Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 3, medel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H21 Motion

4 130 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Joel SjöholmOK PAN-Kristianstad42:28
2Daniel ForsströmKöping-Kolsva OK42:54+0:26
3Lukas BarnisinHestra IF43:10+0:42
4Filip HelgstenLunds OK43:32+1:04
5Preben Nikolai FrischknechtAlta OL45:14+2:46
6Yves GänssingerGöteborg-Majorna OK45:37+3:09
7Niklas NorlingOK Ödmården46:10+3:42
8Gustav Andersson46:53+4:25
9Albin JonssonFörsvarsmakten46:58+4:30
10Linus KarlssonMålilla OK48:57+6:29
11Petter NorénÄlvsby IF OK50:11+7:43
12Fredrik AnderssonSOK Joar Viking Enköping50:20+7:52
13Rikard AnderssonBjursås OK50:47+8:19
14Andreas LindqvistSävedalens AIK51:23+8:55
15Hampus ÅgrenLunds OK52:08+9:40
16Martin RisbergGarphyttans IF52:18+9:50
17Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK53:23+10:55
18Andreas EhnIF Thor54:18+11:50
19Juan Trías MartinezEscondite Madrid55:00+12:32
20Markus HaldammenSOK Joar Viking Enköping55:06+12:38
21Örjan AhnoffCentrum OK56:06+13:38
22Johan ElghRælingen ok58:01+15:33
23David SällbergFK Åsen58:10+15:42
24Robin NyqvistKungälvs OK58:52+16:24
25Daniel JohanssonStora Tuna OK59:22+16:54
26Erik ForsströmLidköpings VSK59:51+17:23
27Robert LarssonIF Thor1:00:05+17:37
28Erik Hallgren1:00:38+18:10
29Martin SahlinJärla Orientering1:00:50+18:22
30Carl JanssonGävle OK1:00:58+18:30
31Jukka NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat1:01:30+19:02
32Viktor BackmanVimmerby OK1:02:06+19:38
33Roelof BevortTibro OK1:02:19+19:51
34Jonas PreiszLustens OK1:02:56+20:28
35Henrik ÅslundIK Uven1:04:10+21:42
36Björn LövdahlHässleholms OK1:06:13+23:45
37Philip StensbyTibro OK1:06:15+23:47
38Simon RosénOK Vivill1:06:51+24:23
39Fredric Sunesson1:17:12+34:44
40Fabrizio CoccoOLG Birseck1:17:19+34:51
41Mårten Ekström1:19:37+37:09
42Gottfrid ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL1:22:25+39:57
43Joakim ÖfverholmFK Herkules1:23:36+41:08
44Pascal GisinOLG Birseck1:26:40+44:12
45Daniel Holmström WikellCentrum OK1:31:10+48:42
46Tore KolstadMo o-klubb1:33:52+51:24
47Lukas RosénOK Vivill2:13:11+1:30:43
Tobias KarlssonOK Landehofmispunched
Tobias BlomqvistOK Vilse 87mispunched
Matti ÅgrenLunds OKmispunched
Johan FryxellForsa OKmispunched
Mikkel Hveding ErsdalEiker OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements