Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Motionsorientering - Granskog

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Motionsorientering - Granskog
Organiser: Järfälla OK
Date: Wednesday 4 April 2018

ÖM1

2 425 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Polly von ZweigbergkSundbybergs IK36:4715:10
2Sixten PerssonKlubblös37:04+0:1715:17
3Folke WällstedtJärfälla OK52:24+15:3721:36
4Ida PetterssonJärfälla OK58:31+21:4424:07
5Jakob EklundJärfälla OK59:10+22:2324:23
Hampus AnkaNissars Nissarover max time

ÖM3

3 300 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tommy UvhagenJärfälla OK38:4911:45
2Johan WidlundSJ IF47:14+8:2514:18
3Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK59:08+20:1917:55
4Stella ÖstblomJärfälla OK1:16:49+38:0023:16
5Carin EkmanKlubblös1:30:50+52:0127:31
Anki LandarvKlubblösmispunched
Saga MårdBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched
Helena SellmarkJärfälla OKmispunched
Sofia SollenbergJärfälla OKmispunched
Julia PetterssonJärfälla OKmispunched
Johan SandvallSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Elsa ForsbergJärfälla OKdid not start
Justus HedinJärfälla OKdid not start

ÖM4

4 700 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan SjöbergKlubblös1:01:3113:05

ÖM5

3 525 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK26:167:27
2Per LindJärfälla OK34:50+8:349:52
3Joakim ÖfverholmFK Herkules35:18+9:0210:00
4Jonny HanssonBromma-Vällingby SOK35:42+9:2610:07
5Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK36:10+9:5410:15
6Anders JonssonJärfälla OK40:05+13:4911:22
7Henrik LundqvistJärfälla OK42:42+16:2612:06
8Leif MörkforsJärfälla OK45:51+19:3513:00
9Louise NilssonJärfälla OK47:57+21:4113:36
10Christer AnderssonATG48:05+21:4913:38
11Joakim LindénSaab FF Järfälla49:33+23:1714:03
12Erik WällstedtJärfälla OK50:19+24:0314:16
13Esther Von ZweigbergkSundbybergs IK54:05+27:4915:20
14Hanna Von ZweigbergkSundbybergs IK56:20+30:0415:58
15Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM Club Sweden56:32+30:1616:02
16Lena JanssonSaab FF Järfälla1:00:41+34:2517:12
17Martin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK1:02:23+36:0717:41
18Per SvenssonJärfälla OK1:06:28+40:1218:51
18Marie SvenssonJärfälla OK1:06:28+40:1218:51
20Lars DyrhageSaab FF Järfälla1:30:52+1:04:3625:46
Kenneth OhlssonSaab FF Järfällamispunched
Nora HedinJärfälla OKdid not start

ÖM6

5 850 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus HolmqvistOK Österåker47:168:04
2Christer HörlinTrimble49:53+2:378:31
3Frank SteinerJärfälla OK52:38+5:228:59
4Conny AnderssonJärfälla OK1:05:57+18:4111:16

ÖM8

4 875 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK28:265:49
2Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK35:01+6:357:10
3Anton SilierJärfälla OK35:02+6:367:11
4Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK37:15+8:497:38
5Anders GustavssonSaab FF Järfälla37:51+9:257:45
6Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK40:29+12:038:18
7Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK43:24+14:588:54
8Jon SundbergJärfälla OK46:21+17:559:30
9Konrad StamerJärfälla OK47:48+19:229:48
10Olle SjöforsOK Älme48:35+20:099:57
11Jan NettelbjerSaab FF Järfälla48:37+20:119:58
12Pontus RosbergKlubblös51:59+23:3310:39
13Börje SandströmSaab FF Järfälla52:18+23:5210:43
14Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK1:00:13+31:4712:21
15Tove HammarbergJärfälla OK1:01:12+32:4612:33
16Malin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK1:04:30+36:0413:13
17Anton WällstedtJärfälla OK1:05:04+36:3813:20
18Lars MalmSaab FF Järfälla1:11:05+42:3914:34
19Josef AnderssonJärfälla OK1:19:07+50:4116:13
20Teresia WällstedtJärfälla OK1:27:51+59:2518:01
Carin HomannJärfälla OKdid not start
Albin KvarnefalkJärfälla OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements