Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkidO, SM/JSM, stafett

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: SkidO, SM/JSM, stafett
Organiser: Sundsvalls OK
Date: Sunday 18 February 2018

D17-20

4 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1IFK Mora OK 11:29:16
1. Sofia Berglund26:26126:261
2. Emelie Brudin16:42143:0810
3. Sofia Berglund17:2111:00:2910
4. Emelie Brudin28:4711:29:1610
2Härnösands OK 11:37:10
1. Tilde Engberg28:032+1:3728:032
2. Elin Edström19:372+2:5547:4020
3. Tilde Engberg18:072+0:461:05:4720
4. Elin Edström31:232+2:361:37:1020
3HJS-Vansbro OK 11:45:36
1. Elin Håll30:273+4:0130:273
2. Lilian Palm21:463+5:0452:1330
3. Elin Håll19:503+2:291:12:0330
4. Lilian Palm33:333+4:461:45:3630
4Skogslöparna 12:22:09
1. Amelie Josefsson39:294+13:0339:294
2. Emma Wiberg27:214+10:391:06:5040
3. Amelie Josefsson22:054+4:441:28:5540
4. Emma Wiberg53:144+24:272:22:0940
I 19 IF 1did not start
1. Sofia Westindid not startdid not start
2. Elin Lundgrendid not startdid not start
3. Sofia Westindid not startdid not start
4. Elin Lundgrendid not startdid not start

H17-20

10 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1I 19 IF1:13:31
1. Robin Salen21:19121:191
2. Elin Lundgren15:022+2:0436:2110
3. Robin Salen12:26148:4710
4. Elin Lundgren24:442+1:561:13:3110
2Täby OK 11:15:03
1. Anton Hänström24:242+3:0524:242
2. Edvin Nordström12:58137:2220
3. Anton Hänström14:534+2:2752:1520
4. Edvin Nordström22:4811:15:0320
3OK Nolaskogsarna 11:27:19
1. Hugo Eriksson28:254+7:0628:254
2. Jesper Vikman15:533+2:5544:183-1
3. Hugo Eriksson14:473+2:2159:0530
4. Jesper Vikman28:143+5:261:27:1930
4Bergnäsets AIK 11:36:35
1. Erik Tuuri28:275+7:0828:275
2. Harald Larsson19:068+6:0847:3350
3. Erik Tuuri18:468+6:201:06:196+1
4. Harald Larsson30:164+7:281:36:354-2
5Sundsvalls OK 51:41:57
1. Petter Erlandsson30:226+9:0330:226
2. Jonne Liukkonen20:309+7:3250:528+2
3. Petter Erlandsson17:427+5:161:08:3480
4. Jonne Liukkonen33:235+10:351:41:575-3
6Sundsvalls OK1:46:44
1. Gustav Frænell31:367+10:1731:367
2. Tore Palmgren19:037+6:0550:3970
3. Gustav Frænell17:046+4:381:07:4370
4. Tore Palmgren39:017+16:131:46:446-1
OK Kåre 1mispunched
1. Melker Nordgren32:238+11:0432:238
2. Rasmus Nordgren16:054+3:0748:286-2
3. Melker Nordgren14:322+2:061:03:005-1
4. Rasmus Nordgrenmispunchedmispunched
Sundsvalls OK 2mispunched
1. Axel Lundgren28:093+6:5028:093
2. Nils Lundgren17:185+4:2045:274+1
3. Axel Lundgren15:435+3:171:01:1040
4. Nils Lundgrenmispunchedmispunched
Sundsvalls OK 3mispunched
1. Oskar Vikströmmispunchedmispunched
2. Björn Johansson18:546+5:56mispunched
3. Oskar Vikström19:479+7:21mispunched
4. Björn Johansson37:206+14:32mispunched
Sundsvalls OK 4mispunched
1. Hannes Lindahlmispunchedmispunched
2. Lukas Johansson28:3910+15:41mispunched
3. Hannes Lindahl26:5010+14:24mispunched
4. Lukas Johansson45:468+22:58mispunched

D21

7 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Alfta-Ösa OK 11:17:08
1. Bente Rost26:365+3:3726:365
2. Tove Alexandersson12:30139:061-4
3. Bente Rost (vacant)16:115+2:3355:172+1
4. Tove Alexandersson21:5111:17:081-1
2I 19 IF 11:19:19
1. Andrea Wickbom26:284+3:2926:284
2. Evelina Wickbom13:242+0:5439:522-2
3. Andrea Wickbom15:144+1:3655:061-1
4. Evelina Wickbom24:132+2:221:19:192+1
3Säterbygdens OK 11:33:34
1. Frida Sandberg23:322+0:3323:322
2. Carina Sandberg18:093+5:3941:413+1
3. Frida Sandberg13:38155:1930
4. Carina Sandberg38:155+16:241:33:3430
4IFK Mora OK 11:36:48
1. Magdalena Olsson22:59122:591
2. Julia Wanner27:277+14:5750:265+4
3. Magdalena Olsson13:432+0:051:04:094-1
4. Julia Wanner32:394+10:481:36:4840
5OK Vargen 11:43:35
1. Emma Bergström25:303+2:3125:303
2. Johanna Lundkvist23:574+11:2749:274+1
3. Emma Bergström14:583+1:201:04:255+1
4. Johanna Lundkvist39:106+17:191:43:3550
6Nyköpings OK 11:45:59
1. Rebecka Hylander31:276+8:2831:276
2. Kristin Hylander25:395+13:0957:0660
3. Rebecka Hylander18:316+4:531:15:3760
4. Kristin Hylander30:223+8:311:45:5960
7Forsa OK 12:05:32
1. Amy Rankka34:467+11:4734:467
2. Linn Bylars26:596+14:291:01:4570
3. Amy Rankka19:577+6:191:21:4270
4. Linn Bylars43:507+21:592:05:3270
Alfta-Ösa OK 2did not start
1. vacant did not startdid not start
2. vacant did not startdid not start
3. vacant did not startdid not start
4. vacant did not startdid not start
IFK Mora OK 2did not start
1. vacant did not startdid not start
2. vacant did not startdid not start
3. vacant did not startdid not start
4. vacant did not startdid not start
IK Jarl Rättvik 1did not start
1. Linda Lindkvistdid not startdid not start
2. Charlotte Lindkvistdid not startdid not start
3. Linda Lindkvistdid not startdid not start
4. Charlotte Lindkvistdid not startdid not start

H21

13 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Alfta-Ösa OK 11:13:19
1. Joel Sjölander22:322+0:3922:322
2. Erik Rost13:502+0:1736:221-1
3. Joel Sjölander14:37150:5910
4. Erik Rost22:202+1:001:13:1910
2Umeå OK 11:14:34
1. Christian Spoerry23:423+1:4923:423
2. Erik Blomgren14:133+0:4037:5530
3. Christian Spoerry15:192+0:4253:142-1
4. Erik Blomgren21:2011:14:3420
3IFK Mora OK 11:17:28
1. Klaus Csúcs24:155+2:2224:155
2. Linus Rapp13:33137:482-3
3. Klaus Csúcs16:204+1:4354:083+1
4. Linus Rapp23:204+2:001:17:2830
4Umeå OK 21:24:34
1. Simon Eriksson24:034+2:1024:034
2. Erik Johansson15:225+1:4939:2540
3. Simon Eriksson16:063+1:2955:3140
4. Erik Johansson29:035+7:431:24:3440
5Sundsvalls OK 11:26:38
1. Jonas Åkerdahl30:307+8:3730:307
2. Martin Hammarberg14:164+0:4344:465-2
3. Jonas Åkerdahl18:396+4:021:03:256+1
4. Martin Hammarberg23:133+1:531:26:385-1
6IFK Mora OK 21:31:14
1. Carl Magnusson21:53121:531
2. Martin Granberg23:4610+10:1345:396+5
3. Carl Magnusson16:285+1:511:02:075-1
4. Martin Granberg29:076+7:471:31:146+1
7Umeå OK 31:41:08
1. Henrik Persson29:576+8:0429:576
2. Zeb Palm22:379+9:0452:347+1
3. Henrik Persson19:167+4:391:11:5070
4. Zeb Palm29:187+7:581:41:0870
8Sundsvalls OK 21:46:21
1. Olov Vikström38:2712+16:3438:2712
2. Janne Näätänen17:266+3:5355:5310-2
3. Olov Vikström19:178+4:401:15:108-2
4. Janne Näätänen31:119+9:511:46:2180
9Härnösands OK 11:48:16
1. Seth Borglund34:118+12:1834:118
2. Torbjörn Engberg20:447+7:1154:5580
3. Seth Borglund22:589+8:211:17:539+1
4. Torbjörn Engberg30:238+9:031:48:1690
10Nyköpings OK 12:02:17
1. Ulf Hylander36:0310+14:1036:0310
2. Ida Hylander24:3011+10:571:00:3311+1
3. Ulf Hylander24:3411+9:571:25:07110
4. Ida Hylander37:1010+15:502:02:1710-1
11Forsa OK 12:31:00
1. Johan Nyman38:2311+16:3038:2311
2. Jens Wickberg34:0212+20:291:12:2512+1
3. Johan Nyman23:4010+9:031:36:05120
4. Jens Wickberg54:5512+33:352:31:0011-1
Härnösands OK 2mispunched
1. Erik Borglund34:199+12:2634:199
2. Erik Hansson21:028+7:2955:2190
3. Erik Borglund25:3012+10:531:20:5110+1
4. Erik Hanssonmispunchedmispunched
Sundsvalls OK 3mispunched
1. Pessi Liukkonenmispunchedmispunched
2. Nils Svensson35:5413+22:21mispunched
3. Pessi Liukkonen25:3513+10:58mispunched
4. Nils Svensson44:5511+23:35mispunched
Rehns BK 1did not start
1. Henrik Fröjddid not startdid not start
2. Björn Karlssondid not startdid not start
3. Henrik Fröjddid not startdid not start
4. Björn Karlssondid not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila