Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ungoteket Sprintstafett

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Ungoteket Sprintstafett
Organisers: Göteborg-Majorna OK / Sävedalens AIK
Date: Thursday 24 May 2018

D14

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1OK Alehof 152:38
1. Elina Reinholdsson18:23118:231
2. Sara Bengtsson21:065+5:1334:282+1+0:03+0:03
2. Wilma Reinholdsson16:052+0:1234:282+1+0:03+0:03
2. Hanna Schälindid not startdid not start
3. Ida Bengtsson18:10152:381-1-0:03
2Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 153:48+1:10
1. Silje Ringstad18:322+0:0918:322+0:09
2. Karina Bache23:247+7:3134:251-1-0:09
2. Amanda Cliffordson15:53134:251-1-0:09
2. Embla Sternö23:226+7:2934:251-1-0:09
3. Maja Karlsson19:232+1:1353:482+1+1:10+1:10
3Sjövalla FK 11:04:39+12:01
1. Signe Lundqvist24:593+6:3624:593+6:36
2. Linnea Oskarsson19:034+3:1044:0030+9:35+2:59
2. Emelina Holmqvist19:013+3:0844:0030+9:35+2:59
3. Emilia Lundstedt20:393+2:291:04:3930+12:01+2:26

HD14

12 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1OK Landehof 151:00
1. Elias Nyqvist18:195+2:3618:195+2:36
2. Joel Ringström15:013+1:3933:202-3+4:15+1:39
3. Karl Granfors17:40151:001-1-4:15
2Sjövalla FK 257:18+6:18
1. Hannes Essunger16:584+1:1516:584+1:15
2. Axel Björkman21:0814+7:4638:0640+9:01+7:46
3. Ebbe Holmqvist19:124+1:3257:182-2+6:18-2:43
3Sjövalla FK 157:30+6:30
1. Fabian Alinder16:233+0:4016:233+0:40
2. Adam Granhage21:0413+7:4237:2730+8:22+7:42
3. Linus Alinder20:036+2:2357:3030+6:30-1:52
4OK Alehof 11:00:07+9:07
1. Simon Ljungkvist20:397+4:5620:397+4:56
2. Isak Dahl20:5410+7:3241:336-1+12:28+7:32
2. Emil Grönroos21:0212+7:4041:336-1+12:28+7:32
3. Gustav Berts18:342+0:541:00:074-2+9:07-3:21
5OK Alehof 21:01:57+10:57
1. Erik Slätt18:456+3:0218:456+3:02
2. Malte Ljungkvist20:5611+7:3439:415-1+10:36+7:34
2. Axel Slätt22:5515+9:3339:415-1+10:36+7:34
3. Felix Johansson22:168+4:361:01:5750+10:57+0:21
6Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 21:17:23+26:23
1. Isabella Baier38:0910+22:2638:0910+22:26
2. Erik Petersson18:129+4:5053:369-1+24:31+2:05
2. Jakob Baier15:274+2:0553:369-1+24:31+2:05
3. Arvid Petersson23:479+6:071:17:236-3+26:23+1:52
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1mispunched
1. Ludwig Rosén16:212+0:3816:212+0:38
2. Linnea Westfeldtmispunchedmispunched
3. Lovisa Davidson19:033+1:23mispunched
Kungälvs OK 1mispunched
1. Karl Aderstedt Althoffmispunchedmispunched
2. Alwin Einarsson16:597+3:37mispunched
2. Arvid Hermansson15:566+2:34mispunched
3. Lukas Groth19:215+1:41mispunched
Sävedalens AIK 1mispunched
1. Arvid Skepp15:43115:431
2. Emil Lindblad13:242+0:0229:05100:00
2. Simon Bååth13:22129:05100:00
2. Axel Grimbeck15:555+2:3329:05100:00
3. Gunnar Fovaeusmispunchedmispunched
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1mispunched
1. Ivar Henrikssonmispunchedmispunched
2. Elvis Åberg17:498+4:27mispunched
3. Maja Nordenfelt20:307+2:50mispunched
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3mispunched
1. Melvin Andersson22:058+6:2222:058+6:22
2. Erik Rothamel24:2017+10:5845:117-1+16:06+9:44
2. Noah Törngren23:0616+9:4445:117-1+16:06+9:44
3. David Rothamelmispunchedmispunched
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2did not finish
1. Filip Valentin23:239+7:4023:239+7:40
2. Adam Ottosson25:2818+12:0648:518-1+19:46+12:06
2. Sofia Gustafsson33:0219+19:4048:518-1+19:46+12:06
3. Jenny Norrmandid not finishdid not finish

D16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sjövalla FK 147:55
1. Märta Ljungberg17:00117:001
2. Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs16:464+3:4332:12100:00
2. Olivia Lundstedt15:203+2:1732:12100:00
2. Anna Svarfvar15:122+2:0932:12100:00
3. Eleonora Alinder15:43147:55100:00
2Kungälvs OK 157:14+9:19
1. Disa Rangert19:342+2:3419:342+2:34
2. Sabina Aumo13:03132:3720+0:25-2:09
3. Molly Granäng24:373+8:5457:1420+9:19+8:54
3Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 11:12:26+24:31
1. Elvira Söderberg20:293+3:2920:293+3:29
2. Emilia Mathiason31:205+18:1751:4930+19:37+16:08
3. Filippa Kinde20:372+4:541:12:2630+24:31+4:54

HD16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Göteborg-Majorna OK 144:31
1. Arvid Aronsson15:46115:461
2. Elias Nordberg12:03127:49100:00
3. Jennifer Davidson16:423+1:1144:31100:00
2OK Landehof 147:22+2:51
1. Nils Körle17:092+1:2317:092+1:23
2. Melker Åkesson13:172+1:1430:2620+2:37+1:14
3. Felix Drejmo16:564+1:2547:2220+2:51+0:14
3Sävedalens AIK 148:34+4:03
1. Gabriel Öhgren18:584+3:1218:584+3:12
2. Julia Lindblad14:053+2:0233:0340+5:14+2:02
2. Casper Skeppdid not startdid not start
3. Rasmus Johansson Fjordside15:31148:343-1+4:03-1:11
4Göteborg-Majorna OK 248:46+4:15
1. Simon Nordberg17:523+2:0617:523+2:06
2. Kristian Berggren Westfeldt14:594+2:5632:5130+5:02+2:56
3. Ivan Magnusson15:552+0:2448:464+1+4:15-0:47
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1mispunched
1. Jakob Lundbergmispunchedmispunched
2. Siri Larsen16:595+4:56mispunched
2. Rakel Hanson17:266+5:23mispunched
3. Linn Mauritzson20:095+4:38mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements