Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for VPT, deltävling 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: VPT, deltävling 2
Organiser: Västerås SOK
Date: Tuesday 15 May 2018

D20

2 320 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mirjam DalénSala OK17:117:24
2Elin DahlmarkVästerås SOK21:47+4:369:23
3Elin NallgårdVästerås SOK22:52+5:419:51
4Maja HolmgrenVästerås SOK23:02+5:519:55
5Emma JanssonKöping-Kolsva OK23:21+6:1010:03
6Agnes JanssonKöping-Kolsva OK23:49+6:3810:15
7Hanna ErikssonNorbergs OK27:05+9:5411:40
8Ida PaananenOK Hedströmmen33:31+16:2014:26

H20

2 350 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anton KällströmSala OK15:556:46
2Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK16:41+0:467:05
3Alfred LönnVästerås SOK17:03+1:087:15
4Casper VånsjöArboga OK19:01+3:068:05
5Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOK19:44+3:498:23
6Axel TarkpeaVästerås SOK21:58+6:039:20
7Axel OlssonHallstahammars OK25:39+9:4410:54
Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOKmispunched
Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOKdid not start
Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOKdid not start

D16

2 040 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emilia BrangefältVästerås SOK17:448:41
2Wilma ThornellSurahammars SOK19:04+1:209:20
3Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK21:30+3:4610:32
4Ida HallinSurahammars SOK21:35+3:5110:34
5Alice HelmerssonVandrarringen21:40+3:5610:37
6Jennifer SvenssonVästerås SOK23:50+6:0611:40
7Tilda WigforssArboga OK24:39+6:5512:05
8My VelanderSurahammars SOK24:57+7:1312:13
9Jonna SandbergKöping-Kolsva OK28:23+10:3913:54
10Tilde JohanssonSurahammars SOK30:05+12:2114:44
11Felicia SahlénVästerås SOK30:15+12:3114:49
Amanda HallVästerås SOKmispunched
Ida WilhelmssonOK Hedströmmenmispunched
Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOKmispunched
Ida LarssonVästerås SOKdid not start

H16

2 320 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK16:146:59
2Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK16:26+0:127:05
3Jesper JanssonVästerås SOK18:59+2:458:10
4Filip BäckArboga OK19:52+3:388:33
5Noah AndertoftVästerås SOK20:03+3:498:38
6Tamás SzütsVästerås SOK20:14+4:008:43
7Gustav GöranssonArboga OK20:24+4:108:47
8Lucas AhlströmVästerås SOK20:31+4:178:50
9Hugo FriskVästerås SOK20:46+4:328:57
10Martin McKayVästerås SOK22:16+6:029:35
11Tobias DahlmarkVästerås SOK23:05+6:519:56
12Elias Jeb BergrothVästerås SOK28:52+12:3812:26
13Anders AnderssonOK Hedströmmen39:35+23:2117:03

D14

1 830 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maja AhlströmVästerås SOK11:586:32
2Beatrice ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK13:59+2:017:38
3Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK14:04+2:067:41
4Ebba ThenanderVästerås SOK14:43+2:458:02
5Kajsa HallVästerås SOK15:19+3:218:22
6Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK15:49+3:518:38
7Alva SkoogVästerås SOK15:58+4:008:43
8Ella WilhelmssonOK Hedströmmen16:08+4:108:48
9Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK16:15+4:178:52
10Karin AnderssonVästerås SOK16:46+4:489:09
11Fanny AnderssonVästerås SOK17:06+5:089:20
12Hanna HermannVästerås SOK19:20+7:2210:33
13Hanna ThulinVästerås SOK21:15+9:1711:36
14Kornelia RådbergKöping-Kolsva OK28:50+16:5215:45
15Emelie EngvallSala OK30:51+18:5316:51
Alva WickströmArboga OKmispunched

H14

1 960 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simon SvenssonVästerås SOK13:216:48
2Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK13:28+0:076:52
3Arvid ErikssonNorbergs OK13:30+0:096:53
4Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK13:35+0:146:55
5Arvid JonforsenHallstahammars OK14:03+0:427:10
6Elis WiklundVästerås SOK14:21+1:007:19
7Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK15:36+2:157:57
8Josiah BergrothVästerås SOK16:23+3:028:21
9Anton VelanderSurahammars SOK17:22+4:018:51
10Albin VelanderSurahammars SOK17:25+4:048:53
11Eric BäckArboga OK19:20+5:599:51
12Carl SandqvistVästerås SOK20:19+6:5810:21
13Kalle AnderssonOK Hedströmmen20:32+7:1110:28
14Arvid GunérusSurahammars SOK21:38+8:1711:02
15Edvin BerggrenOK Hedströmmen23:39+10:1812:03
16Dennis BjurstedtSurahammars SOK24:21+11:0012:25
17Samuel LindqvistVästerås SOK27:31+14:1014:02
18Maher KalousiehOK Hedströmmen27:40+14:1914:06
19Linus HallinSurahammars SOK31:08+17:4715:53
Albin ÅkerströmVästerås SOKmispunched Download route in GPX format

D12

1 430 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nova SahlénVästerås SOK9:536:54
2Smilla AndertoftVästerås SOK10:34+0:417:23
3Alicia HermannVästerås SOK12:24+2:318:40
4Amanda BäckArboga OK12:28+2:358:43
5Elsa NettelmarkSurahammars SOK14:21+4:2810:02
6Lovisa BjörnbergVästerås SOK21:56+12:0315:20
7Malva EnlundSala OK23:10+13:1716:12
8Ester AspersandSala OK24:58+15:0517:27
Vilma ThulinVästerås SOKmispunched

H12

1 390 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1David ThapperVästerås SOK9:477:02
2Erik PalmVästerås SOK10:03+0:167:13
3Hugo ZetterbergVästerås SOK10:12+0:257:20
4Gustav ThenanderVästerås SOK11:23+1:368:11
5Filip AnderssonVästerås SOK11:45+1:588:27
6Elias KarénSala OK12:24+2:378:55
7Jakob SandbergKöping-Kolsva OK12:36+2:499:03
8Robin BergrothVästerås SOK13:20+3:339:35
9Ville SjöblomKöping-Kolsva OK14:06+4:1910:08
10Edwin AsplundSurahammars SOK15:42+5:5511:17
11Ture HolmstrandArboga OK18:37+8:5013:23
12Rasmus EliassonVästerås SOK18:40+8:5313:25
13Albin AnderssonArboga OK19:43+9:5614:11
14Albin SvenssonSurahammars SOK21:07+11:2015:11
Erik EldeenVandrarringenmispunched

D10

1 090 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin PalmVästerås SOK7:126:36
2Kajsa BergrothVästerås SOK8:57+1:458:12
3Freja MattilaHallstahammars OK9:11+1:598:25
4Frida HerbstVästerås SOK10:19+3:079:27
5Signe WinqvistNorbergs OK12:20+5:0811:18
6Irma MalmströmVästerås SOK12:33+5:2111:30
7Maria StenbergVästerås SOK12:54+5:4211:50
8Gabriella HaslerSurahammars SOK13:10+5:5812:04
9Emilie ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK14:10+6:5812:59
10Josefin SandbergKöping-Kolsva OK15:23+8:1114:06
11Freja IvermarkVästerås SOK16:12+9:0014:51
12Hanna ThapperVästerås SOK18:04+10:5216:34
13Selma LöfqvistVästerås SOK25:28+18:1623:21
Selma WickströmArboga OKdid not start

H10

1 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gustav JuhlinVästerås SOK8:407:52
2Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK9:00+0:208:10
3Rasmus ViertelVästerås SOK9:31+0:518:39
4Olle OldaeusVästerås SOK10:03+1:239:08
5Rasmus VånsjöArboga OK12:30+3:5011:21
6Castor RådbergKöping-Kolsva OK12:53+4:1311:42
7Oscar NoringVästerås SOK14:05+5:2512:48
8Jonathan EnarssonKöping-Kolsva OK15:00+6:2013:38
9David JonforsenHallstahammars OK17:06+8:2615:32
10Noa LanderSala OK18:00+9:2016:21
11Hampus EnarssonKöping-Kolsva OK44:55+36:1540:49
Alexander ThulinVästerås SOKmispunched

Inskolning

920 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Theo AnderssonVästerås SOKcompleted
Solhem BerekentSala OKcompleted
Signe BerglundVästerås SOKcompleted
Elsa DanielssonSurahammars SOKcompleted
Tova EldeenVandrarringencompleted
Lina EliassonVästerås SOKcompleted
Ezana Yosief GhideSala OKcompleted
Loui GrankvistSurahammars SOKcompleted
Hilda GunérusSurahammars SOKcompleted
Ebbe GuterstamVästerås SOKcompleted
Felix HerbstVästerås SOKcompleted
Tova HolmstrandArboga OKcompleted
Klara JuhlinVästerås SOKcompleted
Emma KlarinVästerås SOKcompleted
Ida LindbergKöping-Kolsva OKcompleted
Ville MattilaHallstahammars OKcompleted
Linus PelinVästerås SOKcompleted
Sebastian SeppasVästerås SOKcompleted
Theodor ThenanderVästerås SOKcompleted
Filip ThorsellVästerås SOKcompleted
Per TorssonVästerås SOKcompleted
Love VelanderSurahammars SOKcompleted
Nova VitalKöping-Kolsva OKcompleted
Olle ZetterbergVästerås SOKcompleted
Alma DanielssonSurahammars SOKmispunched
Matilda MolundVästerås SOKmispunched
Måns ÅkerstedtVästerås SOKdid not start
Lovisa BouvinSala OKdid not start

Prova på

900 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Rasmus LarssonVästerås SOK14:4816:26
Felix SigurdssonVästerås SOK13:4115:12
Wilmer SigurdssonVästerås SOK13:3915:10
Oskar LjunggrenVästerås SOK7:388:28
Johan VinnalVästerås SOK6:066:46
Karl StjärnesundVästerås SOK11:2812:44
Jacob LindströmVästerås SOK24:0026:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements