Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ungdomsserien #1, krets norr 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ungdomsserien #1, krets norr 3
Organiser: Attunda OK
Date: Thursday 3 May 2018

Classes: Show all | D16 | H16 | D16K | H16K | D14 | H14 | D14K | H14K | D12 | H12 | D12K | H12K | D10 | H10 | Insk | U1 | U2 | U3 | U4

D16

4 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofia IversAttunda OK33:077:53
2Ida HänströmTäby OK43:09+10:0210:16
3Alma HellströmAttunda OK43:52+10:4510:26
4Maja SandvikAttunda OK52:53+19:4612:35
Therese NilssonOK Österåkermispunched
Lovisa NilssonAttunda OKdid not start

H16

5 040 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Samuel LindénAttunda OK39:217:48
2Axel MålargårdTäby OK40:41+1:208:04
3Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK42:03+2:428:20
4Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK46:55+7:349:18
5Emil SoneAttunda OK1:03:32+24:1112:36
Marcus EkmanTäby OKdid not start

D16 Kort

3 690 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofia SundinWaxholms OK55:2815:01

D14

3 690 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrika NordquistTäby OK30:148:11
2Vilma NilssonAttunda OK35:38+5:249:39
3Ida HellströmAttunda OK44:23+14:0912:01
4Emelie RökenTäby OK1:01:18+31:0416:36
Märta SandvikAttunda OKdid not start
Malin StrömqvistAttunda OKdid not start

H14

3 690 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan FochsenWaxholms OK27:057:20
2Viktor SoneAttunda OK28:29+1:247:43
3Elis IversAttunda OK29:23+2:187:57
4Joel WallnerAttunda OK36:47+9:429:58
5Simon LundellOK Österåker38:17+11:1210:22
6Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker44:37+17:3212:05
7Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK46:12+19:0712:31
8Axel WiknerOK Österåker46:40+19:3512:38
9Hugo SjölanderTäby OK48:19+21:1413:05
10Noa BerglundTäby OK48:27+21:2213:07
11Axel BalckTäby OK49:13+22:0813:20
12David RyderåsWaxholms OK52:01+24:5614:05
13Elias LjungdellTäby OK52:33+25:2814:14
14August OldingTäby OK58:23+31:1815:49
Axel SchölinTäby OKmispunched
Linus NilssonOK Österåkermispunched
Filip LindqvistTäby OKdid not start
Marcus SteneboAttunda OKdid not start

D14 Kort

3 090 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hailey BuhreAttunda OK47:3415:23
2Vera HallgrenOK Österåker54:09+6:3517:31

D12

3 090 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alice RökenTäby OK27:468:59
2Ella LindqvistTäby OK34:48+7:0211:15
3Alma BarkstedtTäby OK38:25+10:3912:25
4Sara StrömqvistAttunda OK40:33+12:4713:07
5Linda StrömqvistAttunda OK41:52+14:0613:32
6Linnéa SandströmAttunda OK50:02+22:1616:11
7Emelie HolmströmTäby OK54:28+26:4217:37
8Sofia QuasWaxholms OK1:14:09+46:2323:59
9Olivia AllertTäby OK1:18:20+50:3425:21
Alma HallstenTäby OKdid not start
Rebecka JavehedTäby OKdid not start

H12

3 090 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ted LagerströmAttunda OK20:246:36
2Svante SandvikAttunda OK22:46+2:227:22
3Erik NederheimTäby OK24:21+3:577:52
4Jens FochsenWaxholms OK35:43+15:1911:33
5Fabian TörnqvistAttunda OK36:50+16:2611:55
6Petter FochsenWaxholms OK38:16+17:5212:23
7Mose GrafströmAttunda OK39:51+19:2712:53
8Joel BjörklundAttunda OK43:28+23:0414:04
9Axel NordqvistWaxholms OK46:16+25:5214:58
10Albin PerssonTäby OK47:00+26:3615:12
11Simon TrossingTäby OK47:38+27:1415:24
12Edvin WallnerAttunda OK49:52+29:2816:08
13Elliot LjungdellTäby OK56:48+36:2418:22
14Melker JohanssonAttunda OK1:01:06+40:4219:46
15Wilmer HagrotTäby OK1:09:14+48:5022:24

D10

2 620 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Greta SandvikAttunda OK34:3313:11
2Ida RökenTäby OK52:33+18:0020:03
3Julia HolmströmTäby OK56:29+21:5621:33
Signe AlbinssonOK Österåkermispunched
Ella LjungdellTäby OKcancelled

H10

2 620 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elias TrossingTäby OK24:349:22
2Filip SjölanderTäby OK34:37+10:0313:12
3Petter LjungquistTäby OK38:15+13:4114:35
4Max LindqvistTäby OK44:22+19:4816:56

Inskolning

1 990 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ivar AntonssonAttunda OKcompleted
Sigge LindellTäby OKcompleted
Filip SoneAttunda OKcompleted
Saga WallnerAttunda OKcompleted
Esther Berneklint RhedinWaxholms OKdid not start

U1

2 530 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonathan ChristianssonTäby OK24:329:41
2Axel HögbergTäby OK25:33+1:0110:05
3Maximilian MazyaAttunda OK25:52+1:2010:13
4Adrian AntonssonAttunda OK27:33+3:0110:53
5Gabriel NalatAttunda OK27:48+3:1610:59
6Leonard MocsaryAttunda OK30:22+5:5012:00
7Simon EnglundAttunda OK30:25+5:5312:01
8Gustav SvenskAttunda OK31:25+6:5312:25
9Lukas HenrikssonAttunda OK33:06+8:3413:04
10Meja BerglundTäby OK35:01+10:2913:50
11Irma BerglundTäby OK35:30+10:5814:01
12Ebba ÖstergrenAttunda OK35:48+11:1614:09
13Wilmer BurvallAttunda OK36:31+11:5914:26
14Svea AndréWaxholms OK37:00+12:2814:37
15Erik LjungquistTäby OK38:09+13:3715:04
16Rasmus BodlundTäby OK38:49+14:1715:20
17Erik LundAttunda OK46:14+21:4218:16
18Vilmer EdenfeldtAttunda OK46:18+21:4618:18
19Josefin MellbergWaxholms OK47:07+22:3518:37
20Jonatan BuhreAttunda OK58:56+34:2423:17
21Ellie BjörklundAttunda OK1:02:10+37:3824:34
22Tilda JohanssonAttunda OK1:02:27+37:5524:41
Elin StenkvistWaxholms OKmispunched
Sigrid MellbergWaxholms OKmispunched
Victor FernandezWaxholms OKdid not start
William FernandezWaxholms OKdid not start
Ella HallstenTäby OKdid not start
Alice IvarssonWaxholms OKdid not start
Elvira IvarssonWaxholms OKdid not start
Wilmer LindqvistTäby OKdid not start
Miranda MazyaAttunda OKdid not start
Hugo PleinerTäby OKdid not start
Elias SandebergWaxholms OKdid not start

U2

2 570 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malte HallmanAttunda OK29:0411:18
2Sara HellströmAttunda OK30:24+1:2011:49
3Elin JavehedTäby OK32:07+3:0312:29
4Lovisa NederheimTäby OK38:15+9:1114:52
5Ellinor BartelsAttunda OK38:36+9:3215:01
6Ellen JonssonWaxholms OK38:56+9:5215:08
7Moa PerssonTäby OK38:59+9:5515:10
8Theodor BjörknäsAttunda OK39:21+10:1715:18
9Vilma AllertTäby OK45:01+15:5717:30
10Livia SandströmAttunda OK50:55+21:5119:48
11Erik SjölanderTäby OK57:54+28:5022:31
12Sonny AnderdahlAttunda OK1:01:48+32:4424:02
13Viktor HallbergAttunda OK1:02:33+33:2924:20
14Torun Berneklint RhedinWaxholms OK1:03:02+33:5824:31
15Märta NilssonWaxholms OK1:08:49+39:4526:46
16Astrid NilssonWaxholms OK1:12:10+43:0628:04
Livia QuasWaxholms OKmispunched
Nora ElkertAttunda OKdid not start
Wilmer JonassonAttunda OKdid not start
Wilhelm PeterssonWaxholms OKdid not start

U3

3 090 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isak BrissmanAttunda OK56:0718:09
2Saga LindellTäby OK1:05:12+9:0521:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements