Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official overall results for O-Ringen Höga Kusten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: O-Ringen Höga Kusten
Organisers: Ångermanlands Orienteringsförbund / O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018 - Friday 27 July 2018

Etapp 1, långEtapp 2, långEtapp 2, lång (overall)Etapp 3, medelEtapp 3, medel (overall)Etapp 4, långEtapp 4, lång (overall)Etapp 5, lång, jaktstartEtapp 5, lång, jaktstart (overall)

Göteborgs SK

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Elis GrahnH12 Kort (115)1:48:46+9:41
4Mattias GrahnH45 Kort-1 (782)2:49:41+11:21
4Leif NilssonH70 Motion (175)4:45:09+57:14
8Marianne GrahnD80 (50)7:48:38+4:45:45
13Cecilia KarlssonD35 Motion (248)4:49:53+1:27:11
18Doris NilssonD70 Motion (153)7:27:49+3:16:44
19Niklas GrahnH45 Kort-1 (782)3:04:02+25:42
19Gösta GrahnH80 (150)6:30:39+3:48:24
20Louise GrahnD45 Motion (572)4:59:43+1:00:30
25Filip LemanSvår 3,5 (319)3:55:39+1:59:02
27Annieke GrahnD40 Kort (957)3:13:50+36:44
28Kristina Wall JungbjerD50 Kort (780)3:29:21+39:30
34Lovisa LemanD21-2 (487)5:47:48+1:09:37
36Martin EmanuelssonLätt 10,0 (224)9:57:23+5:00:23
42Yvonne JungbjerD55 Motion (257)7:58:38+4:37:53
60Jessica AugustssonMedelsvår 4,0 (450)6:24:48+3:21:28
64Magnus Wall JungbjerH50 Kort-1 (664)4:29:37+1:38:25
68Oscar Wall JungbjerH16 (942)4:26:17+1:30:26
76Emil AugustssonH11 (707)3:10:34+1:25:42
82Peter AugustssonH40 (616)7:15:58+3:35:26
99Hilda GrahnD10 (904)2:45:06+1:18:02
111Hedvig AugustssonD10 (904)2:50:29+1:23:25
137Johan Wall JungbjerH14 (1006)4:33:23+2:22:26
165Tyra GrahnU2 (1059)4:04:00+2:33:08
168Ella GrahnU2 (1059)4:05:34+2:34:42
Ivar GrahnInskolning (742)completed
Wiola MagnussonD14 (949)mispunched
Märta GrahnEtappstart-U1 (397)mispunched
Rut MårildEtappstart-U2 (376)mispunched
Agnes MårildEtappstart-Lätt 3,5 (710)mispunched
Arvid MårildEtappstart-Lätt 3,5 (710)mispunched
Svante MårildEtappstart-Lätt 3,5 (710)mispunched
Susanne AndreassonEtappstart-Svår 2,5 (301)mispunched
Daniel TorstenssonEtappstart-Svår 3,5 (790)not competing
Johan EngebrattEtappstart-Svår 7,5 (412)not competing
Hilma MarkinhuhtaD17-20 Kort (291)did not start
Linus AugustssonH12 (891)did not start
Mikael JungbjerH50 Kort-1 (664)did not start
Torbjörn AlmgrenH55 (886)did not start
Gunnar MarkinhuhtaH55 (886)did not start
Katarina Rydén MarkinhuhtaD50 Motion (443)did not start
Marie MårildEtappstart-Medelsvår 2,5 (480)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements