Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 2
Organiser: OK Ravinen
Date: Tuesday 15 May 2018

D16

4 580 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen42:459:20
2Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL52:19+9:3411:25
3Tilda MårtenssonOK Ravinen53:05+10:2011:35
4Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen53:07+10:2211:35
5Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen55:06+12:2112:01
6Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen1:04:19+21:3414:02
7Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK1:12:02+29:1715:43
Johanna PetterssonGustavsbergs OKmispunched
Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Emma BellanderGustavsbergs OKdid not start
Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

H16

4 900 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen44:479:08
2Olle KallurOK Ravinen47:57+3:109:47
3Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL54:48+10:0111:11
4Albin LindskogOK Ravinen58:18+13:3111:53
5Uno BjörklundOK Ravinen1:15:50+31:0315:28
6Jonathan NorrmanOK Ravinen1:19:19+34:3216:11
7William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL1:23:42+38:5517:04
Lukas ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Terje StormoGustavsbergs OKmispunched

D16 Kort

3 560 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Louise LindellGustavsbergs OK1:15:3721:14

H16 Kort

3 560 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tim RobertsHellas Orientering50:2314:09
Max GrönrosHellas Orienteringdid not start

D14

3 780 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK35:509:28
2Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL39:40+3:5010:29
3Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL46:23+10:3312:16
4Sanna RinnbäckOK Ravinen58:20+22:3015:25
5Vendela RundströmOK Ravinen1:05:39+29:4917:22

H14

3 780 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henrik SvenssonOK Ravinen26:146:56
2Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen29:46+3:327:52
3Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL33:15+7:018:47
4Erik LundquistOK Ravinen34:36+8:229:09
5Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK37:19+11:059:52
6Olle BrohagenOK Ravinen51:44+25:3013:41
7Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK54:31+28:1714:25
8Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen55:01+28:4714:33
9Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL57:25+31:1115:11
10Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL1:00:36+34:2216:01
11Folke KåbergOK Ravinen1:10:26+44:1218:37
12Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL1:10:43+44:2918:42
13Calle JohanssonOK Ravinen1:10:50+44:3618:44
14Noel Persson-FerreraSkarpnäcks OL1:34:01+1:07:4724:52
Tore AhlinHellas Orienteringdid not start
Teo StruckOK Ravinendid not start
Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinendid not start
Filip WidénHellas Orienteringdid not start
Hugo LindskogOK Ravinendid not start

D14 Kort

2 910 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Filippa NyströmOK Ravinen45:0915:30
2Mirja NordinSkarpnäcks OL1:09:14+24:0523:47
3Ellinor EkOK Ravinen1:10:08+24:5924:06

H14 Kort

2 970 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karl KvarnforsSkarpnäcks OL1:40:0933:43
2Arvid KristofferssonSkarpnäcks OL1:48:43+8:3436:36
Linus ForsbergOK Ravinendid not start

D12

2 970 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilda BohmanHellas Orientering30:5310:23
2Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinen33:26+2:3311:15
2Tuva HolmströmOK Ravinen33:26+2:3311:15
4Sofie LindellGustavsbergs OK42:15+11:2214:13
5Milla KlassonOK Ravinen48:48+17:5516:25
6Paulina AlzénGustavsbergs OK55:11+24:1818:34
7Frida EkbladOK Ravinen55:14+24:2118:35
8Ebba HartzellOK Ravinen56:46+25:5319:06
Mette HuitfeldtSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

H12

2 910 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malte BellanderGustavsbergs OK25:238:43
2Gustav LübckeOK Ravinen28:26+3:039:46
3Vidar PihloOK Ravinen33:39+8:1611:33
4Oscar LundquistOK Ravinen34:18+8:5511:47
5Hampus HolmbergSkarpnäcks OL41:43+16:2014:20
6Jakob EngdahlOK Ravinen42:14+16:5114:30
7Arthur MildGustavsbergs OK46:33+21:1015:59
8Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OL51:07+25:4417:33
9Gustav NyströmOK Ravinen52:27+27:0418:01
10Morris BjörklundOK Ravinen56:45+31:2219:30
11Edvin IhreGustavsbergs OK1:22:14+56:5128:15
Arvid AhlstrandOK Ravinendid not start

D12 Kort

2 010 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Paula StruckOK Ravinen26:1913:05

H12 Kort

2 010 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leo SvenreHellas Orientering25:4812:50
2Svante BrohagenOK Ravinen32:24+6:3616:07

D10

2 010 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Viola HolmströmOK Ravinen24:2712:09
2Julia EkOK Ravinen35:28+11:0117:38
3Agnes MildGustavsbergs OK37:26+12:5918:37

H10

2 010 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid RundströmOK Ravinen22:2611:09
2Hugo NyströmOK Ravinen27:04+4:3813:27
3Tore WenellOK Ravinen30:25+7:5915:07
4Hannes PihloOK Ravinen33:26+11:0016:38
5Ture LindskogOK Ravinen37:22+14:5618:35

Inskolning

1 240 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Klara BergkvistSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Cooper Dahlälv WestlakeOK Ravinencompleted
Henry DecknerSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Nora DecknerSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Clara EkOK Ravinencompleted
Adrian HolmgrenSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Hugo JacovSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Victor Karlsson RoosSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Hedda MogensenOK Ravinencompleted
Ida Maria Paulina NybergHellas Orienteringcompleted
Teo RutissonGustavsbergs OKcompleted
Ingrid Beata HellnerOK Ravinendid not start
Liam RosénOK Ravinendid not start
Axel StenbergSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

U1

1 640 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Veronika Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL20:0312:13
2Dikte JunkerSkarpnäcks OL22:27+2:2413:41
3Frida EkOK Ravinen23:09+3:0614:06
4Nora EnlundSkarpnäcks OL23:38+3:3514:24
5Billie JunkerSkarpnäcks OL23:48+3:4514:30
6Alissa Dahlälv WestlakeOK Ravinen24:58+4:5515:13
7Nova NordlöfOK Ravinen26:16+6:1316:00
8Sara BergOK Ravinen26:20+6:1716:03
9Agnes LübckeOK Ravinen27:55+7:5217:01
10Alice LarssonOK Ravinen29:33+9:3018:01
11Alice NeedhamSkarpnäcks OL31:50+11:4719:24
12Nemo Kvarnsell DisenmarkHellas Orientering32:04+12:0119:33
13Amelie DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL32:35+12:3219:52
14Ella IrweOK Ravinen33:41+13:3820:32
15Vera RevenySkarpnäcks OL33:46+13:4320:35
16Majken RevenySkarpnäcks OL34:08+14:0520:48
17Anton IhreGustavsbergs OK46:10+26:0728:09
18Isabella SjögrenOK Ravinen1:02:46+42:4338:16
Ines ArnbergSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Leo HerrströmGustavsbergs OKdid not start
Wilma LarssonOK Ravinendid not start
Mårten AnderssonSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Erik MörckSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

U2

2 220 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sarah OhayonSkarpnäcks OL22:2610:06
2Emma BergOK Ravinen25:44+3:1811:35
3Oskar MagnellSkarpnäcks OL26:30+4:0411:56
4Malte JennerGustavsbergs OK26:42+4:1612:01
5Sixten BohmanHellas Orientering27:18+4:5212:17
6Alice EdvallSkarpnäcks OL28:52+6:2613:00
7Camilo AhrénHellas Orientering29:41+7:1513:22
8Hedvig AnderssonSkarpnäcks OL31:51+9:2514:20
9Hilma SelanderSkarpnäcks OL32:51+10:2514:47
10Truls MansénSkarpnäcks OL33:35+11:0915:07
11Alva BjurströmOK Ravinen36:29+14:0316:26
12Olle JonasSkarpnäcks OL36:38+14:1216:30
13Emelie SundbyOK Ravinen38:09+15:4317:11
14Glorylin FontaineSkarpnäcks OL44:04+21:3819:50
15Lukas Ferner ThurénSkarpnäcks OL46:05+23:3920:45
16Kevin KarlssonSkarpnäcks OL46:14+23:4820:49
17Ida-Lina SegermanSkarpnäcks OL48:08+25:4221:40
18Palle StegardSkarpnäcks OL48:54+26:2822:01
19Elias OhayonSkarpnäcks OL49:15+26:4922:11
20Elias JunesjöSkarpnäcks OL50:06+27:4022:34
21Samuel JonasSkarpnäcks OL1:00:50+38:2427:24
Hilda HågstrandOK Ravinendid not start
Turid WärngårdSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Lova JonssonSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Kajsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

U3

2 520 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jacob HäggströmSkarpnäcks OL33:4713:24
2Gustav GrönrosHellas Orientering46:38+12:5118:30
3Mio Kvarnsell DisenmarkHellas Orientering1:00:02+26:1523:49
Axel GranlundOK Ravinendid not start
Conrad SarbanSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements