12:07
53Kristina FridmanVännäs OK40:55+12:17
54Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving41:10+12:32
55Tina LjungqvistLunds OK41:25+12:47
56Maja TenghagenHärlövs IF41:41+13:03
57Elin DahlmarkVästerås SOK41:44+13:06
58Livia GiezendannerOLG Chur41:48+13:10
59Ingeborg KvarmeIF Sturla42:19+13:41
60Ida JoensuuIF Brahe42:51+14:13
61Ida HelgessonHestra IF42:56+14:18
62Jannica LindahlOK Trian42:57+14:19
63Celine WellenreiterOLG Thun42:58+14:20
64Elena SchulerOLG Chur43:01+14:23
65Linn LugneKils OK43:30+14:52
66Tara Schwarze-ChintapatlaEborienteers43:40+15:02
67Ella NordströmKils OK43:51+15:13
68Astrid AnderVallentuna-Össeby OL44:35+15:57
69Sofia GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL44:37+15:59
70Marie MaierOK Oachkatzlschwoaf44:39+16:01
71Agnes KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK45:01+16:23
72Tove ErikssonRyda SK45:04+16:26
73Lotta SankeloSK Pohjantähti45:11+16:33
74Sarina ZülligEksjö SOK45:17+16:39
75Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn45:31+16:53
76Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK45:55+17:17
77Lea Malin TroxlerNWK Be/So46:04+17:26
78Astrid NorgrenStora Tuna OK46:07+17:29
79Amanda MellerdalKils OK46:40+18:02
80Clara KilperUSV Jena47:30+18:52
81Anna LithellOK Linné48:05+19:27
82Ida JohnssonOK Kåre48:25+19:47
83Anik DoblerGlobi OK49:19+20:41
84Clara SpikLeksands OK49:38+21:00
85Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OL50:11+21:33
86Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill50:14+21:36
87Sarah PedleyWest Yorkshire Orienteers50:17+21:39
88Hanna SvanbergOK Renen50:47+22:09
89Olivia FröbergOK Roxen50:50+22:12
90Tova LarssonLerums SOK50:57+22:19
90Johanna NilssonFK Göingarna50:57+22:19
92Tyra AlmJärla Orientering51:02+22:24
92Anu SaarinenRasti 8851:02+22:24
94Emelie BrudinIFK Mora OK51:14+22:36
95Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK51:18+22:40
96Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK51:21+22:43
97Eilidh CampbellScottish Junior Squad51:30+22:52
98Nora AronengHestra IF51:33+22:55
99Sara SundinWaxholms OK51:59+23:21
100Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK52:31+23:53
101Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OK52:47+24:09
102Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK53:05+24:27
103Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL53:36+24:58
104Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL53:47+25:09
105Lovisa NordSol Tranås54:27+25:49
106Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb54:58+26:20
107Agnes MattssonTandsbyns IF55:55+27:17
108Tove JohanssonOK Alehof56:10+27:32
109Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK56:38+28:00
110Klara WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK57:15+28:37
111Sofia Danielson DamneBromma-Vällingby SOK57:40+29:02
112Klara MöllerOK Linné57:59+29:21
113Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK58:01+29:23
114Ellen KallerbäckOK Orion59:56+31:18
115Lovisa RingHalmstad OK1:00:53+32:15
116Sofia HaglundVaasan Suunnistajat1:01:05+32:27
117Ingrid Wanvik KrogstadmoSelbu OK1:01:22+32:44
118Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK1:04:02+35:24
119Frida AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:04:54+36:16
120Marie KalouskovaKotlarka Praha, CZE1:05:09+36:31
121Meja EneljungIFK Göteborg1:06:47+38:09
122Jonna LundbäckJärfälla OK1:08:22+39:44
123Lisa HallménOK Tisaren1:08:55+40:17
124Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK1:09:11+40:33
125Vendela JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL1:09:59+41:21
126Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn1:11:18+42:40
127Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular1:12:54+44:16
128Alva RyttherVästerbergslagens OL1:13:25+44:47
129Johanna StrobelUSV Jena1:14:33+45:55
Klara BolinTullinge SKmispunched
Elsa LindeblomHestra IFmispunched
Elin DahlVisborgs OKmispunched
Alma WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Anna PradelUS Primierodid not start
Kirsty CampbellScottish Junior Squaddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements