Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, after 4 races

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

D55

4 420 m, 102 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Laila B.HöglundFK Herkules2:25:21
2Maria BergfältDomnarvets GoIF2:35:30+10:09
3Maria JonssonTullinge SK2:37:04+11:43
4Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK2:47:27+22:06
5Elisabeth FriesUmeå OK2:48:25+23:04
6Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti2:51:02+25:41
7Inger BergLinköpings OK2:51:19+25:58
8Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK2:53:20+27:59
9Kristina NordströmTäby OK2:59:07+33:46
10Anneli BerggrenOK Denseln3:00:38+35:17
11Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan Wisa3:03:24+38:03
12Maria BrattTullinge SK3:05:58+40:37
13Eva WadmanVästerås SOK3:09:44+44:23
14Annika BrodinLindebygdens OK3:11:13+45:52
15Annika ArdellOK Rodhen3:16:58+51:37
16Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr3:17:25+52:04
17Marianne HanssonBredareds IF3:19:18+53:57
18Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF3:23:01+57:40
19Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL3:23:04+57:43
20Mona BierfeldtÄrla IF3:26:36+1:01:15
21Agneta GrönlundKatrineholms OK3:29:05+1:03:44
22Karin ForsbergTullinge SK3:30:14+1:04:53
23Ingrid SvenssonStora Tuna OK3:31:52+1:06:31
24Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor3:32:47+1:07:26
25Britt-Mari BengtssonFK Åsen3:33:53+1:08:32
26Marianne NymanTjällmo-Godegårds OK3:33:55+1:08:34
27Annika AasaIK Uven3:34:33+1:09:12
28Ann Elisabeth GunnulfsenModum O-Lag3:38:13+1:12:52
29Marit Sylte LundanesEmblem IL3:40:34+1:15:13
30Carola PengerPargas IF3:42:24+1:17:03
31Lena OlssonSkåneslättens OL3:42:56+1:17:35
32Agneta SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK3:43:47+1:18:26
33Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL3:44:24+1:19:03
34Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK3:44:35+1:19:14
35Anna Lena TynongGävle OK3:46:27+1:21:06
36Cathrine JohanssonTierps SOK3:49:45+1:24:24
37Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF3:51:23+1:26:02
38Christina BirathStenungsunds OK3:51:49+1:26:28
39Mariann JohanssonKexholms SK3:52:13+1:26:52
40Britt-Mari StenssonHelsingborgs SOK3:52:15+1:26:54
41Regina NeukomFuersten OK Ettingen3:53:26+1:28:05
42Kerstin PerssonFK Göingarna3:53:51+1:28:30
43Gunnel JernstigTrollhättans SOK3:54:08+1:28:47
44Lena NilssonOK Linné3:56:20+1:30:59
45Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IF3:56:36+1:31:15
45Doris HaasGlobi OK3:56:36+1:31:15
47Alison CunninghamESOC3:57:40+1:32:19
48Cecilia HenfridssonUmeå OK3:57:43+1:32:22
49Katarina BengtssonLånghundra IF3:59:46+1:34:25
50Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr4:00:48+1:35:27
51Eva WalheimRobertsfors IK4:00:59+1:35:38
52Christina SternerTockarps IK4:01:37+1:36:16
53Catarina von FrenckellOK Raseborg Finland4:03:22+1:38:01
54Kerstin SegerssonOK 64 Torpa4:04:18+1:38:57
55Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF4:07:46+1:42:25
56Carina DoyleSundbybergs IK4:08:29+1:43:08
57Birgit HanssonHerrestads AIF4:08:43+1:43:22
58Kristina PetersonIFK Umeå4:10:14+1:44:53
59Lena RunessonOK Vivill4:14:32+1:49:11
60Ingrid SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK4:14:51+1:49:30
61Andrea WyssOLG Nidwalden+obwalden4:15:41+1:50:20
62Anita LundmarkIFK Umeå4:17:57+1:52:36
63Lena RosanderFinspångs SOK4:20:15+1:54:54
64Susanne LuescherStora Tuna OK4:22:08+1:56:47
65Ingela AnderssonLunds OK4:22:30+1:57:09
66Camilla RosénAnnebergs GIF4:24:44+1:59:23
67Karin JanssonOK Rodhen4:24:53+1:59:32
68Barbro KarlssonKatrineholms OK4:28:21+2:03:00
69Sarah HowesSaxons OC4:30:21+2:05:00
70Kerstin TjernlundOK Vilse 874:32:16+2:06:55
71Tricia AlstonInterlopers4:35:42+2:10:21
72Elisabeth OppligerOLV Hindelbank4:35:48+2:10:27
73Annamari SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF4:37:47+2:12:26
74Maritta NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat4:42:06+2:16:45
75Åsa PerssonLaxå OK4:42:22+2:17:01
76Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular4:47:41+2:22:20
77Cecilia OlssonUmeå OK4:47:49+2:22:28
78Tina HagårdRävetofta OK4:53:04+2:27:43
79Karin ErnfridssonOK 64 Torpa4:56:01+2:30:40
80Helen PedleyWest Yorkshire Orienteers5:00:31+2:35:10
81Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IF5:01:32+2:36:11
82Tiina RitakorpiKankaanpään Suunnistajat5:03:50+2:38:29
83Lisa AnderssonUlricehamns OK5:06:17+2:40:56
84Kristina HammarfalkÖstersunds OK5:08:15+2:42:54
85Irene BüttikerOLG Chur5:10:03+2:44:42
86Camilla GillströmÖstersunds OK5:12:14+2:46:53
87Lena LundstenVittjärvs IK5:21:41+2:56:20
88Marianne RosgrenOK Njudung5:29:03+3:03:42
89Ingvor JohanssonFalkenbergs OK5:30:43+3:05:22
90Raewyn SimpsonOBOP5:36:59+3:11:38
91Ivana KočíbováTatran Jablonec5:43:38+3:18:17
92Ute LöschUSV Jena5:44:41+3:19:20
93Rose-Maj FrimanSolf IK5:48:37+3:23:16
94Constanze RathmannSV Schmalkalden 046:04:11+3:38:50
95Lena GustafssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna6:09:00+3:43:39
96Deborah GoodwinWCOC6:13:01+3:47:40
97Irene Mathilde SkiriBodø Orientering6:17:24+3:52:03
98Ingrid OlssonVäsby OK6:19:17+3:53:56
99Catherine CoulierCS Pertuis6:25:49+4:00:28
100Ann ÖhlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK6:40:20+4:14:59
101Yvonne KleinOLG Pfäffikon7:08:27+4:43:06
Edel Sofie NilsenAsker SKmispunched
Lena GottfridssonNittedal OLdid not start
Birgitta GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebrodid not start
Karina LangerakJärfälla OKdid not start
Ivana VečeřováTJ Tatran Jablonec Nad Nisoudid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements