Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 3, medel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

D21 Kort-1

3 610 m, 145 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffR
1Josefine SvenssonIFK Göteborg26:39
2Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering26:58+0:19
3Emma BergmanOK PAN-Kristianstad27:39+1:00
4Jennie RunessonOK Vivill28:22+1:43
5Maija OjanenKangasala SK28:46+2:07
6Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn29:09+2:30
6Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK29:09+2:30
8Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK30:33+3:54
9Stina HaraldssonJärla Orientering30:51+4:12
10Sanna GustavssonCentrum OK31:24+4:45
11Maja PetterssonKarlskrona SOK32:23+5:44
12Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK32:25+5:46
13Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK32:56+6:17
14Ina WesterlundPaimion Rasti33:10+6:31
15Fanny DecknerSkarpnäcks OL33:32+6:53
16Sara JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg34:02+7:23
17Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK34:34+7:55
18Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK34:41+8:02
19Jenni SimolaFinspångs SOK34:46+8:07Download route in GPX format
20Malin CarlssonSöders-Tyresö35:07+8:28
21Elin TörnrothHjobygdens OK35:20+8:41
22Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK35:32+8:53
22Lina FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK35:32+8:53
24Lisa FolinoKarlskrona SOK35:56+9:17
25Monika LundLitsbygdens SK36:12+9:33
26Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen36:17+9:38
27Sara NilssonOK Tranan36:18+9:39
28Frida StrömgårdUddevalla OK36:42+10:03
29Maja AnderssonOK Orion36:46+10:07
30Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb36:52+10:13
31Elin OlssonTibro OK37:08+10:29
32Julia ErikssonOK Kolmården37:13+10:34
33Moa HedegårdOK Kolmården37:31+10:52
34Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof38:14+11:35
34Malin SundqvistTullinge SK38:14+11:35
36Anna HolmgrenIFK Umeå38:17+11:38
37Boel SundbergOK Södertörn38:21+11:42
38Laura D'angeloAttunda OK38:22+11:43
39Maria SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK38:27+11:48
40Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK38:54+12:15
41Carin RosanderFinspångs SOK39:08+12:29
42Maria GustafssonSävedalens AIK39:55+13:16
43Ida-Maria SvenssonTrollhättans SOK40:29+13:50
44Anna ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK40:39+14:00
44Elin CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK40:39+14:00
46Karolina NygrenSkogspojkarnas OK40:46+14:07
47Channa LönneTullinge SK40:50+14:11
48Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK41:04+14:25
49Louise KlingstedtOK Södertörn41:07+14:28
50Lisa WassénVänersborgs SK41:30+14:51
51Malin LindbergForsa OK41:32+14:53
52Mirja AnderssonOK Sarven41:40+15:01
53Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr41:49+15:10
54Therese LandmarkOK Kroppefjäll41:50+15:11
55Julia NilssonTjalve IF Norrköping42:26+15:47
56Monika LövsundUmeå OK42:28+15:49
57Johanna IvarezOK Södertörn42:37+15:58
58Monica OlssonUddevalla OK42:50+16:11
59Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK43:25+16:46
60Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL43:45+17:06
60Sofia LauriKamrat och IF KIF43:45+17:06
62Elisabet MöllerOK Nackhe44:03+17:24
63Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK44:08+17:29
64Lisa HahlinOK Denseln44:46+18:07
65Elise RognsvågUmeå OK44:50+18:11
66Karin FredrikssonIstrums SK45:03+18:24
67Marie RönnestrandFrösö IF45:19+18:40
68Joanna MalmkvistSävedalens AIK45:31+18:52
69Josefine DahlstedtTjalve IF Norrköping45:34+18:55
70Sara SchmidtTrollhättans SOK45:52+19:13
71Märta BerggrenOK Kolmården46:22+19:43
72Jennifer WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK46:32+19:53
73Agnes RamleGöteborg-Majorna OK46:34+19:55
74Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK46:36+19:57
75Erica HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby46:40+20:01
76Malin HedbergLerums SOK46:47+20:08
77Anna HallménUmeå OK46:55+20:16
78Anna SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK47:12+20:33
79Sofia AnderssonCentrum OK47:21+20:42
80Mette BrolinsonCentrum OK47:34+20:55
81Malin AxFinspångs SOK47:39+21:00
82Sofie RedtzerAttunda OK47:45+21:06
83Anette ÖnerudOK Ravinen47:55+21:16
84Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb47:59+21:20
85Ida LjungkvistHässleholms OK48:29+21:50
86Anna LundkvistKils OK48:33+21:54
87Isabelle SjöbergOK Österåker48:45+22:06
88Sara Nordvall ForsbergOK Kolmården48:46+22:07
89Nina LundkvistOK Österåker49:09+22:30
90Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK49:13+22:34
91Ida StödemanSurahammars SOK50:09+23:30
92Elvira RamleGöteborg-Majorna OK50:41+24:02
93Isabell HåkanssonIK Uven50:46+24:07
94Louise PerlerothHaninge SOK51:02+24:23
95Karin HermanssonIFK Lidingö SOK51:17+24:38
96Sandra BomanLustens OK52:38+25:59
97Johanna EkströmKlubblös53:34+26:55
98Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb53:52+27:13
99Elin KarlssonLycksele IF54:39+28:00
100Camilla FingerroosMS Parma55:27+28:48
101Ella JohanssonTibro OK55:56+29:17
102Frida ForsbergTullinge SK56:20+29:41
102Jill JohanssonSundsvalls OK56:20+29:41
104Dora KockJärfälla OK56:22+29:43
105Therese AlfredssonSävedalens AIK57:31+30:52
106Emma BrännebyOK Kolmården57:45+31:06
107Karin SkogSkogsluffarnas OK57:58+31:19
108Katarina TallhageCentrum OK58:16+31:37
109Pia-Maria BondessonFrosta OK58:19+31:40
110Kristina CanowOK Österåker58:32+31:53
111Elin SundqvistOK Tranan58:50+32:11
112Sara SöderblomÄtrans IF59:09+32:30
113Malin AndrénTibro OK59:39+33:00
114Karin MidestadLinköpings OK1:00:34+33:55
114Josefin KarlssonAttunda OK1:00:34+33:55
116Elin ThyrCentrum OK1:00:41+34:02
117Elin GustavssonCentrum OK1:01:07+34:28
118Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK1:01:42+35:03
119Louise HaneUmeå OK1:01:49+35:10
120Karin KorsmanUmeå OK1:01:54+35:15
121Elin PetterssonSurahammars SOK1:03:05+36:26
122Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK1:03:49+37:10
123Katarina HolmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK1:04:58+38:19
124Elin RahmqvistIFK Lidingö SOK1:05:28+38:49
125Ida NordbergOK Tranan1:06:11+39:32
126Sandra AnderssonFalkenbergs OK1:07:56+41:17
127Kirsty McIntyreOK Tyr1:09:52+43:13
128Amelie EldhLidköpings VSK1:10:07+43:28
129Johanna AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:13:13+46:34
130Märta FröjdSnättringe SK1:14:58+48:19
131Veronika NesverovaLunds OK1:16:47+50:08
132Malin NilssonFK Boken1:16:52+50:13
133Julia SmedenmarkRonneby OK1:19:17+52:38
134Frida ErikssonLustens OK1:21:15+54:36
135Jenny WåhlanderLunds OK1:25:56+59:17
136Siri WahlströmMalmö OK1:26:02+59:23
137Anna BondesonLunds OK1:33:53+1:07:14
138Nadine HitzOLK Argus1:34:33+1:07:54
139Wanru SieMoxina OK1:34:35+1:07:56
140Anniken GustafssonOK Roxen1:39:19+1:12:40
141Maria PollMölndal Outdoor IF1:48:56+1:22:17
142Ebba AndrénTibro OK2:01:39+1:35:00
Isis JernstigVänersborgs SKmispunched
Elsa JanssonJärla Orienteringmispunched
Ebba Lindgren HermanssonLunds OKmispunched
Mirjam DagisIF Hagendid not start
Lisa GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Veronica NuijaTjalve IF Norrköpingdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements