Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 5, lång, jaktstart

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H50 Kort-1

4 500 m, 129 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan HildingHestra IF32:12
2Jonas LångStora Tuna OK32:47+0:35
3Tomas NormanLeksands OK32:58+0:46
4Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK33:14+1:02
4Per SpikLeksands OK33:14+1:02
6Mats WallinStora Tuna OK34:10+1:58
7Per FranzénOK Södertörn34:28+2:16
8Ian HamiltonNyköpings OK35:08+2:56
9Magnus SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL35:29+3:17
10Janne MattssonTrollhättans SOK36:19+4:07
11Martin JohanssonOK Ravinen36:38+4:26
12Mats AjlingTäby OK37:02+4:50
13Jan-Olof BogrenSundbybergs IK37:58+5:46
14Stefan ErikssonIK Hakarpspojkarna38:04+5:52
15Henrik OlssonOK Tor38:05+5:53
16Magnus EmanuelssonOK Skogsvargarna38:06+5:54
17Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK38:08+5:56
18Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK38:10+5:58
19Magnus SvenssonNässjö OK38:14+6:02
20Per SchölinTäby OK38:32+6:20
21Anders JonssonIK Vikings OK38:51+6:39
22Michael GranqvistOK Ravinen38:55+6:43
22Göran HellgrenOK Södertörn38:55+6:43
24Per-Erik RönnestrandFrösö IF38:56+6:44
25Fredrik PetrisiVästerbergslagens OL39:17+7:05
26Fredrik ÅslundKatrineholms OK39:28+7:16
27Per JohanssonOK Reftele39:36+7:24
28Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof39:57+7:45
28Jonas AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna39:57+7:45
30Lars HolmgårdKils OK39:58+7:46
31Johan LidmarSnättringe SK40:06+7:54
32Robert BylanderKarlsbyhedens OK40:12+8:00
33Urban LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF40:18+8:06
34Nils GustavssonLidköpings VSK40:33+8:21
35Tomas KarlssonKexholms SK40:45+8:33
36Frank SteinerJärfälla OK40:48+8:36
37Anders OlssonLustens OK40:59+8:47
38Anders LarssonVänersborgs SK41:08+8:56
39Mattias ZeijlonOK Hällen41:10+8:58
40Rudolf HersénTullinge SK41:13+9:01
41Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuri41:22+9:10
42Peter JunevikLeksands OK41:35+9:23
43Thomas CallebergSnättringe SK41:51+9:39
43Mikael NordquistTäby OK41:51+9:39
45Anders DahlgrenÖstersunds OK42:02+9:50
46Pelle LandforsLustens OK42:20+10:08
47Ulf K RaskIFK Mora OK42:38+10:26
48Staffan ZillingOK Södertörn42:42+10:30
49Stefan RedtzerAttunda OK42:44+10:32
50Urban StåhlSundbybergs IK42:55+10:43
51Johan ScherlinNyköpings OK42:58+10:46
52Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK43:00+10:48
53Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof43:48+11:36
54Lars GunnarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna44:23+12:11
55Kalle ÖstgrenOK Kåre44:25+12:13
56Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK44:36+12:24
57Mats KarlssonTullinge SK44:43+12:31
58Gustaf EricsonJärla Orientering44:46+12:34
59Magnus EngbergLjusdals OK44:47+12:35
60Jonny JohanssonOK Njudung45:00+12:48
61Sven BolmbladOK Södertörn45:09+12:57
62Dennis RoosSOK Träff45:12+13:00
63Ola AndertoftMarkaryds FK45:21+13:09
64Ove RinnbäckOK Ravinen45:28+13:16
65Pär JohanssonOK Alehof45:38+13:26
66Bengt AnderssonIFK Mora OK45:47+13:35
67Anders EricssonLunds OK45:51+13:39
68Håkan BjörklundSjövalla FK45:57+13:45
69Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK46:01+13:49
70Håkan HammarinAnnebergs GIF46:04+13:52
70Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna46:04+13:52
72Magnus BergerDomnarvets GoIF46:38+14:26
73Per SundqvistOK Tranan46:39+14:27
74Thomas BjörnuddVännäs OK46:45+14:33
75Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL46:53+14:41
76Oskar NederheimTäby OK47:01+14:49
77Gunnar HallOK Skogsvargarna47:06+14:54
78Svante BerglundUlricehamns OK47:15+15:03
79Hjalmar LaudonVännäs OK48:03+15:51
80Ulf PerssonBottnaryds IF48:29+16:17
81Mikael RingiOK Kåre48:32+16:20
82Bo HultgrenOK Njudung48:34+16:22
83Anders ÖnerudOK Ravinen49:14+17:02
84Joakim NilssonStora Skedvi IK Soff49:19+17:07
85Mats OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK49:35+17:23
86Magnus Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK50:17+18:05
87Joacim AhnheimTibro OK50:23+18:11
88Sören AnderssonLidköpings VSK50:24+18:12
88Thomas AnderssonDalaportens OL50:24+18:12
90Janingvar JohanssonLidköpings VSK50:53+18:41
91Peter SvahnEksjö SOK51:13+19:01
92Stephan ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK51:24+19:12
93Jonatan LindellGustavsbergs OK51:26+19:14
94Niclas LidströmFrösö IF51:47+19:35
95Bo WesterbergTrollhättans SOK52:06+19:54
96Inge AnderssonRembo IK52:14+20:02
97Remo WüstOK Kullingshof52:41+20:29
98Fritiof AnderssonGudhems IF52:52+20:40
99Bert ErikssonUmeå OK53:35+21:23
100Torulf BäckmanFrösö IF53:36+21:24
101Anders LarssonHammarby IF OF53:53+21:41
102Mats DruggeVittjärvs IK55:02+22:50
103Peter AnderssonOK Gynge55:25+23:13
104Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK55:54+23:42
105Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK56:12+24:00
106Henrik ErdalenIFK Göteborg56:50+24:38
107Erik JohanssonUmeå OK57:06+24:54
108Sven ErikssonOK Landehof57:32+25:20
109Mikael DanielssonOK Kåre58:27+26:15
110Stefan ErikssonÅsarna IK58:30+26:18
111Anders RöstinSöders-Tyresö1:00:11+27:59
112Marthin AnderssonIK Gandvik1:00:20+28:08
113Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL1:00:33+28:21
114Lars HalvarsonLeksands OK1:01:06+28:54
115Stefan AnderssonIFK Mora OK1:01:14+29:02
116Jonas EricsonSundbybergs IK1:01:39+29:27
117Thomas KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:03:17+31:05
118Peter RavnellGudhems IF1:04:00+31:48
119Sveke JonssonOK Dellen1:06:09+33:57
120Bert KoskinenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:06:44+34:32
121Mats HanssonOK Alehof1:09:33+37:21
122Anders OlarsLeksands OK1:10:15+38:03
123Lars WestlundTrosabygdens OK1:10:20+38:08
124Anders SjöbergOK Reftele1:12:54+40:42
125Magnus EmbretsenTäby OK1:13:24+41:12
126Claes OlvegårdFK Göingarna1:19:48+47:36
127Pekka AlakuljuVäsby OK1:21:50+49:38
128Torbjörn SvenssonTullinge SK1:24:18+52:06
Peter SjödénÄlvdalens IF OKmispunched
Lars-Ola LarssonOK Oriondid not start
Tomas StigssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Martin SvenssonMarkbygdens OKdid not start
Roger NybergSnättringe SKdid not start
Jan WiklundFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Ulf GabrielssonKungälvs OKdid not start
Anders BjörklundIFK Enskededid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements