Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Havs-OL, dag 2, sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Havs-OL, dag 2, sprint
Organiser: Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Date: Thursday 5 July 2018

D21

2 490 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczKalmar OK21:468:44
2Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF22:43+0:579:07
3Malin WidénUddevalla OK25:09+3:2310:06
4Stina PerssonEmmaboda Verda OK26:08+4:2210:29
5Anna BondesonLunds OK45:56+24:1018:26
Marie RubérLinköpings OKdid not start
Yevheniia ShcherbakovaRonneby OKdid not start

H21

2 650 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln16:556:23
2Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK17:35+0:406:38
3Fredrik WennermarkSävedalens AIK19:05+2:107:12
4Björn AnderssonKarlskrona SOK21:14+4:198:00
5Sturle NordeideGneist27:07+10:1210:13
Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OLdid not start

H20

2 650 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wiktor RydlundHässleholms OK28:1110:38

D18

2 490 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linn LindblomMalmö OK26:3310:39
2Louise RamebäckUmeå OK27:52+1:1911:11
3Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK29:00+2:2711:38
4Martina SundelinOK Orion46:05+19:3218:30
Julia MianowskaKalmar OKdid not start

H18

2 650 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simon GiselssonRonneby OK22:518:37
2Hugo OskarssonHalmstad OK31:41+8:5011:57

D16

2 380 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF18:587:58
2Agnes LindblomMalmö OK19:08+0:108:02
3Sofia PalmFK Boken19:19+0:218:06
4Klara AnderssonOK Orion19:27+0:298:10
5Aleksandra NitschKalmar OK20:43+1:458:42
6Elin NilssonAndrarums IF20:55+1:578:47
7Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK21:45+2:479:08
8Hanna RingRonneby OK22:58+4:009:38
Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OLdisqualified
Emma ErikssonEksjö SOKmispunched

H16

2 540 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oscar Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK17:406:57
2Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK17:42+0:026:58
3Arvid BlomsterRonneby OK18:43+1:037:22
4Adam LindblomMalmö OK18:50+1:107:24
5Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK19:53+2:137:49
6Bartlomiej OlszewskiKalmar OK20:16+2:367:58
7Leo EnerothLunds OK20:20+2:408:00
8Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna20:22+2:428:01
9Simon FogelströmTorsås OK21:25+3:458:25
10Jesper RamebäckUmeå OK25:37+7:5710:05
11Wilmer HolmqvistSjövalla FK26:46+9:0610:32
12Mārcis ZariņšMona OK27:42+10:0210:54
Erik SundelinOK Oriondid not start

D14

2 020 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken15:017:26
2Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK15:45+0:447:47
3Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK16:18+1:178:04
4Hedda SvenssonOK Orion17:35+2:348:42
5Emmy PalmFK Boken18:01+3:008:55
6Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF19:26+4:259:37
7Enni LindskogOK Älme19:45+4:449:46
8Linn BjörneldKalmar OK19:47+4:469:47
9Linnea RydlundHässleholms OK20:37+5:3610:12
10Maja BäcklundRonneby OK21:37+6:3610:42
11Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK25:27+10:2612:35

H14

2 020 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus VernströmRonneby OK13:386:44
2Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK15:51+2:137:50
3Alvin OllanderOK Landehof15:55+2:177:52
4Jan AntonowiczKarlskrona SOK16:05+2:277:57
5Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK16:32+2:548:11
6Elia KämpeÖrkelljunga FK17:19+3:418:34
7Lucas BoströmOK Alehof17:24+3:468:36
8Stanislaw WolekKalmar OK18:23+4:459:06
9Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:27+4:499:08
10Johan Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK20:08+6:309:58
11Rasmus EjermarkTorsås OK20:20+6:4210:03
12Axel Linder LinnersjöGustavsbergs OK26:31+12:5313:07
Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalkendid not start
Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalkendid not start
Melker LarssonOK Oriondid not start
Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalkendid not start

D12

1 930 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK15:067:49
2Aprilia CinthioSkåneslättens OL15:08+0:027:50
3Emy HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg16:49+1:438:42
4Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK17:17+2:118:57
5Frida LindénVäxjö OK17:27+2:219:02
6Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken18:38+3:329:39
7Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK18:47+3:419:43
8Emma LindénVäxjö OK21:03+5:5710:54
9Elin SaleskogRonneby OK21:29+6:2311:07
10Elsa GustafssonOK Tylöskog26:46+11:4013:52
11Ronja GlanshedVäxjö OK33:41+18:3517:27
Malva LarssonOK Oriondid not start

H12

1 930 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8711:406:02
2Ville LindskogOK Älme14:07+2:277:18
3Elliott RehnGränna-Bygdens OK20:15+8:3510:29
4Wille VernströmRonneby OK21:42+10:0211:14
5David ArvmyrenOK Orion28:19+16:3914:40
6Noah MulariOK Vilse 8734:47+23:0718:01
Emil RingRonneby OKmispunched

D10

1 270 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK7:516:10
2Elin NilssonKarlskrona SOK10:34+2:438:19
3Siri RehnGränna-Bygdens OK11:38+3:479:09
4Matilda BjörneldKalmar OK12:06+4:159:31
5Klara PalmFK Boken14:03+6:1211:03
6Disa LundbergKarlskrona SOK14:27+6:3611:22

H10

1 270 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Atle KulstadSkåneslättens OL7:255:50
2Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken7:56+0:316:14
3Hugo BäcklundRonneby OK8:32+1:076:43
4Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK9:33+2:087:31
5Axel GustafssonOK Tylöskog11:26+4:019:00
6Olle SaleskogRonneby OK12:05+4:409:30
7Oskar SöderbergOK Skogsfalken12:19+4:549:41

D40

2 380 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK18:297:45
2Åsa Holmstrand OllanderOK Landehof19:49+1:208:19
3Carina RydlundHässleholms OK19:54+1:258:21
4Martina KarlssonOK Vilse 8720:54+2:258:46
5Karin Rahm BjörneldKalmar OK21:54+3:259:12
6Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK23:28+4:599:51
7Åsa EnerothLunds OK23:39+5:109:56
8Camilla HaglundÖrkelljunga FK25:14+6:4510:36
9Johanna HärwellAndrarums IF26:57+8:2811:19
10Jenny LindblomMalmö OK27:36+9:0711:35
11Anette LinnersjöGustavsbergs OK28:40+10:1112:02
12Monika HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK29:51+11:2212:32
Maria PeterssonHalmstad OKmispunched
Malin SvenssonOK Oriondid not start

H40

2 520 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kalle BjörkmanIFK Mora OK16:566:43
2Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF17:49+0:537:04
3Olle BjörneldKalmar OK19:28+2:327:43
4Magnus HärwellAndrarums IF19:35+2:397:46
5Henrik LindblomMalmö OK19:50+2:547:52
6Gustav BäcklundRonneby OK19:57+3:017:55
7Torgny HolmströmHärlövs IF20:23+3:278:05
8Erik AndréIF Marin Väst20:50+3:548:16
9Jon LindskogOK Älme21:06+4:108:22
10Mattias RehnGränna-Bygdens OK21:25+4:298:29
11Henrik AnderssonEmmaboda Verda OK22:41+5:459:00
12Magnus CinthioSkåneslättens OL23:10+6:149:11
12Jörgen GlanshedVäxjö OK23:10+6:149:11
14Martin JohanssonHalmstad OK23:13+6:179:12
Kjell ErikssonOK Skogsfalkendid not start
Anders SundelinOK Oriondid not start

D50

2 150 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK20:259:29
2Ewa RoosHelsingborgs SOK21:45+1:2010:06
3Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF22:14+1:4910:20
4Lena PeterssonOK Alehof22:16+1:5110:21
5Anna-Birgitta GustafssonOK Tylöskog22:37+2:1210:31
6Ingela ThoressonAndrarums IF23:18+2:5310:50
7Annlouise AlmqvistIFK Mora OK23:23+2:5810:52
8Anki GustafssonSäterbygdens OK24:09+3:4411:13
9Annika JosefssonKarlskrona SOK24:28+4:0311:22
10Berit GummusIFK Mora OK24:32+4:0711:24
11Ann NilssonMarkaryds FK24:45+4:2011:30
12Nina OlssonFalköpings AIK OK25:19+4:5411:46
13Karin JägrydSkåneslättens OL25:52+5:2712:01
14Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL26:33+6:0812:20
15Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK27:02+6:3712:34
16Camilla RosénAnnebergs GIF28:21+7:5613:11
17Katarina SundelinOK Orion28:43+8:1813:21
18Annika BerntssonVäsby OK29:25+9:0013:40
19Eva PålssonIFK Mora OK31:02+10:3714:26
20Carina GöranssonYstads OK38:11+17:4617:45

H50

2 540 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg20:598:15
2Philip HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK21:09+0:108:19
3Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL21:34+0:358:29
4Magnus Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK22:16+1:178:45
5Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OK23:23+2:249:12
6Atis ZariņšMona OK25:13+4:149:55
7Bo GustafssonOK Tylöskog25:38+4:3910:05
8Jan GradinAndrarums IF34:20+13:2113:31
9Christer OskarssonHalmstad OK37:08+16:0914:37
Lars-Ola LarssonOK Oriondid not start

D60

2 000 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad19:599:59
2Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanRonneby OK22:06+2:0711:03
3Ann-Helen LinnersjöOK Orion27:20+7:2113:40
4Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK27:36+7:3713:48
5Kerstin Haugen LundStenungsunds OK27:51+7:5213:55
6Eva NordahlOK Pan-Kristianstad31:05+11:0615:32
7Gunnel MånssonOK Vilse 8731:22+11:2315:41
8Eva PetterssonVäxjö OK31:53+11:5415:56
Birgitta WinbladRehns BKdisqualified
Maria BerglundOK Vilse 87did not start

H60

2 380 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö20:288:35
2Kent TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK21:15+0:478:55
3Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL21:48+1:209:09
4Stefan MillegårdSävedalens AIK22:03+1:359:15
5Bengt StrindhagenOK Orion22:07+1:399:17
6Leif GustafssonSäterbygdens OK22:08+1:409:17
7Kenneth FagerKarlskrona SOK22:18+1:509:22
8Lennart HävrénTullinge SK24:07+3:3910:07
9Arne LundStenungsunds OK24:14+3:4610:10
10Thomas AlmqvistKarlskrona SOK24:15+3:4710:11
11Bror WidénUddevalla OK25:27+4:5910:41
12Jan KarlssonOK Virdarna26:44+6:1611:13
13Carl-Johan RoubertFK Finn26:53+6:2511:17
14Lars SvenssonOK Vilse 8727:08+6:4011:24
15Lars GustafssonOK Gränsen27:58+7:3011:45
16Tommy OlaussonSOK Aneby28:37+8:0912:01
17Gert OlssonTockarps IK36:07+15:3915:10
Karl-Gunnar OlssonLunds OKmispunched
Håkan ForsmanRonneby OKdid not start
Per-Arne HöögOK Vilse 87did not start

D70

1 780 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL23:1013:00
2Kristina JohanssonMullsjö SOK33:34+10:2418:51
3Gull SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK34:13+11:0319:13
4Anna-Lisa HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad34:51+11:4119:34
5Valerie RobinsonNya Zeeland37:05+13:5520:50
6Marita JohanssonMarkbygdens OK42:40+19:3023:58
7Inger AxelssonOK Orion49:04+25:5427:33
8Berit ByströmOK Virdarna53:57+30:4730:18
9Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK1:02:38+39:2835:11
Ros-Mari KarlssonNybro OKmispunched
Kristina FranssonOK Virdarnadid not start

H70

2 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkan NilssonMalmö OK21:1210:36
2Ross BrighouseNya Zeeland22:25+1:1311:12
3Lars PerssonOK Kompassen24:52+3:4012:26
4Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL26:01+4:4913:00
5Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad26:34+5:2213:17
6Pär-Erik JohanssonMarkbygdens OK29:32+8:2014:46
7Roland OffrellFrosta OK29:49+8:3714:54
8Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL31:53+10:4115:56
9Paul SchannongMalmö OK32:08+10:5616:04
10Dag Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK33:19+12:0716:39
11Waste ByströmOK Virdarna33:24+12:1216:42
12Bo SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK35:08+13:5617:34
13Herluf JensenSvendborg OK38:18+17:0619:09
14Knud Erik ThomsenSvendborg OK38:21+17:0919:10
15Lennart NilssonMalmö OK39:11+17:5919:35
16John RobinsonNya Zeeland40:39+19:2720:19
Jørn ThomsenKolding OKdisqualified
Åke WansölinSöders-Tyresömispunched
Kjell MånssonRonneby OKdid not start

H80

1 780 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad24:4413:53
2Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOK32:48+8:0418:25
Johan JanssonVäxjö OKdid not start

Inskolning

880 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Hilmer AndréIF Marin Västcompleted
Melker AndréIF Marin Västcompleted
Hilma KaboIFK Mora OKcompleted
Hannes TenglinKlubblöscompleted
Mattis TenglinKlubblöscompleted

U1

1 180 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elsa BohlinKarlskrona SOK13:2911:25
2Maja EdénVäxjö AIS13:30+0:0111:26
3Albin SöderbergOK Skogsfalken13:39+0:1011:34
4Alvin CaesarHärlövs IF13:55+0:2611:47
5Hjalmar HärwellAndrarums IF14:02+0:3311:53
6Gustaf ArvmyrenOK Orion16:55+3:2614:20
7Martin ErikssonAnnebergs GIF19:46+6:1716:45
8Albin NilssonOK Gynge20:27+6:5817:19
9Anton NilssonOK Gynge20:31+7:0217:23
10Cazper GlanshedVäxjö OK26:11+12:4222:11

U2

1 180 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Love EnerothLunds OK11:159:32
2Ebba EdénVäxjö AIS12:56+1:4110:57
3August HärwellAndrarums IF14:01+2:4611:52
4Joel Linder LinnersjöGustavsbergs OK14:06+2:5111:56

Öppen motion 1

1 270 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lena ErikssonAndrarums IF14:4511:36
2Elias NilssonAndrarums IF19:09+4:2415:04
3Mattias ArvmyrenOK Orion21:50+7:0517:11
4Rune JungbjerGöteborgs SK22:46+8:0117:55
5Emily ArvmyrenOK Orion23:47+9:0218:43

Öppen motion 4

2 020 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Robin KarlssonVäxjö OK19:059:26
2Sara CarlssonKlubblös19:47+0:429:47
3Malene ThomsenOK Snab25:19+6:1412:31
4Olga NormanStigmännen Karlshamns OK25:26+6:2112:35
5Isak OllanderOK Landehof26:11+7:0612:57
6Anette HolmströmHärlövs IF27:36+8:3113:39
7Olle RingRonneby OK29:34+10:2914:38
8Arne PerssonOK Gynge31:20+12:1515:30
9Kerstin GustafssonOK Gränsen32:33+13:2816:06
10Annica SolbreckLånghundra IF32:41+13:3616:10
11Kajsa BäcklundRonneby OK34:05+15:0016:52
12Ulf ArvidssonVäxjö OK36:20+17:1517:59
13Maria StrindhagenOK Orion36:32+17:2718:05
14Margareta RingRonneby OK38:49+19:4419:12
Barbro NilssonAlvesta SOKmispunched
Henrik ThomsenOK Snabmispunched

Öppen motion 7

2 540 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1John SolbreckLånghundra IF17:497:00
2Malin FuhrNorbergs OK21:20+3:318:23
3Ulf LundbergKalmar OK23:43+5:549:20
4Dan FuhrNorbergs OK25:26+7:3710:00
5Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK25:45+7:5610:08
6Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL26:18+8:2910:21
7Hans KulstadSkåneslättens OL26:38+8:4910:29
8Håkan CaesarHärlövs IF26:42+8:5310:30
9Johan HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg27:56+10:0710:59
10Pia HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg29:14+11:2511:30
11Björn EdénVäxjö AIS29:35+11:4611:38
12Björn NordströmHässleholms OK31:04+13:1512:13
13Anders HenrikssonIS Skanne32:13+14:2412:41
14Anna-Moa LindskogOK Älme33:24+15:3513:08
15Lena StrandMarkaryds FK33:32+15:4313:12
16Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK33:53+16:0413:20
17Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna33:55+16:0613:21
18Conny BerggrenVäxjö AIS34:08+16:1913:26
19Bengt SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL34:49+17:0013:42
20Richard BengtssonLunds OK38:36+20:4715:11
21Sven GiselssonRonneby OK41:30+23:4116:20
22Ingrid SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL42:36+24:4716:46
23Klaus MikkelsenHerlufsholm OK47:35+29:4618:44
Roland BernhardssonIFK Stockarydmispunched
Rolf HaglundÖrkelljunga FKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements