Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 4, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H21 Motion

5 980 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Daniel ForsströmKöping-Kolsva OK53:29
2Tobias BlomqvistOK Vilse 8755:53+2:24
3Petter NorénÄlvsby IF OK56:29+3:00
4Matti ÅgrenLunds OK57:08+3:39
5Martin RisbergGarphyttans IF57:45+4:16
6Tobias KarlssonOK Landehof58:12+4:43
7Simon RosénOK Vivill1:00:12+6:43
8Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK1:00:36+7:07
9Niklas NorlingOK Ödmården1:00:47+7:18
10Fredrik AnderssonSOK Joar Viking Enköping1:02:27+8:58
11Albin JonssonFörsvarsmakten1:02:30+9:01
12Örjan AhnoffCentrum OK1:03:12+9:43
13Hampus ÅgrenLunds OK1:03:24+9:55
14Daniel JohanssonStora Tuna OK1:03:59+10:30
15Linus KarlssonMålilla OK1:04:03+10:34
16Lukas BarnisinHestra IF1:06:29+13:00
17Rikard AnderssonBjursås OK1:06:34+13:05
18Gustav Andersson1:06:39+13:10
19Johan ElghRælingen ok1:08:40+15:11
20Andreas EhnIF Thor1:09:16+15:47
21Joel SjöholmOK PAN-Kristianstad1:09:29+16:00
22Robin NyqvistKungälvs OK1:09:45+16:16
23Preben Nikolai FrischknechtAlta OL1:10:21+16:52
24Juan Trías MartinezEscondite Madrid1:12:59+19:30
25Björn LövdahlHässleholms OK1:13:55+20:26
26Erik ForsströmLidköpings VSK1:16:17+22:48
27David SällbergFK Åsen1:17:12+23:43
28Roelof BevortTibro OK1:18:15+24:46
29Pascal GisinOLG Birseck1:18:22+24:53
30Joakim ÖfverholmFK Herkules1:20:09+26:40
31Philip StensbyTibro OK1:20:40+27:11
32Henrik ÅslundIK Uven1:23:16+29:47
33Viktor BackmanVimmerby OK1:23:28+29:59
34Robert LarssonIF Thor1:25:57+32:28
35Jonas PreiszLustens OK1:26:04+32:35
36Jukka NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat1:27:31+34:02
37Markus HaldammenSOK Joar Viking Enköping1:27:53+34:24
38Erik Hallgren1:28:27+34:58
39Mårten Ekström1:28:28+34:59
40Daniel Holmström WikellCentrum OK1:29:10+35:41
41Johan FryxellForsa OK1:33:30+40:01
42Martin SahlinJärla Orientering1:34:03+40:34
43Tore KolstadMo o-klubb1:35:34+42:05
44Andreas LindqvistSävedalens AIK1:44:48+51:19
45Carl JanssonGävle OK1:45:55+52:26
46Fabrizio CoccoOLG Birseck2:07:12+1:13:43
47Fredric Sunesson2:10:04+1:16:35
48Lukas RosénOK Vivill2:40:38+1:47:09
Gottfrid ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OLmispunched
Yves GänssingerGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Filip HelgstenLunds OKdid not start
Mikkel Hveding ErsdalEiker OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements