Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, after 4 races

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Medelsvår 2,5

2 410 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tobias HedströmTenhults SOK2:03:57
2Linda WänströmFinspångs SOK2:05:07+1:10
3Maria GustafssonIFK Mora OK2:14:45+10:48
4Eva-Lena LandmarkRörbäcksnäs IS2:15:59+12:02
5Ursula NeusselWilhelmina OK2:20:23+16:26
6Alexander JanssonOK Klemmingen2:22:29+18:32
7Anders GustafssonOK Tyr2:23:45+19:48
8Örjan ErikssonOK Skogsvargarna2:27:00+23:03
9Conny ErikssonIFK Mora OK2:33:19+29:22
10Hanna VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2:38:18+34:21
11Anne Lise NyengenIndre Østfold OK2:44:23+40:26
12Walter BodinGällstadbygdens SOK2:52:24+48:27
13Irma LidbergTäby OK2:55:25+51:28
14Lillvor NordströmKFUM Örebro OK2:59:54+55:57
15Margareta NilssonOK Tyr3:03:32+59:35
16Ulrika ÖrtlundRånäs OK3:15:42+1:11:45
17Carolina AnderssonTullinge SK3:19:24+1:15:27
18Siv BrodinIFK Mora OK3:25:01+1:21:04
19Karin HedströmTenhults SOK3:25:10+1:21:13
20Chi YuxiaoO-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ )3:26:53+1:22:56
21Evy ÖsterbladFK Boken3:29:58+1:26:01
22Anna JohanssonOK Hällen3:35:29+1:31:32
23Anita NilssonVännäs OK3:37:55+1:33:58
24Rose NybergGävle OK3:40:26+1:36:29
25Marie LarsenMalmö OK3:42:32+1:38:35
26Anna WirenLinköpings Skidklubb4:09:47+2:05:50
27Heli VibergOK Roxen4:12:34+2:08:37
28Marius Bull-Tornøe BjørkliRingerike OL4:34:23+2:30:26
29Gunnar LarssonOK Klemmingen4:44:07+2:40:10
30Wang JiatongO-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ )5:51:23+3:47:26
Pontus AbrahamssonSundbybergs IKmispunched
Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OLmispunched
Åse HøgsteggenIL Leikmispunched
Tyko SmedbornSundbybergs IKmispunched
Sun ZehuaO-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ )mispunched
Charlotta DambergIFK Lidingö SOKnot competing
Helle J. FrischknechtAlta OLdid not start
Gunnel HammarFK Herkulesdid not start
John HermanssonIFK Mora OKdid not start
Ida HolstenHestra IFdid not start
Christina SvenssonBjörkfors GoIFdid not start
Louise WibergRyda SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements