Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 3, medel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Lätt 5,0

3 890 m, 62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Klara AskMarkbygdens OK26:39
2Simon KringstadOK Norrvirdarna28:10+1:31
3Asgeir EspelandTynset IF28:20+1:41
4Espen KringstadOK Norrvirdarna28:30+1:51
5Marianne MyklebustHamar OK31:46+5:07
6Emma DahlgrenFilipstads OK33:33+6:54
7Arvid NorinGävle OK34:29+7:50
8Anders ErikssonKexholms SK35:06+8:27
9Albin HugossonLunds OK35:38+8:59
10Anna MattssonOK Norrvirdarna36:04+9:25
11Isac AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna36:51+10:12
12Maria WikströmOK Hammaren37:06+10:27
12Lina BoströmÖstersunds OK37:06+10:27
14Adrian EngströmSkåneslättens OL38:01+11:22
15Elin HedmanÖstersunds OK38:14+11:35
16Malin NilssonOK Tranan38:29+11:50
17Catharina MelinGarphyttans IF39:59+13:20
18Ulrika EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna40:47+14:08
19Kajsa Den BraverOK Gränsen40:52+14:13
20Robert MikkelsenVandrarringen41:30+14:51
21Camilla HöögOK Motala42:08+15:29
22Karin KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK42:28+15:49
23Elisabeth EspelandTynset IF43:09+16:30
24Annika PorthinMamis43:39+17:00
25Jenny TofténFörsvarsmakten43:56+17:17
26Anneli TholénOK Skogshjortarna44:05+17:26
27Therese HäggeborgKlubblös44:53+18:14
28Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK45:03+18:24
29Frida KjellssonBK Örnen45:23+18:44
30Melissa MillbournOK Skogsfalken46:43+20:04
31Johanna DalinOK Kåre46:48+20:09
32Kamilla KildalHeming Orientering47:20+20:41
33Trond TaraldsenMalvik IL47:48+21:09
34Maren FosserHeming Orientering47:51+21:12
35Elisabeth OlssonOckelbo OK48:01+21:22
36Alice NordströmVandrarringen48:02+21:23
37Helen KarlssonLerums SOK50:17+23:38
38Tina SunneroVaggeryds SOK50:19+23:40
39Martina Axelsson SundlingOK Njudung51:15+24:36
40Helene JohanssonOK Nackhe52:43+26:04
41Charlotta BorgströmAvesta OK53:31+26:52
42Monica LundbergOK Hammaren54:10+27:31
43Ingrid SandbergStöcksjö IS55:26+28:47
44Sofia PerssonDomnarvets GoIF55:29+28:50
45Johan BerköAnderstorps OK57:13+30:34
46Josefin SandbergIFK Mora OK58:01+31:22
47Zandra BuudIFK Mora OK58:58+32:19
48Ulrica KeisuVittjärvs IK59:08+32:29
49Åsa BlixtJärbo OK59:29+32:50
50Helena Blomquist GabrielssonVittjärvs IK1:00:17+33:38
51Jennie MolinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:01:48+35:09
52Åsa SkunckeTäby OK1:03:05+36:26
53Sanna ZetterbergOK Skärmen1:04:12+37:33
54Karin NalbinMullsjö SOK1:12:02+45:23
55Iva ŠtemberováTatran Jablonec1:17:15+50:36
56Agneta LissmatsOK Södertörn1:22:04+55:25
57Zuzana BudskáTatran Jablonec1:36:02+1:09:23
58Ann-Christine LarssonLunds OK1:38:57+1:12:18
Björn EliassonKarlskrona SOKmispunched
Andreas WikströmOK Hammarenmispunched
Malin OlssonÖstersunds OKmispunched
Janne Anita NilsenBodø Orienteringmispunched
Gunhild OftedalSandnes ILdid not start
Cajsa KrikströmHjärnarps OLdid not start
Katarina SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements