Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Veteran Ol i Södra Vätterbygden

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Veteran Ol i Södra Vätterbygden
Organiser: IK Hakarpspojkarna
Date: Thursday 18 October 2018

Jönköpings OK

39 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Janet TenlidDamer Kort (15)31:4018:37
2Lars WürsigHerrar Kort (37)25:26+1:3914:57
2Bengt SörensenHerrar Mellan (26)32:18+1:3012:42
3Arnold BäckMotionsklass (15)26:15+4:37
3Monica BråhnDamer Mellan (6)56:33+5:5022:15
3Ulla LingDamer Kort (15)34:11+2:3120:06
4Gunvor ArnessonDamer Mellan (6)57:06+6:2322:28
4Carina WennblomDamer Kort (15)35:24+3:4420:49
5Vega SlottnerDamer Mellan (6)57:52+7:0922:46
5Leif AsplundMotionsklass (15)31:34+9:56
6Anna-Cajsa ErikssonDamer Mellan (6)1:06:24+15:4126:08
6Arne JohanssonHerrar Kort (37)27:18+3:3116:03
6Torbjörn BlomqvistHerrar Mellan (26)39:16+8:2815:27
6Gerd WallinDamer Kort (15)38:11+6:3122:27
7Lennart GustafssonHerrar Lång (14)43:28+7:2512:14
7Rune AhlanderHerrar Kort (37)27:47+4:0016:20
8Karin ClaessonDamer Kort (15)44:54+13:1426:24
9Erland LingHerrar Mellan (26)41:39+10:5116:23
10Per-Olof NilssonHerrar Mellan (26)42:12+11:2416:36
11Eva RybergDamer Kort (15)53:07+21:2731:14
11Gunnar AntonssonHerrar Mellan (26)42:22+11:3416:40
12Monica KammenhedDamer Kort (15)1:02:34+30:5436:48
12Marie-Louise PeterssonDamer Kort (15)1:02:34+30:5436:48
12Kjell SimonssonHerrar Mellan (26)42:35+11:4716:45
12Per GranevikHerrar Lång (14)55:47+19:4415:42
13Rolf JonassonHerrar Mellan (26)43:14+12:2617:01
14Inger BlomqvistMotionsklass (15)40:19+18:41
14Gunnar WallinHerrar Mellan (26)43:55+13:0717:17
15Kenneth GattmalmHerrar Kort (37)34:09+10:2220:05
15Tomas LindbladHerrar Mellan (26)44:27+13:3917:30
17Per LarssonHerrar Mellan (26)46:42+15:5418:23
23Berndt TenlidHerrar Mellan (26)54:35+23:4721:29
24Allan ArnessonHerrar Mellan (26)55:45+24:5721:56
25Lennart KammenhedHerrar Mellan (26)56:00+25:1222:02
27Rolf EskilssonHerrar Kort (37)45:33+21:4626:47
29Åke PerssonHerrar Kort (37)46:52+23:0527:34
33Åke RommedahlHerrar Kort (37)52:20+28:3330:47
35John-Erik ErikssonHerrar Kort (37)57:18+33:3133:42
36Sören BråhnHerrar Kort (37)1:06:47+43:0039:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements