Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 4, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H45-2

6 100 m, 113 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg38:54
2Mattias EdströmKovlands IF44:37+5:43
3Pessi LiukkonenSundsvalls OK44:44+5:50
4Mikael DonnerOK7744:45+5:51
5Mats KindlundOK Tranan45:33+6:39
6Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof45:52+6:58
7Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK46:24+7:30
8Tomas HallménOK Tisaren46:42+7:48
9Lars ÅkermanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna46:50+7:56
10Thomas RexSundsvalls OK47:11+8:17
11Stefan GeliusSnättringe SK47:59+9:05
12Torgny LindströmRonneby OK50:24+11:30
13Magnus ArvidssonBrattås CK50:40+11:46
14Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan51:22+12:28
15Lars ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK51:50+12:56
16Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK52:14+13:20
17Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö52:27+13:33
18Martin SigrandOK Södertörn53:01+14:07
19Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL53:39+14:45
20Kenneth GrankullIK Kronan54:16+15:22
21Johan SundinWaxholms OK54:33+15:39
22Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:01+17:07
23Fredrik HerderssonMarkbygdens OK56:15+17:21
24Björn GrothKungälvs OK56:53+17:59
25Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK57:22+18:28
26Anders BogevigOK Ravinen57:33+18:39
27Matthias MerkliOLV Luzern57:43+18:49
28Thomas FrostAlta OL58:05+19:11
29Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss59:00+20:06
30Per RönnlundIFK Umeå59:27+20:33
31Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL59:33+20:39
32Henrik BerlinOK Orion1:00:01+21:07
33Eivind LandeEidskog OL1:01:12+22:18
34Mikael BergstedtMarkbygdens OK1:01:19+22:25
35Lars HenrikssonSundsvalls OK1:01:43+22:49
36Stig MellingRingerike OL1:02:15+23:21
37Johan LindqvistTäby OK1:02:22+23:28
38Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:02:32+23:38
39Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat1:03:18+24:24
40Anders KindbomIF Hagen1:04:17+25:23
41Erik LauriFK Herkules1:04:42+25:48
42Roger VogelOLC Omström-Sense1:04:58+26:04
43Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL1:06:03+27:09
44Asbjörn GrövlenJärfälla OK1:06:05+27:11
45Magnus LennartssonJärfälla OK1:06:14+27:20
46Per CarlssonStora Tuna OK1:06:38+27:44
47Libor NovakOK24 Praha1:06:46+27:52
48Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK1:07:34+28:40
49Steffen BäßlerSV Bad Dueben1:07:50+28:56
50Lars BerglundRingerike OL1:09:06+30:12
51Anders KolmskogSundbybergs IK1:09:11+30:17
52Johan HofstedtTäby OK1:09:21+30:27
53Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:09:53+30:59
54Anders EklundSvaide Roma SOK1:09:59+31:05
55Johnny BlästaNjurunda OK1:10:14+31:20
56Didi LuescherOLK Argus1:10:24+31:30
57Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä1:10:44+31:50
58Adrian SchnyderOLC Omström-Sense1:11:42+32:48
59Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:51+32:57
60Urban SörqivstMarkbygdens OK1:12:28+33:34
61Jörgen BlästaNjurunda OK1:12:57+34:03
62Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö1:13:03+34:09
63Roger LindénAttunda OK1:13:08+34:14
64Johani KaronenIK Gandvik1:13:22+34:28
65Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK1:13:37+34:43
66Conny ErixonOK Kullingshof1:14:07+35:13
67Ulrik IversAttunda OK1:14:16+35:22
68Petr BoranekUSK Praha1:15:26+36:32
69Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby1:15:59+37:05
70Peter WylenmannOLG Pfäffikon1:16:15+37:21
71Christian ReuschHeming Orientering1:16:20+37:26
72Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK1:16:26+37:32
73Ivo NovakOK24 Praha1:17:34+38:40
74Jonas MelénTrollhättans SOK1:17:36+38:42
75Niklas OlssonFagersta OK1:17:47+38:53
76Christoph MeierOLG Pfäffikon1:18:17+39:23
77Julius PorubskySK Triturus Nitra1:18:23+39:29
78Magnus HöglinHarstad OL1:18:39+39:45
79Greger AhlénIF Hagen1:19:12+40:18
80Mats LundbäckJärfälla OK1:19:20+40:26
81Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK1:19:43+40:49
82Stefan KärrlanderUmedalens IF1:20:09+41:15
83Sören StrandvallIF Minken1:20:41+41:47
84Henrik MelkstamLerums SOK1:21:03+42:09
85Jonas PetersonIFK Umeå1:21:07+42:13
86Lars MunktvedAllerød OK1:21:08+42:14
87Pär-Magnus BjurekTibro OK1:21:54+43:00
88Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn1:22:02+43:08
89Dusan NovotnyTJ Tatran Jablonec1:22:09+43:15
90Mårten AnterudVäsby OK1:25:02+46:08
91Franz UneggSU Klagenfurt1:26:29+47:35
92Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:27:35+48:41
93Martin StenbackJärfälla OK1:30:28+51:34
94Mats ThunwallFagersta OK1:31:57+53:03
95Patrik NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK1:32:05+53:11
96Jerker DrottenmyrVisborgs OK1:32:57+54:03
96Sven Arne KarlssonTrollhättans SOK1:32:57+54:03
98Pontus DavidssonIFK Lidingö SOK1:35:05+56:11
99Mark StodgellWalton Chasers1:35:53+56:59
100Joakim HansénOK Botnia1:38:16+59:22
101Tom BjörklundOK Botnia1:38:28+59:34
102Jonas HöijerSävedalens AIK1:41:37+1:02:43
103Jérôme Czerniak1:42:01+1:03:07
104Zhao DongO-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Learnjoy )1:52:44+1:13:50
105Patrik FriskGustavsbergs OK1:53:47+1:14:53
106Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering1:56:46+1:17:52
107Filip JoelssonGustavsbergs OK1:58:48+1:19:54
108Robert EneljungIFK Göteborg2:00:17+1:21:23
109Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK2:16:59+1:38:05
110Dalibor SkacelHo Jested2:36:19+1:57:25
111Romeo HaechlerOLK Argus2:48:46+2:09:52
112Tan XiaopingO-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Learnjoy )3:18:25+2:39:31
Per CarlssonIF Hagenmispunched
Matti KarvonenKalevan Rastidid not start
Runar HafskjoldNydalens SKdid not start
Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OKdid not start
Marc ProbstOl Norskadid not start
Johan WestringJärfälla OKdid not start
Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements