Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for 10MILA-test Lillomarka & Ärla IF

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 10MILA-test Lillomarka & Ärla IF
Organisers: Ärla IF / SOIK Hellas
Date: Friday 16 March 2018

Ärla IF

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
2Susen LöschDam 5,1km (26)47:40+1:04
3Robbin KantarpHerr 8,6km (79)1:05:24+1:51
10Lisa AnderssonDam 5,1km (26)55:49+9:13
13Linn BrännebyDam 5,1km (26)1:02:20+15:44
14Julia DavidssonDam 5,1km (26)1:02:33+15:57
16Oscar VångellHerr 8,6km (79)1:07:03+3:30
17Karl WalheimHerr 8,6km (79)1:07:34+4:01
18Emma KantarpDam 5,1km (26)1:10:30+23:54
36Ondrej HlavacHerr 8,6km (79)1:13:00+9:27
47Emil AnderssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:19:30+15:57
50Jonathan RosendahlHerr 8,6km (79)1:21:07+17:34
Simon HedlundHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Henrik JonssonHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Maria WesterDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Halvor Eid NielsenHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Viktor SilvemarkHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

Attunda OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
9Oskar DanielsHerr 8,6km (79)1:06:04+2:31
20Axel WrådheHerr 8,6km (79)1:07:55+4:22
26Karl EngesHerr 8,6km (79)1:09:14+5:41
Johan PerssonHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Thomas PetterssonHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Daniel RoosHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched

Centrum OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
21Sara JonassonDam 5,1km (26)1:16:28+29:52
57Samuel SvenssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:29:43+26:10
Moa KjellstrandDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Jerk RönnolsHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

Espoon Suunta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
43Josh BeechHerr 8,6km (79)1:17:25+13:52

Finspångs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Per LindmanHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
48Viktor LarssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:20:27+16:54

Hellas Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Leonas MockunasHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Josefine SvenssonDam 5,1km (26)mispunched

IFK Lidingö SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
27Bryan Russel-KeelyHerr 8,6km (79)1:09:19+5:46
29Hector HaninesHerr 8,6km (79)1:10:08+6:35
Susanna TervoDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Simon SchusterHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Haines HectorDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Pajunen JereDam 5,1km (26)did not start

IK Hakarpspojkarna

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Martin DjerfHerr 8,6km (79)1:05:25+1:52
6Andreas JanssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:05:33+2:00
16Maria OssianssonDam 5,1km (26)1:03:19+16:43
17Gabriella GustafssonDam 5,1km (26)1:09:57+23:21
41Arvid NordHerr 8,6km (79)1:15:46+12:13
42Albin AxelssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:15:51+12:18
58Bo SöderqvistHerr 8,6km (79)1:29:50+26:17Download route in GPX format
Tova OlssonDam 5,1km (26)mispunched
Amanda RangertDam 5,1km (26)mispunched
Sofia BjörlingerDam 5,1km (26)mispunched
Anton HanssonHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Alice AxelssonDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Ebba EnvallDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Marianne HaugDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Annie ÖnstenDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Eric HanssonHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Ludwig LjungqvistHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

Järfälla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
45Oskar EdvardssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:18:37+15:04
Johan LangerakHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Nils EdvardssonHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

Järla Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
3Sara SjökvistDam 5,1km (26)47:51+1:15
7Jens RönnolsHerr 8,6km (79)1:05:41+2:08
15Filipa RodriguesDam 5,1km (26)1:02:41+16:05
Karolin OhlssonDam 5,1km (26)did not start

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
46Okänd Herr 8,6km (79)1:18:40+15:07

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
49Okänd2 Herr 8,6km (79)1:20:30+16:57

Lillomarka OL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
5Andrine BenjaminsenDam 5,1km (26)50:37+4:01
9Kristina YakubkinaDam 5,1km (26)53:37+7:01
19Karoline SønsterudbråtenDam 5,1km (26)1:13:21+26:45
19Matt SpeakeHerr 8,6km (79)1:07:40+4:07
20Maria Rørvik HaverDam 5,1km (26)1:13:29+26:53
23Kristian JonesHerr 8,6km (79)1:08:14+4:41
24Martin NilssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:08:19+4:46
39Christian WartbichlerHerr 8,6km (79)1:14:35+11:02
54Helmut GremmelHerr 8,6km (79)1:24:01+20:28
55Mathias BenjaminsenHerr 8,6km (79)1:24:43+21:10
56Mathias VoldHerr 8,6km (79)1:28:25+24:52
59Nicholas OskarssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:34:31+30:58
Dorthe Kühl PetersenDam 5,1km (26)mispunched
Alisdair McLeodHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Steinar KollerudHerr 8,6km (79)did not finish
Kristian JonesHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Elias Skjolden SørensenHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Matthew SpeakeHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
21Jakob LööfHerr 8,6km (79)1:08:03+4:30

Nydalens Skiklub

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Alan CherryHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

OK Linné

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
2Oskar SjöbergHerr 8,6km (79)1:05:20+1:47
5David LingforsHerr 8,6km (79)1:05:29+1:56
13Mats TroengHerr 8,6km (79)1:06:39+3:06
14Johan HöijHerr 8,6km (79)1:06:49+3:16
18Olof ErikssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:07:39+4:06
25Niklas AldénHerr 8,6km (79)1:08:34+5:01
28Jakob AnderssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:09:43+6:10
33Jannis BonekHerr 8,6km (79)1:12:26+8:53
40Johannes RidefeltHerr 8,6km (79)1:15:26+11:53
51Pascal SchmidHerr 8,6km (79)1:21:54+18:21
52Ruairi ShortHerr 8,6km (79)1:22:06+18:33
Erik BjörklundHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Erik BonekHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Olle GrywenzHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Albin RidefeltHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Sandra BoströmDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Lisa CarlssonDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Lovisa LarssonDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Kate MorrisonDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Johanna ÖbergDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Kristin OlovssonDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Lisa RönnolsDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Karna ThorssonDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Johanna TrummerDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Audrey DuquenneDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Hilda ForsgrenDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Fay WalshDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Viktor JanrikHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

OK Pan-Kristianstad

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
3Lena Eliasson-LööfDam 5,1km (26)47:51+1:15
6Emma BergmanDam 5,1km (26)52:05+5:29
7Olivia NilssonDam 5,1km (26)53:26+6:50
8Pim HedbergDam 5,1km (26)53:28+6:52
10Simon WikströmHerr 8,6km (79)1:06:08+2:35
11Nicole LjungdahlDam 5,1km (26)58:37+12:01
11Simon SvenssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:06:15+2:42
12Elin CarlssonDam 5,1km (26)59:17+12:41
15Xander BergerHerr 8,6km (79)1:06:53+3:20
31Johan LenningHerr 8,6km (79)1:11:19+7:46
34Gernot KerschbaumerHerr 8,6km (79)1:12:29+8:56
37Björn HellrupHerr 8,6km (79)1:14:14+10:41
53Franz GlanerHerr 8,6km (79)1:22:23+18:50
Fredrik NilssonHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Richard SjöholmHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Niklas OlofssonHerr 8,6km (79)did not finish
Jannie HagårdDam 5,1km (26)did not start
Matthias GröllHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Ola MartnerHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Nicolas RioHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

OK Ravinen

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
8Axel GranqvistHerr 8,6km (79)1:05:49+2:16
12Joshua DudleyHerr 8,6km (79)1:06:36+3:03
22Kalle BergmanHerr 8,6km (79)1:08:10+4:37
30Love BerzellHerr 8,6km (79)1:11:03+7:30
32Jacob LindstamHerr 8,6km (79)1:12:14+8:41
44Nick BarrableHerr 8,6km (79)1:18:32+14:59
Gustav BergmanHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched

OK Rodhen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Torbjörn JacobssonHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Louise MarkstedtDam 5,1km (26)46:36

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Jesper AnderssonHerr 8,6km (79)did not finish

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Martin JanssonHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched

Tullinge SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Simon ImarkHerr 8,6km (79)1:03:33
35Jörgen OhlinHerr 8,6km (79)1:12:46+9:13
38Tintin KarlbergHerr 8,6km (79)1:14:27+10:54
60Emil AnderssonHerr 8,6km (79)1:37:53+34:20
Victor ImarkHerr 8,6km (79)mispunched
Albin AnderssonHerr 8,6km (79)did not start
Magnus GlänneforsHerr 8,6km (79)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements