Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 3, medel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

D21 Kort-2

3 550 m, 143 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät23:32
2Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK24:07+0:35
3Johanna SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK24:51+1:19
4Julia LauriOK Tisaren25:54+2:22
5Karin PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro26:12+2:40
6Laura ParjanneHiidenkiertäjät26:15+2:43
7Nicole LjungdahlOK PAN-Kristianstad26:41+3:09
8Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK26:46+3:14
9Betty Ann BjerkreimIL Tyrving26:55+3:23
10Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK28:36+5:04
11Josefin AronssonOK Tisaren28:41+5:09
12Sofia TörnqvistIFK Lidingö SOK28:44+5:12
13Linnea SundströmVittjärvs IK29:06+5:34
14Linda ByströmOK Kåre30:18+6:46
15Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti30:24+6:52
16Maja BergerByåsen IL30:33+7:01
17Martina KarlssonStora Tuna OK31:14+7:42
18Anna OjapaloLynx31:18+7:46
19Lina LångStora Tuna OK31:38+8:06
20Sofia WallinIF Thor31:47+8:15
21Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan31:55+8:23
22Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK32:27+8:55
23Ida JohanssonSundsvalls OK32:31+8:59
24Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK32:39+9:07
25Heli HartvikPaimion Rasti32:52+9:20
26Johanna AlmséusIFK Hedemora OK32:56+9:24
27Ebba EkmanOK Tyr32:58+9:26
28Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro33:04+9:32
29Lone Malmgren33:31+9:59
30Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK33:33+10:01
31Malin JacobsonOK Tor33:43+10:11
32Helmi KoliLynx33:49+10:17
33Elin FältmanLeksands OK34:09+10:37
34Karna ThorssonOK Linné34:15+10:43
35Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK34:17+10:45
35Marie DahlinKovlands IF34:17+10:45
37Kristin JacobsonKFUM Örebro OK34:30+10:58
38Anna-Karin JonassonHärnösands OK35:30+11:58
39Pernilla BacklundNärpes OK35:46+12:14
40Lisa SundströmOK Renen35:51+12:19
41Pia WebbCambridge Sports Union35:53+12:21
42Riina SuntioinenAngelniemen Ankkuri36:20+12:48
43Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna36:22+12:50
44Malin RylanderStora Tuna OK36:57+13:25
45Sara RensgardOK Renen37:01+13:29
46Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK37:02+13:30
47Elin Falk SörqvistIF Thor37:22+13:50
48Linnea NordOK Klemmingen37:46+14:14
49Johanna TholerudOK Sarven37:54+14:22
50Malin ErikssonTierps SOK37:56+14:24
51Elin LindTierps SOK38:02+14:30
52Aino LeijonAvesta OK38:24+14:52
53Frida AnsinSvaide Roma SOK38:48+15:16
54Sofia HägglundOK Hammaren38:55+15:23
55Laura HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat39:04+15:32
56Emma ForsbergOK Kåre39:13+15:41
57Rebecka HoppeIF Thor39:15+15:43
58Olga LundbäckDomnarvets GoIF39:24+15:52
59Tove Sahl PaavoOK Klemmingen39:25+15:53
60Emilia RantanenMS Parma39:27+15:55
61Johanna RagvaldOK Linné39:45+16:13
62Ida KujansuuHiidenkiertäjät39:50+16:18
63Sofia LarssonHestra IF39:58+16:26
64Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjät40:20+16:48
65Jessica NilssonOK Milan40:31+16:59
66Linda NorénArvidsjaurs OK40:44+17:12
67Jenny DanielssonSundsvalls OK40:47+17:15
68Josefin DahlstenEksjö SOK40:56+17:24
69Ebba WesterbergIF Thor41:16+17:44
70Jenni SabelHiisirasti41:33+18:01
71Frida DanielssonVimmerby OK41:57+18:25
72Anna-Karin NilssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna41:58+18:26
73Marika LindahlOK Milan42:03+18:31
74Anni KivilaaksoEspoon Suunta42:23+18:51
75Caroline ThunbergOK Roslagen42:34+19:02
76Hanna WesterbergAvdankad OL42:37+19:05
77Hanna FalkIF Thor42:59+19:27
78Joosefiina MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri43:11+19:39
78Susanne ErikssonOK Milan43:11+19:39
80Sara MagnussonOK Måsen43:15+19:43
81Emma RosénOK Njudung43:24+19:52
82Lisa ErikssonIF Thor43:34+20:02
83Johanna CavallinValbo AIF43:35+20:03
84Johanna SellingHärnösands OK43:39+20:07
85Evelina ChristofferssonOK Roslagen44:03+20:31
86Katrin KröpplHSV Großmittel44:20+20:48
87Rask AttackMicke Mellbergs SOK44:21+20:49
88Stina GuståsLinköpings OK44:25+20:53
89Ida OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro44:34+21:02
90Julia MayerHSV Großmittel44:54+21:22
91Lisha KimOLG Chur44:59+21:27
92Pia Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering45:28+21:56
93Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL45:29+21:57
94Samantha AhlgrenOK Roslagen46:05+22:33
95Emma LundmanOK Roslagen46:06+22:34
96Michelle RuppenthalOLG Chur46:27+22:55
97Sofia PengerPargas IF46:47+23:15
98Noora HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri47:21+23:49
99Erika BlixtOK Hammaren47:31+23:59
100Miranda LeafDrongo48:17+24:45
101Lina WestlundTrosabygdens OK48:25+24:53
102Ann Forslin48:33+25:01
103Torun SwenningOK Linné49:30+25:58
104Ladina FeuchtOLG Schaffhausen49:33+26:01
105Emilia EkIF Minken49:48+26:16
106Sofie SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL49:58+26:26
107Marita Lilja GrønhovdModum O-Lag50:12+26:40
108Corina RingliOLG Schaffhausen50:24+26:52
109Alexandra ForssÄrla IF50:30+26:58
110Anna BjörklundBjursås OK50:34+27:02
111Linn MöllerVisborgs OK50:43+27:11
112Agnes WestlundTrosabygdens OK50:44+27:12
113Anna CarlbergOK Hammaren51:27+27:55
114Erika HammarlindNjurunda OK51:48+28:16
115Sara RudhAvesta OK51:55+28:23
116Toril FalkenbergStavanger OK51:57+28:25
117Maria JohanssonTorsås OK52:00+28:28
118Annika HerzogOLG Schaffhausen52:18+28:46
119Mary FlemingSouth Yorkshire Orienteers52:44+29:12
120Louise CarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL53:07+29:35
121Rosemary HartmannShado54:23+30:51
122Lena OttLeksands OK55:36+32:04
123Fabienne HaasGlobi OK56:42+33:10
124Rachel CollinsDFOK56:52+33:20
125Ursina CaluoriOLG Schaffhausen57:08+33:36
126Nathalie AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL57:42+34:10
127Linda PuntschartOLG Chur57:47+34:15
128Michelle HaasGlobi OK57:54+34:22
129Karin JaneråsOK Linné1:01:28+37:56
130Louise PramlidOK Roslagen1:01:46+38:14
131Malin RehnholmOK Linné1:05:42+42:10
132Andrea Au1:06:26+42:54
133Beatrice HuhtaOK Måsen1:09:35+46:03
134Louise Nordahl1:11:45+48:13
135Frida RoosIF Thor1:13:20+49:48
136Adela NovakovaOK24 Praha1:18:29+54:57
137Sau Mei ChanYAOC, Hong Kong1:22:27+58:55
138Eva Berecz1:25:18+1:01:46
139Klara SkoogOK Hammaren1:25:23+1:01:51
Maren KoplandModum O-Lagmispunched
Stina AndreassonGustavsbergs OKmispunched
Stina BergSävedalens AIKmispunched
Madlaina SchaadOLG Churmispunched
Hanna GustafssonOK Kåredid not start
Elisabet HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OKdid not start
Moa Olssondid not start
Yuqing ZhengOACdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements