Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, after 4 races

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Frölunda OL

41 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Yngve NorellH65 (557)2:35:46+9:00
3Ally BlomD12 Kort (128)1:26:07+4:37
7Jarvis HanssonH10 (928)1:15:23+12:02
7Jonas MartnerH40 (616)3:13:28+19:06
11Maria NorellD65 (235)3:07:39+38:40
13Ellen RubendahlD12 Kort (128)1:48:09+26:39
16Malin LammD50 Kort (780)2:43:16+23:31
19Audrey HanssonD13 (805)2:29:04+22:30
20David BergströmH12 Kort (115)2:37:33+1:20:19
21Marcus HanssonH40 Kort-2 (554)2:56:52+31:56
38Anders ArfwedsonH45-2 (579)4:00:13+1:23:50
39Annika AndréassonD50 Motion (443)4:02:42+1:21:48
45Fredrik NorellH21-2 (626)4:58:37+1:14:48
48Axel BlomH18 (832)4:05:26+57:41
50Richard BlomH50-2 (701)3:36:39+1:09:57
52Håkan BerndtssonH50 Kort-2 (653)3:32:07+1:18:09
57Erik SameusH11 (707)2:07:32+44:54
57Anders LammH50-2 (701)3:41:28+1:14:46
81Ulf AlmehedH50-2 (701)4:15:20+1:48:38
84Sandra HanssonD40 Kort (957)3:16:14+1:08:38
84Jessica ArfwedsonD45 Motion (572)5:37:16+2:23:12
87Jörgen SameusH50-2 (701)4:26:09+1:59:27
94Pontus BergströmH10 (928)1:55:55+52:34
95Eva Lamm BergströmD45 Kort-2 (623)4:32:48+2:23:52
97Anna-Maria SameusD45 Motion (572)6:20:52+3:06:48
98Thomas BorneH50-2 (701)4:53:12+2:26:30
128Fredrik BergströmH45 Kort-2 (775)4:53:51+2:48:53
129Tomas AndréassonH55 Kort (868)4:39:44+2:18:09
141Katarina AlmehedD50 (891)4:47:18+2:27:35
144Carina JacobsonD40 Kort (957)4:09:08+2:01:32
148Zebastian ArfwedsonH16 (942)4:55:39+2:35:20
155Johan SameusH14 (1006)3:52:44+2:09:52
155Håkan WåhlanderH55 (886)6:01:37+3:39:06
156Viktor BerndtssonH12 (891)3:14:28+1:55:55
165Katarina BorneD50 (891)6:27:02+4:07:19
171Rickar BerndtssonH14 (1006)4:55:52+3:13:00
Edvin BorneH16 (942)mispunched
Tim MartnerH13 (879)mispunched
Marcus LammH12 (891)mispunched
Julia BlomEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)mispunched
Jonas BrånaltEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)mispunched
Anders LindénH55 (886)did not start
Erland SvensonH70 (565)did not start
Sofia BorneMedelsvår 4,0 (450)did not start
Marika WirungEtappstart-Medelsvår 3,3 (727)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements