Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, after 4 races

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H40 Kort-1

5 050 m, 110 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Peter HemmyrJärla Orientering2:24:40
2Arild NomelandByåsen IL2:27:39+2:59
3Per ÖbergOK Hällen2:31:34+6:54
4Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK2:35:41+11:01
5Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK2:40:44+16:04
6Johan MichelsenFossum IF2:41:03+16:23
7Fredrik WallinCentrum OK2:42:45+18:05
8Lars JonhedKFUM Örebro OK2:44:37+19:57
9Magnus FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK2:46:08+21:28
10Jacob BolinTullinge SK2:48:55+24:15
11Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL2:53:57+29:17
12Joakim HelgarsTäby OK2:54:02+29:22
13Eric JaremalmTäby OK2:57:27+32:47
14Robert EnbomVänersborgs SK2:58:05+33:25
15Peter SjödinOK Tisaren3:00:14+35:34
16Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL3:01:27+36:47
17Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK3:03:36+38:56
18Carl Johan ArevångTullinge SK3:04:13+39:33
19Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik3:05:13+40:33
20Daniel GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK3:09:30+44:50
21Martin HjertbergHestra IF3:13:25+48:45
22Albin TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL3:18:24+53:44
23Martin LjungbergOK Tyr3:19:29+54:49
24Joakim PerssonHaninge SOK3:19:50+55:10
25Erik GöthlinKFUM Örebro OK3:20:24+55:44
26Björn LundquistOK Ravinen3:23:18+58:38
27Henrik NordKFUM Örebro OK3:24:41+1:00:01
28Olof IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK3:25:45+1:01:05
29Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik3:26:26+1:01:46
30Jörgen IngvarssonOK Renen3:26:30+1:01:50
31Johan ÅhlundVänersborgs SK3:30:58+1:06:18
32Henrik PerssonSundbybergs IK3:32:00+1:07:20
33Stefan HellbergSundbybergs IK3:33:35+1:08:55
34Fredrik JohnssonKFUM Örebro OK3:34:06+1:09:26
35Ville KoponenLynx3:34:19+1:09:39
36Anders PelanderOK Djerf3:40:43+1:16:03
37Anders KallinKFUM Örebro OK3:41:22+1:16:42
38Anders PåhlmanIstrums SK3:42:18+1:17:38
39Jari NiemenmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:43:12+1:18:32
40Emil FlordalLjusdals OK3:45:25+1:20:45
41Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF3:46:11+1:21:31
42Mats GustafssonNyköpings OK3:51:00+1:26:20
43Vegard HansenByåsen IL3:52:31+1:27:51
44Mikael AnderssonOK Tor3:53:17+1:28:37
45Henrik TrofastTullinge SK3:56:08+1:31:28
46Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb4:00:02+1:35:22
47Karl LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK4:00:47+1:36:07
48Hans PåhlmanIstrums SK4:01:07+1:36:27
49Mattias NilssonBjörkfors GoIF4:01:33+1:36:53
50Martin BöhmASKÖ Henndorf4:01:45+1:37:05
51Rickard AnderssonTullinge SK4:02:18+1:37:38
52Martin ErikssonSundsvalls OK4:02:33+1:37:53
53Royne MyrmanNyköpings OK4:04:47+1:40:07
54Peter IvarssonVänersborgs SK4:05:50+1:41:10
55Jakob BergKFUM Örebro OK4:08:17+1:43:37
56Mattias PerssonOK Tyr4:08:40+1:44:00
57Fredrik NordlanderSundsvalls OK4:10:55+1:46:15
58Tomas AndreIF Hagen4:12:15+1:47:35
59Torbjörn GillsparrOK Österåker4:13:21+1:48:41
60Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK4:14:00+1:49:20
61Per GöthssonTäby OK4:14:04+1:49:24
62Mandus EngmanIFK Lidingö SOK4:14:10+1:49:30
63Runar StangTrøsken IL4:14:59+1:50:19
64Tony HellstedtLynx4:18:07+1:53:27
65Robert SöderbergLinköpings OK4:19:06+1:54:26
66Henrik BladhTullinge SK4:19:55+1:55:15
67André NylundOK Raseborg4:20:55+1:56:15
68Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb4:21:47+1:57:07
69Johan TirenSkogsluffarnas OK4:25:28+2:00:48
70Mathias LindgrenNyköpings OK4:25:51+2:01:11
71Fredrik Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK4:26:01+2:01:21
72Eivind OlsenFreidig4:28:21+2:03:41
73Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK4:36:50+2:12:10
74Tomas CarlssonÅmåls OK4:37:23+2:12:43
75Stefan AnderssonIstrums SK4:38:10+2:13:30
76Jonas SvedbergTibro OK4:50:54+2:26:14
77Ola TuvessonSundsvalls OK4:51:01+2:26:21
78Fredrik PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK4:54:45+2:30:05
79Jonas KarlssonVäsby OK4:55:17+2:30:37
80Martin LindforsBjörkfors GoIF4:55:22+2:30:42
81Magnus BerglundVittjärvs IK4:55:37+2:30:57
82Robert SvenssonBjörkfors GoIF4:56:59+2:32:19
83Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OK4:59:21+2:34:41
84Thomas RothauerASKÖ Henndorf5:01:09+2:36:29
85Fredrik GranholmSundsvalls OK5:13:11+2:48:31
86Jörgen TheanderHaninge SOK5:14:01+2:49:21
87Henrik AskrothKFUM Örebro OK5:15:54+2:51:14
88Jan ŠtemberaTatran Jablonec5:16:46+2:52:06
89Anders FagerlindMarkbygdens OK5:18:28+2:53:48
90Joakim WalterssonOK Roxen5:20:38+2:55:58
91Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK5:22:56+2:58:16
92LEE KwangwooKOF-GGD/KOR5:27:41+3:03:01
93Fredrik ArnessonLindebygdens OK5:33:33+3:08:53
94Patrik CarlbomUlricehamns OK5:37:42+3:13:02
95Fredrik MalmKFUM Örebro OK5:48:15+3:23:35
96Jiří DejnožkaTatran Jablonec6:04:38+3:39:58
97Joakim KjellbergBjörkfors GoIF6:05:24+3:40:44
98Anders LundOK Skogshjortarna6:15:23+3:50:43
99Magnus JosefssonVäsby OK6:37:40+4:13:00
100Gunnar SkärlénHaninge SOK7:13:15+4:48:35
Niklas DoeringGarphyttans IFmispunched
Martin HolmbergBergnäsets AIKmispunched
Ulf JonareLinköpings OKmispunched
Fredrik KarlssonVästvärmlands OKmispunched
Anders NauHaninge SOKmispunched
Johan SandbergAttunda OKmispunched
Martin TrossingTäby OKmispunched
Olle Tyrlandmispunched
Magnus WåkeråsRydboholms SKmispunched
Max WenzinOK Södertörnmispunched
Erik AamotOK Skogshjortarnadid not start
Marcus ErikssonOK Tyrdid not start
Jonas FogelbergVästvärmlands OKdid not start
Mikael HallendalIFK Enskededid not start
Christian OlssonOK Tranandid not start
Ulf PerssonIFK Enskededid not start
Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements