Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mariefredsskolan Skolmästerskap

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Mariefredsskolan Skolmästerskap
Organiser: OK Grip
Date: Tuesday 22 May 2018

Classes: Show all | Pojkar | Flickor

Pojkar

4 330 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus PlateMariefredsskolan1:06:2415:20
2Edvin SångbergMariefredsskolan1:08:27+2:0315:48
3Felix LjungkvistMariefredsskolan1:08:32+2:0815:49
4Fabrice TörflerMariefredsskolan1:13:37+7:1317:00
5Emil RundströmMariefredsskolan1:15:23+8:5917:24
6Elias LinderedMariefredsskolan1:17:08+10:4417:48
7Abbe KarlströmMariefredsskolan1:19:39+13:1518:23
8Christoffer ÅkerströmMariefredsskolan1:23:58+17:3419:23
9Valdemar TrobeckMariefredsskolan1:38:35+32:1122:46
10Viktor HördellMariefredsskolan1:50:16+43:5225:27
11Sebastian Pizarro LindrothMariefredsskolan1:56:57+50:3327:00
12Oscar KistingMariefredsskolan2:02:02+55:3828:10
13Max HallströmMariefredsskolan2:03:52+57:2828:36
14Marcus NäslundMariefredsskolan2:05:18+58:5428:56
15Ludvig HåkanssonMariefredsskolan2:07:06+1:00:4229:21
16Linus BelsingMariefredsskolan2:15:30+1:09:0631:17
17Felix StenvinkelMariefredsskolan2:17:05+1:10:4131:39
Alexander NiemiMariefredsskolanmispunched
Ehsan PeywandiMariefredsskolanmispunched
Oscar Queckfeldt PeterssonMariefredsskolanmispunched
Tom JohanssonMariefredsskolanmispunched
William Burns-HowellMariefredsskolanmispunched
Zachary FreedMariefredsskolanmispunched
William JakobssonMariefredsskolanmispunched
Anton DahlénMariefredsskolandid not start
Rasmus LarssonMariefredsskolandid not start

Flickor

3 990 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lina ErikssonMariefredsskolan49:0912:19
2Emma LjungnérMariefredsskolan1:04:09+15:0016:04
3Emma BalkenstigMariefredsskolan1:20:55+31:4620:16
4Angelina KöningMariefredsskolan1:26:50+37:4121:45
5Sabina TjulinMariefredsskolan1:41:05+51:5625:20
6Olivia NymanMariefredsskolan1:42:58+53:4925:48
7Wilma MattssonMariefredsskolan1:44:22+55:1326:09
8Myra PrawitzMariefredsskolan1:44:49+55:4026:16
9Michaela LindströmMariefredsskolan1:52:17+1:03:0828:08
10Isa FäldtMariefredsskolan2:30:50+1:41:4137:48
11Irma HolmströmMariefredsskolan2:32:16+1:43:0738:09
Amanda LjungquistMariefredsskolanmispunched
Astrid HamelinMariefredsskolanmispunched
Elina ForngrenMariefredsskolanmispunched
Emma Svärd JensenMariefredsskolanmispunched
Felicia SjöbergMariefredsskolanmispunched
Felicia Ybring SvenssonMariefredsskolanmispunched
Irina LindbergMariefredsskolanmispunched
Jasmine Luksa CiegoMariefredsskolanmispunched
Jeskala ZiedanMariefredsskolanmispunched
Klara AltsjöMariefredsskolanmispunched
Leen MosalliMariefredsskolanmispunched
Sara FrändénMariefredsskolandid not start
Nelly StavströmMariefredsskolandid not start
Tilde Wiener GustavssonMariefredsskolandid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila