Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup 4 OKS

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup 4 OKS
Organiser: OK Skogsvargarna
Date: Tuesday 16 January 2018

Långa

6 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad40:445:54
2Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK43:18+2:346:16
3Patrik SvantessonTrollhättans SOK44:05+3:216:23
4Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK44:13+3:296:24
Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SKdid not start
Martin LarssonHestra IFdid not start

Mellan

4 300 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David AlménTrollhättans SOK34:348:02
2Jan HanssonStenungsunds OK34:41+0:078:03
3Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOK35:34+1:008:16
4Magnus VedinTrollhättans SOK36:13+1:398:25
5Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK37:32+2:588:43
6Magnus KarlssonRyda SK37:42+3:088:46
7Ida-Maria SvenssonTrollhättans SOK39:26+4:529:10
8Ann-Charlotte SolvangOK Skogsvargarna40:09+5:359:20
9Anders AxelssonOK Skogsvargarna40:19+5:459:22
10Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOK41:50+7:169:43
11Christina BirathStenungsunds OK43:06+8:3210:01
Willy FjällborgStenungsunds OKdid not start

Kort

3 100 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK24:207:50
2Johan ErikssonOK Skogsvargarna26:12+1:528:27
3Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK26:14+1:548:27
4Viggo AnderssonTrollhättans SOK26:31+2:118:33
5Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK26:41+2:218:36
6Thomas KarlssonFrämmestads IK27:53+3:338:59
7Bo KronOK Flundrehof28:04+3:449:03
8Gunilla EdgrenTrollhättans SOK28:16+3:569:07
9Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SK28:45+4:259:16
10Lars EkbergTrollhättans SOK28:58+4:389:20
11Sofia GustafssonTrollhättans SOK30:23+6:039:48
12Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOK30:28+6:089:49
13Linnea Solvang StaggOK Skogsvargarna31:01+6:4110:00
14Eva BäcklundTrollhättans SOK34:30+10:1011:07
15Lennart EkvallTrollhättans SOK34:33+10:1311:08
16Leif OlofssonOK Flundrehof36:25+12:0511:44
17Annika Repo WallmanOK Skogsvargarna59:44+35:2419:16

Lätt

1 960 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malte AnderssonTrollhättans SOK31:0815:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements