Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup 4
Organiser: Visborgs OK
Date: Friday 23 March 2018

Kort

2 420 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oscar KoertgeVisborgs OK31:5513:11
2Neo CederqvistVisborgs OK32:10+0:1513:17
3Lukas NyströmGotlands Bro OK39:01+7:0616:07

Mellan avkortad

3 180 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ing-Marie BergmanVisborgs OK38:1612:02
2Rolf MalmrosVisborgs OK38:17+0:0112:02
3Örjan Hallgren BäckstädeVisborgs OK42:37+4:2113:24
4Klara BäckstädeVisborgs OK46:51+8:3514:43
5Ylva SvangrenGotlands Bro OK47:14+8:5814:51
6Anna BäckstädeVisborgs OK1:05:25+27:0920:34
7Jenny KoertgeVisborgs OK1:05:27+27:1120:34
8Elisabeth KimellGotlands Bro OK1:05:58+27:4220:44
Natalie GardelinGotlands Bro OKmispunched
Albin Lindh SporreVisborgs OKmispunched
Erik NilssonGotlands Bro OKmispunched

Mellan

4 550 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkan MattssonGotlands Bro OK31:286:54
2Edvin NilssonGotlands Bro OK31:40+0:126:57
3Folke SvangrenGotlands Bro OK31:45+0:176:58
4Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro OK31:54+0:267:00
5Göran KimellGotlands Bro OK31:57+0:297:01
6Armin SchollerVisborgs OK31:59+0:317:01
7Ulf NilssonGotlands Bro OK32:08+0:407:03
8Anna SameliusVisborgs OK32:24+0:567:07
9Leif SvangrenGotlands Bro OK32:30+1:027:08
10Anders EklundSvaide Roma SOK33:30+2:027:21
11Frida AnsinSvaide Roma SOK37:22+5:548:12
12Peter ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK40:11+8:438:49
13Mattias ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK40:39+9:118:56
14Katarina FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg42:50+11:229:24
15Adam ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK46:12+14:4410:09
16Gustaf SameliusVisborgs OK46:17+14:4910:10
17Ulrika NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK48:55+17:2710:45
18Viktoria OlssonIF Hansa-Hoburg51:24+19:5611:17
Monika JonssonSvaide Roma SOKmispunched

Lång

7 440 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Duncan RobertsonSvaide Roma SOK51:216:54
2Felix BäckstädeVisborgs OK51:54+0:336:58
3Brent GodmanGotlands Bro OK52:01+0:406:59
4Andreas NikolaussonVisborgs OK52:06+0:457:00
5Andreas LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK53:04+1:437:07
6Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK53:06+1:457:08
7Mårten KorallGotlands Bro OK54:36+3:157:20
8Olle SvangrenGotlands Bro OK56:31+5:107:35
Olof PerssonSvaide Roma SOKdisqualified
Joakim BjörkegrenGotlands Bro OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements