Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 5, lång, jaktstart

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

D65 Motion

3 020 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marita JohanssonOK Stigen54:41
2Kerstin HägglundLycksele IF54:50+0:09
3Yvonne GalborgenEds SK55:14+0:33
4Gunnel LitzellOK Kullingshof55:53+1:12
5Kerstin CarlssonOK Letstigen55:54+1:13
6Britt-Louise EdlundIFK Lidingö SOK56:54+2:13
7Turid PeterssonIK Hakarpspojkarna57:14+2:33
8Britt BlomLjungskile FK1:00:12+5:31
9Christina WibronNjurunda OK1:00:52+6:11
10Ulla KarnebäckAttunda OK1:01:46+7:05
11Elisabeth CarlinSöders-Tyresö1:03:34+8:53
12Inger EkmanOK Roxen1:05:08+10:27
13Birgitta JohanssonIK Gandvik1:06:40+11:59
14Mona-Lisa Svedelius AlfzonHögåkers OK1:07:13+12:32
15Lena PerssonVästerbergslagens OL1:07:14+12:33
16Christina ÖhmanIF Thor1:10:02+15:21
17Lena VestbomOckelbo OK1:16:45+22:04
18Gunilla SlotteOK Botnia1:21:01+26:20
19Doris LjungdellEnebybergs IF1:24:26+29:45
20Ann-Christin AspegrenOK Kontinent1:24:48+30:07
21Barbro JonssonHestra IF1:25:36+30:55
22Catharina JohanssonOK Kolmården1:26:39+31:58
23Lena LindgrenOK Järnbärarna1:26:41+32:00
24Lena LarssonSävedalens AIK1:28:26+33:45
25Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOK1:29:38+34:57
26Barbro NilssonAndrarums IF1:30:40+35:59
27Anna DahlLaxå OK1:36:47+42:06
28Elsa DalstrandÅmåls OK1:39:51+45:10
29Barbro LudvigssonForserums SOK1:44:20+49:39
30Barbro HolmbergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:46:18+51:37
31Annika BerglundIF Marin Väst1:50:03+55:22
32Sophie Hedlund StridhOK Gipen1:53:24+58:43
33Margareta HeldFK Åsen1:54:47+1:00:06
Marianne JovingeVärend GN OLmispunched
Ingrid WerlinSimlångsdalens IFmispunched
Lena LarssonHestra IFmispunched
Gerd Melander JohanssonVaggeryds SOKdid not start
Karin AnderssonLjusdals OKdid not start
Gunilla HalvarssonÖstersunds OKdid not start
Karin LönnVandrarringendid not start
Ulla MohlinLjusdals OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements