Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkidO, DM, lång

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SkidO, DM, lång
Organiser: Frösö IF
Date: Sunday 11 March 2018

D21

8 050 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergÖstersunds OK1:17:279:37

H21

9 670 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan HalvarssonÖstersunds OK1:02:216:26
2Ulf LindqvistÖstersunds OK1:05:01+2:406:43
3Pär BodénLitsbygdens SK1:05:23+3:026:45
4Kjell-Erik SahlinOK Vildhussen1:21:44+19:238:27
5Petter SunnerheimÖstersunds OK1:30:17+27:569:20

D20

5 880 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linnea SahlinOK Vildhussen1:00:2610:16

H16

5 880 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tor RönnestrandFrösö IF43:287:23
2Axel HedströmÖstersunds OK52:47+9:198:58

D14

4 070 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna LindqvistÖstersunds OK37:229:10

H12

2 590 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils RönnestrandFrösö IF27:5010:44
2Elias HalvarssonÖstersunds OK29:56+2:0611:33

D40

5 880 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna Hedström RingvallÖstersunds OK49:478:27
2Ingela RönnestrandFrösö IF1:13:35+23:4812:30

D50

4 920 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Camilla GillströmÖstersunds OK56:3111:29

H50

5 880 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per-Erik RönnestrandFrösö IF43:017:18
2Hans ÅgrenÖstersunds OK49:14+6:138:22
3Björn OlofssonOK Storsjön49:55+6:548:29

D60

4 070 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eva BohmOK Vildhussen43:1510:37
2Ingeborg DanielssonÖstersunds OK44:36+1:2110:57
3Karin WalltinÖstersunds OK1:04:02+20:4715:43
4Kerstin SunnerheimSelånger SOK1:04:45+21:3015:54

H60

4 920 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bernt ÅkerlundFältjägarnas IF47:139:35
2Ove HemmingssonBrunflo IF48:07+0:549:46
3Ola LindgrenÖstersunds OK54:19+7:0611:02
4Bengt JonssonÖstersunds OK1:26:22+39:0917:33

H70

4 070 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tom BrantheimÖstersunds OK41:5610:18
2Åke BengtssonÖstersunds OK49:01+7:0512:02
Kurt HalvarssonÖstersunds OKmispunched
Sven RingvallÖstersunds OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements