Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 4, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H55

5 140 m, 175 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK37:01
2Mats HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF37:48+0:47
3Joacim IngelssonOK Hammaren37:52+0:51
4Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF37:56+0:55
5Lasse JanssonGävle OK40:10+3:09
6Christer SkoogKils OK41:51+4:50
7Anders BergLinköpings OK43:19+6:18
8Jonathan MusgraveMar Orienteering Club43:43+6:42
9Mikael IngelssonOckelbo OK43:58+6:57
10Lars HolmquistSundsvalls OK44:04+7:03
11Peter NordströmTäby OK44:26+7:25
12Per BacklundOK Södertörn45:18+8:17
13Stefan NybergAvesta OK45:35+8:34
14Colin McIntyreOK Tyr45:56+8:55
15Harry HietanenGävle OK46:06+9:05
16Mikael KindbornOK Hällen47:12+10:11
17Pär NorénVännäs OK48:38+11:37
18Peo SvenskStora Tuna OK48:41+11:40
19Reto MüllerOLG Galgenen48:47+11:46
20Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK48:55+11:54
21Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti48:57+11:56
22Lars HolmbergIF Hagen49:07+12:06
23Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK49:09+12:08
24Lars JonssonVK Uvarna49:13+12:12
25Jan HanssonStenungsunds OK49:42+12:41
26Pedro LundquistLinköpings OK50:01+13:00
27Knut Edvard HellandØstmarka OK50:04+13:03
28Arne JohannesenIL Gular50:05+13:04
29Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK50:18+13:17
30Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering50:42+13:41
31Frans WickbomI 19 IF50:47+13:46
32Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat51:06+14:05
33Lars MattssonOK Kåre51:13+14:12
34Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL51:28+14:27
35Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK51:53+14:52
36Per MelénOK Kåre52:08+15:07
37Hans-Erik CarlborgIFK Umeå52:15+15:14
38Göran TjernbergKovlands IF52:20+15:19
39Mats JavehedTäby OK52:22+15:21
40Dan StenlundIF Brahe52:24+15:23
41Lars_ SjökvistStora Tuna OK52:40+15:39
42Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken53:53+16:52
43Ola LundhIF Hagen53:57+16:56
44Øystein HoloFossum IF54:03+17:02
45Lars Roger LundanesEmblem IL54:30+17:29
46Bert ForsbergHögåkers OK54:43+17:42
46Per SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK54:43+17:42
46Lars MagnussonOK Landehof54:43+17:42
49Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby55:19+18:18
50Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK55:25+18:24
51Markku VirtalaPargas IF55:34+18:33
52Rikard BorgLinköpings OK55:37+18:36
53Arne SääfGudhems IF57:00+19:59
54Michael BjörnlingerIK Vista57:03+20:02
55Andres LaasOK Skogshjortarna57:06+20:05
56Claes-Håkan EkbergLidköpings VSK57:09+20:08
57Nils AronssonOK Tisaren57:26+20:25
58Roland MeisterOLG Dachsen57:33+20:32
59Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK58:03+21:02
60Mikael YngvessonRobertsfors IK58:05+21:04
61Ulf HylanderNyköpings OK58:12+21:11
62Steffen LöschUSV Jena58:49+21:48
63Sturla SætherFreidig58:53+21:52
64Tsutomu YoshidaMichi58:57+21:56
65Peter HedbergLunds OK58:58+21:57
66Esbjörn Eriksson LångströmAttunda OK59:25+22:24
67Wilhelm von FrenckellIFK Lidingö SOK59:28+22:27
68Bo BörjessonStorviks IF59:31+22:30
69Kent KlassonHestra IF59:38+22:37
70Tapio KarrasBay Area Orienteering Club59:54+22:53
71Roger HugossonSundsvalls OK1:00:00+22:59
72Sören CallebergSöderhamns OK1:00:02+23:01
73Stefan UnossonKalmar OK1:00:13+23:12
74Jan-Åke IsraelssonOK Milan1:00:14+23:13
75Jens LeibigerPost SV Dresden1:00:17+23:16
76Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:00:27+23:26
77Thomas HenmyrOK Vilse 871:00:30+23:29
78Mats BrorssonTockarps IK1:01:11+24:10
79Martin GranlyLillomarka OL1:01:56+24:55
79Bengt HesslekransOK Njudung1:01:56+24:55
81Björn KarlssonOK Orinto1:02:26+25:25
82Anders EnmarkGävle OK1:02:34+25:33
83Mikael WirénAttunda OK1:02:36+25:35
84Rene HaasGlobi OK1:03:03+26:02
85Knut BjørkeloKolbotn & Skimt OL1:03:06+26:05
86Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK1:03:07+26:06
87Gunnar ForsgrenForsa OK1:03:27+26:26
88Otto von FrenckellOK Raseborg Finland1:03:50+26:49
89Johnny NimvikFK Åsen1:04:04+27:03
90Mats WalheimRobertsfors IK1:04:10+27:09
91Urs ZinnikerOLK Wiggertal1:04:21+27:20
92Johan SköldJärfälla OK1:04:35+27:34
93Stefan LundOK Linné1:04:44+27:43
94Roine AnderssonRånäs OK1:04:59+27:58
95Theophil BucherOLV Hindelbank1:05:10+28:09
96Per SundströmVästerås SOK1:05:19+28:18
97Magnus Axelsson1:05:38+28:37
98Stig LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:06:00+28:59
99Per EdenhamnLänna IF1:06:41+29:40
100Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK1:06:55+29:54
101Tomas BorgSundbybergs IK1:07:03+30:02
102Ingvar IsakssonSeskarö IF1:07:36+30:35
103Torbjörn SöderlundLeksands OK1:08:25+31:24
104Ulf LindbergSnättringe SK1:08:37+31:36
105Per Arne ForsbergTullinge SK1:08:42+31:41
106Lennarth KarlssonValbo AIF1:08:55+31:54
107Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK1:09:06+32:05
108Gert JonssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:09:11+32:10
109Jan Petter HansenIL Gular1:10:09+33:08
110Sven WigertzLånghundra IF1:10:40+33:39
111Per HansonHärnösands OK1:10:49+33:48
112Jens BeironSkattkärrs SOK1:10:53+33:52
113Bo LauriSnättringe SK1:11:02+34:01
114Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:11:07+34:06
115Håkan RedtzerAttunda OK1:11:13+34:12
116Thomas NybergAttunda OK1:11:22+34:21
117Otto WaltiOLK Argus1:11:49+34:48
118Håkon Brinchmann BøBodø Orientering1:11:57+34:56
119Hans OlsénSundbybergs IK1:12:41+35:40
120Yngvar ChristiansenBækkelagets SK1:12:52+35:51
121Risto LuodonpääAlatornion Pirkat1:12:57+35:56
122Niclas MobergOK Tyr1:13:20+36:19
123Stefan MarteliusAttunda OK1:13:30+36:29
124Erik SimesOK Tyr1:13:45+36:44
125Bosse WiggeDomnarvets GoIF1:14:08+37:07
126Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans SOK1:14:26+37:25
127Peter FrauchigerOLG Pfäffikon1:14:36+37:35
128Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL1:15:08+38:07
129Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn1:15:21+38:20
130Anthony CoxCOLE1:15:24+38:23
131Urban LundbergOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:16:00+38:59
132Per WadmanVästerås SOK1:16:09+39:08
133Ahti AasaÖvertorneå IF1:16:15+39:14
134Mats HugosonKvillebyns SK1:16:22+39:21
135Håkan PerssonLaxå OK1:16:40+39:39
136Conny BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:16:50+39:49
137Håkan AlmqvistDegerfors OK1:17:45+40:44
138Henrik BodingIFK Lidingö SOK1:17:53+40:52
139Mons Kr. LøvfaldNydalens SK1:20:00+42:59
140Karl-Erik EngblomValbo AIF1:20:16+43:15
141Björn EngströmLustens OK1:20:19+43:18
142Martin CrosbyAuckland OC1:20:42+43:41
143Dan ÖhmanUmeå OK1:21:20+44:19
144Mike PedleyWest Yorkshire Orienteers1:22:27+45:26
145Björn AlpbergAlmby IK1:23:04+46:03
146Peter RutzO-Motion1:23:19+46:18
147Vadim PorkhunO-Club1:23:28+46:27
148Karri LindellOK Måsen1:24:15+47:14
149Ove PetersenOK Syd1:24:16+47:15
150Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK1:25:00+47:59
151Sven ÖhrnerlingOK Renen1:27:38+50:37
152Ibrahim NaceurCO Lausanne-Jorat1:28:15+51:14
153Björn LundstenVittjärvs IK1:29:46+52:45
154Peter KleinOLG Pfäffikon1:32:59+55:58
155Pelle BlomIFK Enskede1:33:50+56:49
156Jan LindhSundbybergs IK1:34:09+57:08
157Kent NeroMullsjö SOK1:34:50+57:49
158Bengt ZetterbergOK Skärmen1:35:22+58:21
159Jan RydenSjövalla FK1:36:00+58:59
160Steve SamuelsenBodø Orientering1:36:06+59:05
161Ola OlssonOK Kompassen1:37:16+1:00:15
162Mark CollinsDFOK1:37:36+1:00:35
163Philip MullinsSjövalla FK1:39:00+1:01:59
164Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK1:39:22+1:02:21
165Håkan WåhlanderFrölunda OL1:45:48+1:08:47
166Göran SvenssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:49:50+1:12:49
167Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:51:43+1:14:42
168Ian SimpsonOBOP1:53:10+1:16:09
169Legere PascalValmo1:55:30+1:18:29
170Peter AskeljungOK Klemmingen1:59:09+1:22:08
171Mats EnglundSvaide Roma SOK2:02:32+1:25:31
172Håkan ErikssonOK Räven2:09:20+1:32:19
173Anders BirgerssonVisborgs OK2:12:14+1:35:13
174Coulier FrançoisCS Pertuis2:21:22+1:44:21
Inge SöderkvistOK Renenmispunched
Martin SacherKilroydid not start
Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagendid not start
Bo GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Göran MånssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKdid not start
Walter KellerOK Djerfdid not start
Jan SveideIF Hagendid not start
Torbjörn AlmgrenGöteborgs SKdid not start
Lasse PedersenGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Anders LindénFrölunda OLdid not start
Gunnar MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SKdid not start
Vital Peetersdid not start
Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start
Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements