Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ungdomsserien deltävling 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ungdomsserien deltävling 2
Organiser: IFK Linköpings OS
Date: Wednesday 23 May 2018

D14

3 380 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK22:076:32
2Ida HjortOK Roxen30:03+7:568:53
3Ellen LindforsBjörkfors GOIF34:04+11:5710:04
4Sigrid ForsmanLinköpings OK34:50+12:4310:18
5Alva ForsmanLinköpings OK37:57+15:5011:13
6Fanny WalterssonOK Roxen44:45+22:3813:14
7Mindra LangerOK Roxen44:50+22:4313:15
8Lova FrodinOK Roxen46:13+24:0613:40
9Hanna EjlertssonBjörkfors GOIF1:05:26+43:1919:21
10Malva ÖsterbergOK Eken1:10:52+48:4520:57
Julia ÅttingLinköpings OKdid not start

H14

3 370 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK24:017:07
2Jacob PåledalOK Roxen24:58+0:577:24
3Rasmus PåledalOK Roxen26:15+2:147:47
4Arvid SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF28:54+4:538:34
5Ludvig EronnLinköpings OK30:09+6:088:56
6Mattias JosefssonOK Roxen32:01+8:009:30
7Albin KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF34:05+10:0410:06
8Vilgot ElnegårdLinköpings OK36:07+12:0610:43
9Theodor ThomassenLinköpings OK40:25+16:2411:59
10Elis BönnerBjörkfors GOIF44:55+20:5413:19
11Rasmus VibergOK Roxen48:23+24:2214:21
Hugo BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIFdid not start
Otto NilssonLinköpings OKdid not start
Marcus PetterssonOK Roxendid not start

D12

2 940 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK20:286:57
2Tilde EvebornOK Roxen26:17+5:498:56
3Emilia MarcussonLinköpings OK27:12+6:449:15
4Ida EkholmBjörkfors GOIF30:58+10:3010:31
5Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK31:26+10:5810:41
6Alva LindforsBjörkfors GOIF43:39+23:1114:50
Frida SamuelssonBjörkfors GOIFdid not finish
Jennifer NyströmOK Roxendid not start
Moa PihlströmOK Roxendid not start

H12

2 940 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK22:077:31
2Mille LangerOK Roxen22:41+0:347:42
3Ludvig MagnussonOK Roxen24:58+2:518:29
4Oscar KjellmanLinköpings OK25:25+3:188:38
5Joel FrodinOK Roxen26:02+3:558:51
6Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK26:10+4:038:54
7Gabriel BlomvallLinköpings OK27:53+5:469:29
8Ludvig ErikssonLinköpings OK30:49+8:4210:28
9Linus SöderbergLinköpings OK35:31+13:2412:04
10Edvard BönnerBjörkfors GOIF37:24+15:1712:43
11Vilhelm ThomassenLinköpings OK39:59+17:5213:35
12Melker FyrstenOK Eken54:46+32:3918:37
13Vilgot LidvikLinköpings OK58:43+36:3619:58
14Felix GustafssonBjörkfors GOIF1:10:42+48:3524:02
15Hugo RantzerLinköpings OK1:19:16+57:0926:57
Adrian SandellOK Roxendid not start

D10

2 060 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frida SöderqvistLinköpings OK17:228:25
2Stina WallinOK Roxen23:48+6:2611:33
3Tilde SöderbergLinköpings OK26:00+8:3812:37
4Linnéa PåledalOK Roxen26:59+9:3713:05
5Amanda BlomvallLinköpings OK27:46+10:2413:28
6Elina NyqvistLinköpings OK46:52+29:3022:45
Saga LindellOK Roxenmispunched

H10

2 060 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karl KullbergBjörkfors GOIF15:577:44
2Erik SjöstrandLinköpings OK18:33+2:369:00
3Love OtterströmLinköpings OK19:26+3:299:26
4Lukas LarssonOK Roxen26:27+10:3012:50
5Linus FredsbergOK Roxen27:27+11:3013:19
6Felix NidebornOK Roxen31:17+15:2015:11

Inskolning

1 320 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Jakob EvebornOK Roxencompleted
Alma HultmanBjörkfors GOIFcompleted
Clara KnuthammarLinköpings OKcompleted
Greta LjungdahlOK Roxencompleted
Elvira ÖsterbergOK Ekencompleted
Elvin SandellOK Roxencompleted
Ella SandhOK Roxencompleted
Tuva SandhOK Roxencompleted
Simon SöderbergLinköpings OKcompleted
Ester TillmarOK Ekencompleted
Signe TillmarOK Ekencompleted
Oliver WibergOK Roxencompleted
Anna WiklundLinköpings OKmispunched
Cecilia WiklundLinköpings OKmispunched

U1

2 060 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar SjöstrandLinköpings OK18:318:59
2Alexander MarcussonLinköpings OK25:20+6:4912:17
3Axel WallinOK Roxen26:49+8:1813:01
4Ebba HaapaniemiOK Roxen30:12+11:4114:39
5Ida KjellmanLinköpings OK30:21+11:5014:43
6Josefine CederholmLinköpings OK30:42+12:1114:54
7Lovis ÖsterbergOK Eken37:41+19:1018:17
8Tyra FyrstenOK Eken37:42+19:1118:18
9Tage PalängLinköpings OK38:42+20:1118:47
10Jakob RattfältLinköpings OK38:54+20:2318:53
11Vidar HultmanBjörkfors GOIF40:20+21:4919:34
12Alfred KalmsLinköpings OK43:22+24:5121:03
Elsa SvenssonBjörkfors GOIFdid not start

U2

2 940 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Whilma LindbladOK Roxen37:0512:36
2Axel AnderssonLinköpings OK43:10+6:0514:40
3Hugo AldénOK Roxen43:35+6:3014:49
4Line NidebornOK Roxen45:42+8:3715:32
5Axel JeanssonLinköpings OK51:24+14:1917:28
6Ludvig RantzerLinköpings OK51:31+14:2617:31
7Cassandra GustafssonBjörkfors GOIF53:09+16:0418:04
8Alve AdolfssonLinköpings OK55:05+18:0018:44
9Astrid GunnarssonLinköpings OK1:00:05+23:0020:26
10Frode AsplundLinköpings OK1:07:15+30:1022:52
11Märta HageströmLinköpings OK1:12:35+35:3024:41
12Elin RydbergLinköpings OK1:14:41+37:3625:24

U3

3 290 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jalmar OtterströmLinköpings OK1:38:1029:50
Elsa GunnarssonLinköpings OKdid not start

Öppen motion 3

3 290 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna HultmanBjörkfors GOIF1:02:2218:57

Öppen motion 5

3 730 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik SandhOK Roxen20:045:22
2Anders KnutssonLinköpings OK25:50+5:466:55
3Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK26:12+6:087:01
4Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK26:33+6:297:07
5Oskar LindströmLinköpings OK27:00+6:567:14
6Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK27:46+7:427:26
7Adam ThellsénOK Roxen27:54+7:507:28
8Markus KleinBjörkfors GOIF28:19+8:157:35
9Magnus DjerfstenLinköpings OK28:29+8:257:38
10Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK31:17+11:138:23
11Robert SöderbergLinköpings OK34:40+14:369:17
12Joakim WalterssonOK Roxen35:38+15:349:33
13Anders BerkelundVäsby OK36:03+15:599:39
14Kristian SamuelssonBjörkfors GOIF36:18+16:149:43
15Joakim KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF36:27+16:239:46
16Johan GranstenKlubblös36:51+16:479:52
17Mattias FredsbergOK Roxen37:16+17:129:59
18Patrik GustavssonLinköpings OK38:09+18:0510:13
19Johan LarssonOK Roxen38:44+18:4010:23
20Linda AhlKlubblös40:48+20:4410:56
21Dan JosefssonOK Roxen49:30+29:2613:16
22Emelie AdolfssonLinköpings OK51:47+31:4313:52
Patrik SvenssonBjörkfors GOIFmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements