Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: OK Denselns natt-cup 2017-18 deltävling 4
Organiser: OK Denseln
Date: Thursday 18 January 2018

Classes: Show all | Långa H | Långa D | Mellan H | Mellan D | Korta H | Korta D | Vit

Långa Herrar

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Henrik JonssonOK Rodhen43:09
2Edvin KarlssonOK Denseln45:33+2:24
3Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln53:30+10:21
4Henrik PetersonOK Denseln53:38+10:29
Per KempeOK Denselndid not finish

Mellan Herrar

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mats EngströmOK Denseln30:52
2Stefan KarlssonOK Denseln31:25+0:33
3Hugo BraamOK Denseln36:49+5:57
4Jonny KarlssonOK Denseln38:02+7:10
5Wilmer KempeOK Denseln41:54+11:02
6Jan KaleredOK Denseln42:27+11:35
7Vilgot KempeOK Denseln42:48+11:56
8Christer BroströmOK Denseln42:57+12:05
9Alfons PetersonOK Denseln46:33+15:41
10Andreas TörnkvistOK Denseln47:40+16:48
11Karl MollénOK Denseln51:56+21:04

Mellan Damer

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb36:51
2Annica CrispinOK Denseln37:19+0:28
3Maria BroströmOK Denseln37:38+0:47
4Nina AhlanderOK Denseln38:18+1:27
5Johanna PetersonOK Denseln41:24+4:33
6Susanne KarlssonOK Denseln42:01+5:10
7Anna KempeOK Denseln42:22+5:31
8Cecilia StrömbäckOK Denseln43:06+6:15
9Emma KarlssonOK Denseln43:28+6:37
10Carina KaleredOK Denseln45:14+8:23

Korta Herrar

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hannes PetersonOK Denseln24:33
2Rasmus SamuelssonOK Denseln25:03+0:30
3Alvar KempeOK Denseln25:55+1:22
Rasmus KarlssonOK Denselnmispunched

Korta Damer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lova BraamOK Denseln24:47

Vit

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Linn BorgOK Denseln18:41
2Emmy KempeOK Denseln28:32+9:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements