Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 2

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ungdomsserien #2, krets söder 2
Organiser: OK Ravinen
Date: Tuesday 15 May 2018

Gustavsbergs OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Louise LindellD16 Kort (1)1:15:3721:14
1Ida ÖsterbergD14 (5)35:509:28
1Malte BellanderH12 (11)25:238:43
3Agnes MildD10 (3)37:26+12:5918:37
4Malte JennerU2 (21)26:42+4:1612:01
4Sofie LindellD12 (8)42:15+11:2214:13
5Max ÖsterbergH14 (14)37:19+11:059:52
6Paulina AlzénD12 (8)55:11+24:1818:34
7Rasmus LindblomH14 (14)54:31+28:1714:25
7Emilia NilssonD16 (8)1:12:02+29:1715:43
7Arthur MildH12 (11)46:33+21:1015:59
11Edvin IhreH12 (11)1:22:14+56:5128:15
17Anton IhreU1 (18)46:10+26:0728:09
Teo RutissonInskolning (11)completed
Terje StormoH16 (9)mispunched
Johanna PetterssonD16 (8)mispunched
Leo HerrströmU1 (18)did not start
Emma BellanderD16 (8)did not start

Hellas Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tim RobertsH16 Kort (1)50:2314:09
1Leo SvenreH12 Kort (2)25:4812:50
1Hilda BohmanD12 (8)30:5310:23
2Gustav GrönrosU3 (3)46:38+12:5118:30
3Mio Kvarnsell DisenmarkU3 (3)1:00:02+26:1523:49
5Sixten BohmanU2 (21)27:18+4:5212:17
7Camilo AhrénU2 (21)29:41+7:1513:22
12Nemo Kvarnsell DisenmarkU1 (18)32:04+12:0119:33
Ida Maria Paulina NybergInskolning (11)completed
Max GrönrosH16 Kort (1)did not start
Tore AhlinH14 (14)did not start
Filip WidénH14 (14)did not start

OK Ravinen

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Martin RinnbäckH16 (9)44:479:08
1Amanda GranqvistD16 (8)42:459:20
1Paula StruckD12 Kort (1)26:1913:05
1Filippa NyströmD14 Kort (3)45:0915:30
1Viola HolmströmD10 (3)24:2712:09
1Arvid RundströmH10 (5)22:2611:09
1Henrik SvenssonH14 (14)26:146:56
2Hannes MogensenH14 (14)29:46+3:327:52
2Julia EkD10 (3)35:28+11:0117:38
2Wilma MårtenssonD12 (8)33:26+2:3311:15
2Emma BergU2 (21)25:44+3:1811:35
2Svante BrohagenH12 Kort (2)32:24+6:3616:07
2Hugo NyströmH10 (5)27:04+4:3813:27
2Gustav LübckeH12 (11)28:26+3:039:46
2Olle KallurH16 (9)47:57+3:109:47
2Tuva HolmströmD12 (8)33:26+2:3311:15
3Ellinor EkD14 Kort (3)1:10:08+24:5924:06
3Tore WenellH10 (5)30:25+7:5915:07
3Frida EkU1 (18)23:09+3:0614:06
3Vidar PihloH12 (11)33:39+8:1611:33
3Tilda MårtenssonD16 (8)53:05+10:2011:35
4Oscar LundquistH12 (11)34:18+8:5511:47
4Hannes PihloH10 (5)33:26+11:0016:38
4Hedda RöstinD16 (8)53:07+10:2211:35
4Sanna RinnbäckD14 (5)58:20+22:3015:25
4Albin LindskogH16 (9)58:18+13:3111:53
4Erik LundquistH14 (14)34:36+8:229:09
5Ture LindskogH10 (5)37:22+14:5618:35
5Johanna AlmgrenD16 (8)55:06+12:2112:01
5Milla KlassonD12 (8)48:48+17:5516:25
5Vendela RundströmD14 (5)1:05:39+29:4917:22
5Uno BjörklundH16 (9)1:15:50+31:0315:28
6Emma AlmgrenD16 (8)1:04:19+21:3414:02
6Alissa Dahlälv WestlakeU1 (18)24:58+4:5515:13
6Olle BrohagenH14 (14)51:44+25:3013:41
6Jonathan NorrmanH16 (9)1:19:19+34:3216:11
6Jakob EngdahlH12 (11)42:14+16:5114:30
7Nova NordlöfU1 (18)26:16+6:1316:00
7Frida EkbladD12 (8)55:14+24:2118:35
8Sara BergU1 (18)26:20+6:1716:03
8Edvin WollbrandH14 (14)55:01+28:4714:33
8Ebba HartzellD12 (8)56:46+25:5319:06
9Agnes LübckeU1 (18)27:55+7:5217:01
9Gustav NyströmH12 (11)52:27+27:0418:01
10Alice LarssonU1 (18)29:33+9:3018:01
10Morris BjörklundH12 (11)56:45+31:2219:30
11Alva BjurströmU2 (21)36:29+14:0316:26
11Folke KåbergH14 (14)1:10:26+44:1218:37
13Calle JohanssonH14 (14)1:10:50+44:3618:44
13Emelie SundbyU2 (21)38:09+15:4317:11
14Ella IrweU1 (18)33:41+13:3820:32
18Isabella SjögrenU1 (18)1:02:46+42:4338:16
Cooper Dahlälv WestlakeInskolning (11)completed
Clara EkInskolning (11)completed
Hedda MogensenInskolning (11)completed
Axel GranlundU3 (3)did not start
Arvid AhlstrandH12 (11)did not start
Teo StruckH14 (14)did not start
Hilda HågstrandU2 (21)did not start
Linus ForsbergH14 Kort (2)did not start
Wilma LarssonU1 (18)did not start
Edvin ForsbergH14 (14)did not start
Hugo LindskogH14 (14)did not start
Ingrid Beata HellnerInskolning (11)did not start
Liam RosénInskolning (11)did not start

Skarpnäcks OL

46 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jacob HäggströmU3 (3)33:4713:24
1Veronika Bergh PapasikasU1 (18)20:0312:13
1Sarah OhayonU2 (21)22:2610:06
1Karl KvarnforsH14 Kort (2)1:40:0933:43
2Arvid KristofferssonH14 Kort (2)1:48:43+8:3436:36
2Karolina Bergh PapasikasD16 (8)52:19+9:3411:25
2Mirja NordinD14 Kort (3)1:09:14+24:0523:47
2Dikte JunkerU1 (18)22:27+2:2413:41
2Tindra JonssonD14 (5)39:40+3:5010:29
3Linus HalvorsenH16 (9)54:48+10:0111:11
3Oskar MagnellU2 (21)26:30+4:0411:56
3Tilde MansénD14 (5)46:23+10:3312:16
3Justus ArenanderH14 (14)33:15+7:018:47
4Nora EnlundU1 (18)23:38+3:3514:24
5Hampus HolmbergH12 (11)41:43+16:2014:20
5Billie JunkerU1 (18)23:48+3:4514:30
6Alice EdvallU2 (21)28:52+6:2613:00
7William MöllerH16 (9)1:23:42+38:5517:04
8Hedvig AnderssonU2 (21)31:51+9:2514:20
8Teodor JonssonH12 (11)51:07+25:4417:33
9Mathias DryseliusH14 (14)57:25+31:1115:11
9Hilma SelanderU2 (21)32:51+10:2514:47
10Truls MansénU2 (21)33:35+11:0915:07
10Filip DryseliusH14 (14)1:00:36+34:2216:01
11Alice NeedhamU1 (18)31:50+11:4719:24
12Olle JonasU2 (21)36:38+14:1216:30
12Leo LjungbergH14 (14)1:10:43+44:2918:42
13Amelie DryseliusU1 (18)32:35+12:3219:52
14Noel Persson-FerreraH14 (14)1:34:01+1:07:4724:52
14Glorylin FontaineU2 (21)44:04+21:3819:50
15Lukas Ferner ThurénU2 (21)46:05+23:3920:45
15Vera RevenyU1 (18)33:46+13:4320:35
16Majken RevenyU1 (18)34:08+14:0520:48
16Kevin KarlssonU2 (21)46:14+23:4820:49
17Ida-Lina SegermanU2 (21)48:08+25:4221:40
18Palle StegardU2 (21)48:54+26:2822:01
19Elias OhayonU2 (21)49:15+26:4922:11
20Elias JunesjöU2 (21)50:06+27:4022:34
21Samuel JonasU2 (21)1:00:50+38:2427:24
Klara BergkvistInskolning (11)completed
Henry DecknerInskolning (11)completed
Nora DecknerInskolning (11)completed
Adrian HolmgrenInskolning (11)completed
Hugo JacovInskolning (11)completed
Victor Karlsson RoosInskolning (11)completed
Lukas ÖstmanH16 (9)mispunched
Ines ArnbergU1 (18)did not start
Tove SvedellD16 (8)did not start
Conrad SarbanU3 (3)did not start
Mette HuitfeldtD12 (8)did not start
Mårten AnderssonU1 (18)did not start
Agnes EdgrenD16 (8)did not start
Turid WärngårdU2 (21)did not start
Erik MörckU1 (18)did not start
Lova JonssonU2 (21)did not start
Kajsa EdgrenU2 (21)did not start
Axel StenbergInskolning (11)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements