Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 4, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H50-2

5 660 m, 139 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan OlmKils OK39:45
2Johan IvarssonFreidig43:19+3:34
3Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK43:45+4:00
4Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK44:03+4:18
5Per JanssonOK Djerf44:11+4:26
6Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:27+4:42
7Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL44:54+5:09
8Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK44:57+5:12
9Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett45:23+5:38
10Thomas AspIFK Göteborg45:39+5:54
11Flemming JørgensenOK Snab45:41+5:56
12Kjetil BjørloHalden SK46:05+6:20
13Atle DengerudSteinkjer OK46:20+6:35
14Rune ScheeleNydalens SK46:33+6:48
15Thomas PerssonOK Denseln46:49+7:04
16Anders LillieströmOK Roxen47:30+7:45
17Odd WallumSävedalens AIK48:09+8:24
18Stein Arne OlsenStavanger OK48:57+9:12
19Christoph HutzliOL Regio Wil49:27+9:42
20Tomas NordlanderOK Tyr49:34+9:49
21Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK49:52+10:07
22Niklas BrattOK Orion50:06+10:21
23Pär NymanOK Tyr50:37+10:52
24Kari JussilaTampereen Pyrintö51:16+11:31
25Tore BjørnerødOK Moss51:18+11:33
26Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø52:45+13:00
27Hans PerssonOK Kolmården53:12+13:27
28Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL53:25+13:40
29Tore Gørbitz JuvikIL Gular53:26+13:41
30Anders DalhammerOK Roxen53:35+13:50
31Jan ForsbergHögåkers OK53:39+13:54
32Nik SuterOLG Cordoba53:47+14:02
33Claes HagstrandLerums SOK53:53+14:08
34Otto Richard EideByåsen IL54:04+14:19
35Jens Even StorhovFreidig54:45+15:00
36Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen54:53+15:08
37Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna55:57+16:12
38Johan MalmOK Kolmården56:06+16:21
39Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering56:42+16:57
40Niklas MartinNjurunda OK57:05+17:20
41Magnus KarlssonOK Landehof57:06+17:21
42Christoph StäubleOLG Galgenen57:13+17:28
43Christian GrotnesIL Tyrving57:29+17:44
44Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:32+17:47
45Klaus KrischanLiezen58:14+18:29
46Henrik PalménEspoon Suunta58:18+18:33
47Anders WadstenOK Landehof58:42+18:57
48Richard BlomFrölunda OL59:07+19:22
49Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården59:14+19:29
50Jost HammerOLG Biberist SO1:00:30+20:45
51Stefan EngströmLinköpings OK1:01:03+21:18
52Mattias BååthSävedalens AIK1:01:21+21:36
53Magnus LarsenFK Boken1:01:40+21:55
54Sven Arne GylterudFossum IF1:01:51+22:06
55Örjan BeckiusOK Tyr1:01:54+22:09
56Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK1:02:02+22:17
57André WältiOL Biel Seeland1:02:34+22:49
58Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering1:02:39+22:54
59Ola WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK1:02:45+23:00
60Ivar MølnvikFossum IF1:03:21+23:36
61Håkan AxelssonFK Göingarna1:03:48+24:03
62Markus BrechbuehlOLG Stäfa1:04:21+24:36
63Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK1:04:43+24:58
64Ole TørnqvistFana IL1:04:47+25:02
65Bernt BrynhildsenWing OK1:05:01+25:16
66Gjermund GravirAsker SK1:05:41+25:56
67Erik NorinSundsvalls OK1:05:51+26:06
68Peter GehrigerOL Biel Seeland1:06:13+26:28
69Jonas OlssonOK Roxen1:06:14+26:29
70Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OL1:06:28+26:43
71Peter ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:07:11+27:26
72Anders LammFrölunda OL1:07:18+27:33
73Ole Morten WieMo o-klubb1:08:21+28:36
74Bjørn-Willy ArntzenAsker SK1:08:45+29:00
75Peter BerggrenOK Kolmården1:08:49+29:04
76Moritz EtterASD Agorosso S. Alessandro1:09:42+29:57
77Pål TveterIndre Østfold OK1:09:55+30:10
78Øystein WiggenByåsen IL1:10:04+30:19
79Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF1:10:10+30:25
80Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:29+30:44
81Lars DanielsonMatteus SI1:10:32+30:47
82Tomas WikblomIF Minken1:12:00+32:15
82Lars SchagerströmGarphyttans IF1:12:00+32:15
84Martin SteinerOLG Rymenzburg1:12:01+32:16
85Martin EkdalaKungälvs OK1:12:55+33:10
86Nik KellerOLG Pfäffikon1:13:21+33:36
86Jan ChristofferssonOK Renen1:13:21+33:36
88Thomas NajvikOK PAN-Kristianstad1:13:32+33:47
89Rolf BrühwilerOLG Thun1:13:37+33:52
90Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø1:14:13+34:28
91Torbjörn GrahnIK Uven1:14:25+34:40
92Sten LeanderssonOK Tyr1:14:32+34:47
93Jan HanssonOK Djerf1:14:46+35:01
94Gloor BernardOLG Pfäffikon1:14:51+35:06
94Jörgen SameusFrölunda OL1:14:51+35:06
96Markus GründlerOLG Pfäffikon1:15:12+35:27
97Pål BårdsenStavanger OK1:16:05+36:20
98Jon Erik KvarmeIF Sturla1:16:22+36:37
99Tomas NilssonHässleholms OK1:16:59+37:14
100Michael WarltersAustralia1:17:10+37:25
101Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:17:51+38:06
102Torbjörn OttossonÖrkelljunga FK1:17:59+38:14
103Vladimir LyukO-Club1:18:30+38:45
104Pierre LatasteCO Colmar1:18:46+39:01
105Kari JalavaVakka-Rasti1:18:49+39:04
106Hans NilssonKungälvs OK1:21:56+42:11
107Björn SvenssonOK Djerf1:23:10+43:25
108Siegfried NagelOLG Murten1:23:17+43:32
109Ole Asbjørn SolliMo o-klubb1:23:25+43:40
110Martin ThunbergOK Alehof1:26:42+46:57
111Olof BarrSkåneslättens OL1:27:14+47:29
112Daniel LeibundgutOLV Hindelbank1:27:23+47:38
113Erik VikaneFana IL1:27:42+47:57
114Urs KöhleO-Motion1:27:47+48:02
115Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers1:28:02+48:17
116Thomas MeierOLG Kakowa1:28:48+49:03
117Mikael ErikssonOK Tyr1:29:21+49:36
118Thomas BorneFrölunda OL1:29:37+49:52
119Thomas GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:29:44+49:59
120Patrick DjerfLerums SOK1:29:53+50:08
121Urban BlombergLycksele IF1:30:25+50:40
122Egil FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:31:17+51:32
123Luzius PeterOL Biel Seeland1:34:18+54:33
124Ulf LindahlHärnösands OK1:36:13+56:28
125Holger EhmsLVB Leipzig1:36:58+57:13
126Christoph SchlatterOLC Kapreolo1:38:58+59:13
127Rune MalmeiSandnes IL1:39:24+59:39
128Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK1:41:04+1:01:19
129Klas NilssonOl Norska1:43:00+1:03:15
130Jonas SjöbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1:44:53+1:05:08
131Tore SandemIndre Østfold OK1:50:32+1:10:47
132Jens RathmannSV Schmalkalden 041:51:31+1:11:46
133Fredrik ForsmanFK Herkules1:56:27+1:16:42
134Alessandro CorboOrient Express Verona2:01:02+1:21:17
135Kasperi LaunisASS Raisu Lumous2:03:09+1:23:24
136Fred Inge EilertsenKirkenes Idrettsforening2:13:19+1:33:34
Mika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajatmispunched
Øystein ØstermannHeming Orienteringmispunched
Peter LundbergOK Renenmispunched
Jonny I HansenBul-Tromsø ILdid not start
Marcello BaroniASD Agorosso S. Alessandrodid not start
Dwayne SmithAuckland OCdid not start
Svein ThorsbergGrue ILdid not start
Gjermund UrsetBul-Tromsø ILdid not start
Pascal LassalleCO Ambérieudid not start
Thomas JohanssonSundsvalls OKdid not start
Per JohanssonMotala AIF OLdid not start
Johan LundbergArvidsjaurs OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements