Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-ringenträning OKS

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-ringenträning OKS
Organiser: OK Skogsströvarna
Date: Sunday 25 March 2018

Lång

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders BergLinköpings OK57:18
2Bertil EronnLinköpings OK57:21+0:03
3Johan IvarssonLinköpings OK57:40+0:22
4Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK1:00:43+3:25
5Per MagnussonLinköpings OK1:03:48+6:30
6Stefan ThellsénOK Roxen1:04:00+6:42
7Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen1:07:11+9:53
8Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL1:10:26+13:08
9Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK1:11:03+13:45
10Anders LillieströmOK Roxen1:11:10+13:52
11Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen1:11:27+14:09
12Mia EronnLinköpings OK1:17:19+20:01
12Susanne AldénOK Roxen1:17:19+20:01
14Maria LillieströmOK Roxen1:31:43+34:25
Christian EnbergLinköpings OKmispunched
Nils NedforsOK Roxendid not finish

Mellan

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mattias ZachrissonOK Roxen39:23
2Erik HelanderOK Roxen39:51+0:28
3Stefan NyströmOK Roxen42:05+2:42
4Johan KnutssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL46:51+7:28
5Joakim FornanderOK Roxen48:59+9:36
6Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK49:04+9:41
7Börje AnderssonLinköpings OK49:50+10:27
8Inger BergLinköpings OK50:10+10:47
9Linn AldénOK Roxen51:50+12:27
10Maria OlofssonLinköpings OK52:29+13:06
11Kristin HerberthsonLinköpings OK52:35+13:12
12Jacob PåledalOK Roxen52:55+13:32
13Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK52:56+13:33
14Jan AsketunOK Roxen53:39+14:16
15Jörgen HjortOK Roxen54:02+14:39
16Conny BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL54:14+14:51
17Göran SvenssonOK Roxen55:28+16:05
18Andreas BergLinköpings OK56:13+16:50
19Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK56:20+16:57
20Jonna AlfredssonOK Roxen56:24+17:01
21Albin EronnLinköpings OK56:36+17:13
22Stephan SvenssonLinköpings OK56:48+17:25
23Annika AsketunOK Roxen58:03+18:40
24Rikard BorgLinköpings OK58:51+19:28
25Malva EvebornOK Roxen59:56+20:33
26Emmy LindgrenLinköpings OK1:00:21+20:58
27Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen1:00:42+21:19
28Victoria AsketunOK Roxen1:01:34+22:11
29Tina LindgrenLinköpings OK1:02:58+23:35
30Anna Sofie BarkLinköpings OK1:04:52+25:29
31Karl-Johan NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:09:13+29:50
32Lena StrömbäckLinköpings OK1:15:31+36:08
Rasmus PåledalOK Roxenmispunched
Örjan SandellOK Roxenmispunched
Lotta BorgLinköpings OKmispunched
Leif LindgrenLinköpings OKmispunched

Kort

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Pia VångellLinköpings OK28:12
2Tomas VångellLinköpings OK28:56+0:44
3Linnéa BorgLinköpings OK31:10+2:58
4Maria PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL32:56+4:44
5Roland AlsénOK Roxen35:25+7:13
6Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OK36:51+8:39
7Axel KullbergLinköpings OK37:09+8:57
8Anna KullbergLinköpings OK37:34+9:22
9Filip StrömbäckLinköpings OK37:55+9:43
10Christer JohanssonLinköpings OK40:38+12:26
11Lennart LarssonÖdeshögs SK55:14+27:02
12Jennifer NyströmOK Roxen1:03:47+35:35
13Linda NyströmOK Roxen1:03:49+35:37
Brigitte AlsénOK Roxenmispunched
Moa PihlströmOK Roxenmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements