Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Park Tour Värmland (PTV) - Deltävling 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Park Tour Värmland (PTV) - Deltävling 2
Organiser: OK Älgen
Date: Tuesday 15 May 2018

Classes: Show all | H-Lång | D-Lång | H-Kort | D-Kort | HD12/Prova på

OK Tyr

82 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ivar WikströmUpp till 12/Prova på12:477:56
1Arvid ErikssonHerrar Kort16:117:31
1Johanna KindlundDamer Lång20:067:26
2Albin RansjöUpp till 12/Prova på13:38+0:518:28
2Linus NilssonHerrar Kort17:27+1:168:06
2Cornelia KindlundDamer Lång20:37+0:317:38
3Anton JonssonHerrar Kort18:31+2:208:36
3Milla ForkéusDamer Kort19:26+1:149:02
3Malin JonssonDamer Lång20:51+0:457:43
4Matteo MobergUpp till 12/Prova på14:44+1:579:09
4Malte GranefeltHerrar Kort18:53+2:428:46
4Sandra HaneDamer Kort20:32+2:209:33
4Gustav PermanHerrar Lång16:57+1:356:16
4Malin NymanDamer Lång21:01+0:557:47
5Julia ForsgrenDamer Lång21:20+1:147:54
5Hugo StåhlUpp till 12/Prova på15:12+2:259:26
5Emma AlfredssonDamer Kort20:45+2:339:39
6Oscar AnderssonHerrar Kort19:08+2:578:53
6Maria ErikssonDamer Kort21:03+2:519:47
7Hugo EkströmHerrar Kort19:10+2:598:54
7Eva AlbinssonDamer Lång21:35+1:297:59
7Isak WikströmHerrar Lång18:54+3:326:59
8Mira KarlströmUpp till 12/Prova på16:11+3:2410:03
8Elsa AlbinssonDamer Lång22:18+2:128:15
8Fredrik HaneHerrar Lång19:11+3:497:06
9Gilbert KarlströmUpp till 12/Prova på16:27+3:4010:13
9Magnus EklindHerrar Kort20:53+4:429:42
10Axel NordqvistUpp till 12/Prova på17:18+4:3110:44
11Monica DjurbergDamer Kort23:38+5:2610:59
11Albert BrohedeHerrar Kort21:26+5:159:58
12William LundqvistUpp till 12/Prova på20:07+7:2012:29Download route in GPX format
12Felix LindHerrar Kort22:28+6:1710:26
12Sara Storm-AnderssonDamer Kort23:39+5:2711:00
12Nicolina MobergDamer Lång23:56+3:508:51
13Linnea BjörklundDamer Kort24:05+5:5311:12
13Linn AnderssonDamer Lång24:13+4:078:58
14Lars AnderssonHerrar Lång24:18+8:569:00
14Simon AlbinssonHerrar Kort26:23+10:1212:16
15Gösta WirénUpp till 12/Prova på21:21+8:3413:15
15Eva SvenssonDamer Kort28:22+10:1013:11
15Axel LindHerrar Kort27:20+11:0912:42
16Eva TrangiusDamer Kort28:54+10:4213:26
16Gustav JörgHerrar Kort30:00+13:4913:57
16Amanda AlfredssonDamer Lång27:48+7:4210:17
17Emil ForsgrenUpp till 12/Prova på21:49+9:0213:33
17Mikael AlfredssonHerrar Lång33:41+18:1912:28
21Jadwiga BubholzUpp till 12/Prova på23:27+10:4014:33
22Nils Gälterstad LufUpp till 12/Prova på23:30+10:4314:35
23Alvar EklindUpp till 12/Prova på23:47+11:0014:46
24Ruben BubholzUpp till 12/Prova på23:51+11:0414:48
25Emil PetterssonUpp till 12/Prova på24:04+11:1714:56
26Birger KarlströmUpp till 12/Prova på24:58+12:1115:30
27Bure Niss-JonssonUpp till 12/Prova på25:23+12:3615:45
28Melvin JörlénUpp till 12/Prova på25:28+12:4115:49
29Dino GöranssonUpp till 12/Prova på25:32+12:4515:51
32Vincent LjungbergUpp till 12/Prova på27:06+14:1916:49
34Vilma NilssonUpp till 12/Prova på27:19+14:3216:58
35Emil NilssonUpp till 12/Prova på28:33+15:4617:43
38Martin EdekransUpp till 12/Prova på31:12+18:2519:22
39Ellen BjörklundUpp till 12/Prova på31:59+19:1219:51
40Monika BubholzUpp till 12/Prova på32:56+20:0920:27
41Livia BubholzUpp till 12/Prova på32:57+20:1020:27
42Ebba AronsonUpp till 12/Prova på39:37+26:5024:36
43Axel AronsonUpp till 12/Prova på39:57+27:1024:48
44Julia SkoglundUpp till 12/Prova på40:45+27:5825:18
45Isabelle SkoglundUpp till 12/Prova på40:48+28:0125:20
Johan SöderlundHerrar Långmispunched
Leif SalinHerrar Långmispunched
Lottie LindDamer Långmispunched
Mikael LindHerrar Långmispunched
Sverre WikströmHerrar Långmispunched
Mattias PerssonHerrar Långmispunched
Alexander MobergHerrar Långmispunched
Daniel BrohedeHerrar Långmispunched
Magnus AlbinssonHerrar Långmispunched
Jörgen GranefeltHerrar Långmispunched
Izabella LjungbergDamer Kortmispunched
Fredrik EkströmHerrar Långmispunched
Karin MoodhDamer Kortmispunched
Irma ErikssonUpp till 12/Prova påmispunched
Sixten WestlundHerrar Långmispunched
Lova PermanDamer Långmispunched
Niclas MobergHerrar Långdid not start
Albin SigbyHerrar Långdid not start
Wilma JonssonUpp till 12/Prova pådid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
World Maze Race
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr