Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten, etapp 5, lång, jaktstart

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Etappstart-Lätt 3,5

3 490 m, 127 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Laurie QualeAustralia29:12
2Robert LindbergKlubblös29:30+0:18
3Ester GripenbergIF Brahe30:53+1:41
4Anna NormanOK Nolaskogsarna32:39+3:27
5Niklas PaulssonOK Löftan32:56+3:44
6Maja WallbergHägglunds Ski Team33:17+4:05
7Mikaela JohnssonFK Finn33:59+4:47
8Thea SandbergDomnarvet34:00+4:48
9Elias RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna34:05+4:53
10Anna ThyrVästerås.34:29+5:17
11Josefin RakosFK Åsen34:56+5:44
12Erik MyrbergerSvälj En Älg34:58+5:46
13Jonas StåhlMölndal35:11+5:59
14Stefan JärvallNyköpings OK35:24+6:12
15Mattias Samuelsson NAIS Orientering36:11+6:59
16Hilda SanderOK Milan36:33+7:21
17Marcus PetersonÄlvdalens IF OK38:10+8:58
18Jennie EdforsSkogslöparna38:33+9:21
19Jenny AnderssonAnderstorps OK38:38+9:26
20Ida BlomqvistIF Vingarna38:41+9:29
21Sara AnderssonVänersborgs SK38:48+9:36
22Christian Berg38:50+9:38
23Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK39:28+10:16
24Sara OlssonGrycksbo IF OK39:36+10:24
25Anneli OlssonFalkenbergs OK39:56+10:44
26Agnes MårildGöteborgs SK40:02+10:50
26Moa NilssonEslövs FK40:02+10:50
28Peter MårtenssonGarphyttans IF40:46+11:34
29Mattias OlssonOK Kåre40:54+11:42
30Patrik BrännströmVandraringen41:01+11:49
31Johanna ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK41:11+11:59
32Gunn Tove LeirenByåsen41:18+12:06
33Sara BengtssonOK Skoghjortarna42:17+13:05
34Astrid HedströmÖstersunds OK42:20+13:08
35Charlotte ThorstenssonLjusdals OK42:57+13:45
36Marie Clefberg43:21+14:09
37Kristin SølbergIL Leik43:25+14:13
38Adam LeckiusKlubblös43:54+14:42
39Jeanette DahlströmGrycksbo IF OK43:55+14:43
40Arvid RothLinköpings OK44:10+14:58
41Petra NorbergNyköpings OK44:16+15:04
42Simon LindqvistÖstersunds OK44:26+15:14
43Casper AnderssonÖstersunds OK44:28+15:16
44August JacobsenOK Måsen44:33+15:21
44Svante MårildGöteborgs SK44:33+15:21
46Sara Jernberg44:39+15:27
47Malte HinasSkarpnäcks OL45:57+16:45
48Lisa LarssonTibro OK45:58+16:46
49Monica BlickOK Alehof46:08+16:56
50Karin ÅkessonOK Landehof46:13+17:01
51Sara SvenssonSurahammars SOK46:15+17:03
52ville carlssonÖsets BK46:44+17:32
53Otto SilanderUmeå BTK46:57+17:45
54Olle OlssonHelsingborgs SOK46:58+17:46
55Lise-Lott GummessonFinspångs SOK47:09+17:57
56Ann-Sofi NybäckTullinge SK47:36+18:24
57Catharina ModhOK Milan47:39+18:27
58Kerstin UmegårdLånghundra IF48:00+18:48
59Cenny AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK48:04+18:52
60Lena  Branäs Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna48:18+19:06
61Linda JönssonOK PAN-Kristianstad48:42+19:30
62Marie JohanssonHögåkers OK49:03+19:51
63Anna GrönrosSkoglöparna49:09+19:57
64linus granbergFalun49:10+19:58
65Anna BergSträngnäs-Malmby OL49:52+20:40
66Sanna NorrmanIK Standard50:01+20:49
67Anna ClashammarNyköpings OK50:08+20:56
68Lena Lindh Klubblös50:20+21:08
69Eva DalenstamSnättringe SK51:10+21:58
70Albin LuningBålsta SK51:14+22:02
71Lars ThaningGarphyttans IF51:18+22:06
72Lisa SundbergTullinge SK51:32+22:20
73Carina SvenssonMarkaryds FK52:09+22:57
74Charlotte AlvordOK Roslagen52:14+23:02
75Annika KärkkäinenOK Djerf53:13+24:01
76Mia RavakkoSävedalens AIK53:18+24:06
77Bo PetterssonOK Djerf53:19+24:07
78Lotta LexellOK Klemmingen53:26+24:14
79Corina WahlinASpudden53:37+24:25
80Hanna KarlssonLänna IF54:12+25:00
81Pia BylundIF Thor54:36+25:24
82Barbara MaurerOLC Kapreolo54:38+25:26
82Ann-Sofi KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK54:38+25:26
84Kati LaineEspoon Suunta55:08+25:56
85Niclas JohanssonOK Kåre55:11+25:59
86Eva SvenssonUlricehamns OK55:44+26:32
87Emrik EvebornSOK Viljan55:45+26:33
88Tina EvebornSOK Viljan55:56+26:44
89Ernst HungerbühlerOLC Kapreolo56:16+27:04
90Arvid MårildGöteborgs SK56:30+27:18
91Matilda HelgVästvärmlands OK56:37+27:25
92Svea ForsslundGävle OK56:38+27:26
93Hanna SköldÖsterfärnebo IF56:45+27:33
94Håkan WernerssonKlubblös57:24+28:12
95Magnus SamuelssonOK Södertörn57:32+28:20
96Ann-Sofi LindgrenIF Hallby SOK57:35+28:23
97Sara BergNyköpings OK58:34+29:22
98Stina SmederödKils OK59:13+30:01
99Ingrid Sundholm1:00:03+30:51
100Kerstin LugneKils OK1:01:02+31:50
101Kajsa PerssonSundbybergs IK1:01:11+31:59
102Liselott AhlstedtÅmåls OK1:01:36+32:24
103Anna Tynell SegerströmGrycksbo IF OK1:02:31+33:19
104Helena SellmarkJärfälla OK1:02:44+33:32
105Matilda JardingNyköping OK1:03:16+34:04
106Anette TanhuaIstrums SK1:04:10+34:58
107Maria EricssonSkellefteå OK1:04:41+35:29
108Lisa Bjurdamm Robertsfors IK1:07:28+38:16
109Roger NilssonVittjärvs IK1:08:47+39:35
110Gerd TroengStorviks IF1:09:12+40:00
111Klara StenbackSkarpnäcks OL1:09:52+40:40
112Jenny MeijerIFK Mora OK1:10:18+41:06
113Berit JohanssonSimlångsdalens IF1:11:29+42:17
114Carren MelinderTullinge SK1:11:34+42:22
115Ann BülowLund1:16:23+47:11
116Catharina Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK1:16:58+47:46
117Tina BergströmIF Femman1:17:00+47:48
118Erik SundholmKlubblös1:17:04+47:52
119Susanne AlmqvistSträngnäs Malmby1:26:02+56:50
120Hannah JohanssonJärla Orientering1:34:14+1:05:02
121Sam  colemanKlubblös2:06:41+1:37:29
122Wu YinliO-Ringen Academy2:23:06+1:53:54
Ville ClefbergKlubblösmispunched
Karina KarlssonKlubblösmispunched
Johannes EhrsIF Femmanmispunched
Hanna ColemanKlubblösmispunched
Sofia SkogetunKlubblösmispunched
Mona BergqvistGarphyttans IFdid not start
Ann-Christine BomanLustens OKdid not start
Dan BrabieJärfälla OKdid not start
ville carlssonÖstes BKdid not start
Emelie EmanuelzNjurunda OKdid not start
Susanne FjällborgStenungsunds OKdid not start
Karin HanssonTäby OKdid not start
Simon HanssonNjurunda OKdid not start
Rebecka HartvikLänna IFdid not start
Monika HedmanÖstersunds OKdid not start
Ernst HungerbühlerOLC Kapreolodid not start
Matilda JardingNyköpings OKdid not start
Kristina JärvallNyköpings OKdid not start
Susanna JonstoijHestra IFdid not start
Eija LauriFK Herkulesdid not start
Barbara MaurerOLC Kapreolodid not start
Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalkendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements