Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM sport vintercup #3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SM sport vintercup #3
Organiser: Sävedalens AIK
Date: Saturday 10 February 2018

Svart lång (herr huvudklass)

10 030 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering1:08:376:50
2Heino OllinSävedalens AIK1:14:33+5:567:25
3Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:14:49+6:127:27
4Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering1:14:57+6:207:28
5Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK1:16:03+7:267:34
6Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK1:18:55+10:187:52
7Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg Orientering1:18:57+10:207:52
8Albin ThunbergOK Alehof1:20:00+11:237:58
9Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK1:20:56+12:198:04
10Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:21:46+13:098:09
11Sergey FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK1:23:41+15:048:20
12John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering1:24:37+16:008:26
13Johan OlsonIK Uven1:24:41+16:048:26
14Miika SuominenKoovee1:25:18+16:418:30
15Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren1:27:51+19:148:45
16Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:34:03+25:269:22
17Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering1:37:43+29:069:44
Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Oskar SjöbergOK Linnédid not start
Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstaddid not start
Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start
Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start

Svart mellan (dam huvudklass)

8 030 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF59:087:21
2Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK1:01:00+1:527:35
3Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg Orientering1:04:51+5:438:04
4Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK1:05:08+6:008:06
5Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering1:07:43+8:358:25
6Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK1:08:58+9:508:35
7Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:12:20+13:129:00
8Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK1:13:35+14:279:09
9Henrik BrusSävedalens AIK1:16:27+17:199:31
10Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK1:18:54+19:469:49
11Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:22:07+22:5910:13
12Hugo MandingerTrollhättans SOK1:23:13+24:0510:21
13Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK1:24:00+24:5210:27
14Magnus CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:26:38+27:3010:47
15Martin SykGöteborgs SK1:27:59+28:5110:57
16Stina BergSävedalens AIK1:28:27+29:1911:00
17Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:28:32+29:2411:01
18Wojciech WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK1:28:42+29:3411:02
19John GabrielssonSävedalens AIK1:32:59+33:5111:34
20Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK1:34:20+35:1211:44
21Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK1:34:45+35:3711:47 Download route in GPX format
22Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK1:36:06+36:5811:58
23Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK1:36:42+37:3412:02
24Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OK1:39:34+40:2612:23
25Linnéa BäckströmHestra IF1:39:50+40:4212:25
26Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK1:40:32+41:2412:31
27Niklas JambrénGöteborgs SK1:50:20+51:1213:44
Anna BrodinSävedalens AIKmispunched
Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start
Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Rasmus ØdumIFK Göteborg Orienteringdid not start
Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKdid not start

Svart kort

4 690 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF32:266:54
2Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering38:16+5:508:09
3Linus LandergrenHestra IF39:39+7:138:27
4Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK45:15+12:499:38
5Willy FjällborgStenungsunds OK45:24+12:589:40
6Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK45:54+13:289:47
7Jennie RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK46:08+13:429:50
8Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb47:04+14:3810:02
9Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK47:25+14:5910:06
10Elin CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK48:53+16:2710:25
11Lars FremstadLarvik OK49:06+16:4010:28
12Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK49:19+16:5310:30
13Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK49:47+17:2110:36
14Håkan SonessonFalköpings AIK OK49:50+17:2410:37
15Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK51:57+19:3111:04
16Elin HamreforsSävedalens AIK52:52+20:2611:16
17Karolina KällstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering53:25+20:5911:23
18Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs SK54:09+21:4311:32
19Anna NiklassonGöteborg-Majorna OK54:14+21:4811:33
20Göran StuhlhoferOK Landehof56:08+23:4211:58
21Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof56:43+24:1712:05
22Martin MandingerTrollhättans SOK57:44+25:1812:18
23Johan WettergrenFK Herkules1:03:08+30:4213:27
23Hedda Bergqvist-kringstadGöteborg-Majorna OK1:03:08+30:4213:27
25Joanna MalmkvistSävedalens AIK1:06:09+33:4314:06
26Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK1:06:39+34:1314:12
27Bill AnderssonHestra IF1:09:00+36:3414:42
28Tomas GustavssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:13:29+41:0315:40
29Maria PollMölndal Outdoor IF1:13:56+41:3015:45
30Clas BörjessonIK Uven1:15:26+43:0016:05
31Gunilla EdgrenTrollhättans SOK1:16:40+44:1416:20
32Fredrik HofflanderGöteborg-Majorna OK1:38:54+1:06:2821:05
Charlotte ThraneIFK Göteborg Orienteringmispunched
Jennie AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start

Violett

4 360 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK39:189:00
2Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK57:12+17:5413:07
3Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof59:08+19:5013:33
Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIKdid not start

Orange

3 280 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Filip LemanGöteborgs SK40:0312:12
2Rolf EckermarkGöteborg-Majorna OK49:12+9:0915:00
3Viola EckermarkGöteborg-Majorna OK49:33+9:3015:06
4Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof1:01:23+21:2018:42
5Emilia LundstedtSjövalla FK1:15:44+35:4123:05
6Helena SonessonFalköpings AIK OK1:16:17+36:1423:15
7Therese DahlströmOK Alehof1:17:25+37:2223:36
8Karin WahlgrenSjövalla FK1:17:52+37:4923:44
Ingemar CarlssonSävedalens AIKmispunched
Anne Gro StyrvoldLarvik OKmispunched
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIKdid not start
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FKdid not start
Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uvendid not start
Mattias BååthSävedalens AIKdid not start
Rosa JohanssonIK Uvendid not start
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIKdid not start
Simon BååthSävedalens AIKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements