Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 5, lång, jaktstart

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

H18 Elit

7 470 m, 116 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Isak JonssonNydalens SK47:16
2Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarum Tisvilde OK50:09+2:53
3Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK50:18+3:02
4Sander ArntzenAsker SK50:47+3:31
5Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK50:48+3:32
6Erik HannrupIF Thor51:18+4:02
7Gustav OlssonOK Orion51:24+4:08
8Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK51:29+4:13
9Lukas OlmKils OK51:39+4:23
10Mattia GründlerSuunta Jyväskylä51:53+4:37
11Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK52:08+4:52
12Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK52:15+4:59
12Simon FriskJärla Orientering52:15+4:59
14Johan CallebergSnättringe SK52:55+5:39
15Oscar ModigOK PAN-Kristianstad52:59+5:43
16Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti53:12+5:56
17Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat53:31+6:15
18Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna54:28+7:12
19Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL54:31+7:15
20Jonas SoldiniEksjö SOK54:47+7:31
21Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK54:51+7:35
22Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof55:02+7:46
23Daniel BogrenIF Hagen55:15+7:59
24Simon HardenFK Boken55:55+8:39
25Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg56:11+8:55
26Jonathan UllerKils OK56:15+8:59
27Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården56:17+9:01
27Vesa NokkaRasti 8856:17+9:01
29Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima56:54+9:38
30Joar HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna57:01+9:45
31Silas HutzliOL Regio Wil57:11+9:55
32Albin FalkNyköpings OK57:24+10:08
33Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK57:36+10:20
34Lukas GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna58:05+10:49
35Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK58:13+10:57
36Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK58:17+11:01
37Eskil FrøislandVang OL58:28+11:12
38Vegard KittilsenFreidig58:40+11:24
39Even LindaasVang OL59:00+11:44
40Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre59:13+11:57
41Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK59:19+12:03
42Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy59:25+12:09
43Alfred PetterssonMullsjö SOK59:41+12:25
44Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK59:44+12:28
45Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb59:55+12:39
46Filip BengtssonOK Orion1:00:05+12:49
47Felix PerssonHaninge SOK1:00:31+13:15
48Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg1:00:52+13:36
49Simen Spets StorhovFreidig1:00:53+13:37
50Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK1:01:21+14:05
51Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF1:01:24+14:08
52Antton SankeloLapuan Virkiä1:01:53+14:37
53Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK1:02:20+15:04
54Jakob IngströmIK Hakarpspojkarna1:02:24+15:08
55Anton SilierJärfälla OK1:02:26+15:10
56Isac EricssonVäxjö OK1:02:33+15:17
56Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK1:02:33+15:17
58Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL1:02:42+15:26
59Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:02:56+15:40
60Mats EidsmoFreidig1:03:14+15:58
61Juuso ViskariLynx1:05:09+17:53
62Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:05:21+18:05
63Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK1:05:39+18:23
64Alastair ThomasWCOC1:05:57+18:41
65Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK1:06:30+19:14
66Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig1:06:58+19:42
67Michal BoranekUSK Praha1:07:23+20:07
68Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot (jrv)1:07:31+20:15
69Henrik AsklöfTampereen Pyrintö1:08:54+21:38
70Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK1:09:03+21:47
71Mattias IvarezOK Södertörn1:09:04+21:48
72Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården1:09:24+22:08
73Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL1:09:33+22:17
74Oscar StenbackaOK771:10:09+22:53
75Jo Even KolstadFreidig1:10:14+22:58
76Duncan RobertsonSvaide Roma SOK1:10:21+23:05
77Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:44+23:28
78Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn1:10:54+23:38
79Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF1:11:15+23:59
80Oskar NymanOK Tyr1:11:40+24:24
81Elias ÖhmanGjø-Vard OL1:11:43+24:27
82Albin TollOK Njudung1:12:31+25:15
82Anton HänströmTäby OK1:12:31+25:15
84Johan LangerakJärfälla OK1:12:45+25:29
85Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:12:49+25:33
86Emils ZernisÄrla IF1:13:24+26:08
87Jonny DonnerOK771:13:31+26:15
88Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn1:15:34+28:18
89Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö1:15:58+28:42
90Anton Werner LøhndorfSøllerød OK1:16:57+29:41
91Lasse Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK1:17:02+29:46
92Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL1:17:06+29:50
93Otto GripenbergIF Brahe1:17:09+29:53
94Rotem YogevO-Ringen Academy ( Israel )1:17:39+30:23
95Andreas Bock BjørnsenOK Pan Århus1:19:37+32:21
96Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK1:20:29+33:13
97Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SK1:23:21+36:05
98Jakob SjöbergGävle OK1:23:46+36:30
99Shahar SheferO-Ringen Academy ( Israel )1:24:07+36:51
100Algot NajvikOK PAN-Kristianstad1:27:37+40:21
101Elias Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OK1:27:49+40:33
102Corino WyderOLC Kapreolo1:36:42+49:26
103Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK1:47:46+1:00:30
104Oscar Sig TranbergSilkeborg OK2:21:03+1:33:47
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKmispunched
Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijätmispunched
Marcus CarlssonIF Hagenmispunched
Emil ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Victor HanssonJönköpings OKmispunched
Axel OlssonIF Hagenmispunched
Lars SandstadFreidigmispunched
Cedrik SandellOK Raseborgmispunched
William LundstedtMullsjö SOKmispunched
Adrian VartiaOK Löftanmispunched
Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla mispunched
Morten Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snabmispunched
Albin KronkvistÖrkelljunga FKdid not start
William NilssonNyköpings OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements