Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Motionsorientering SAIK med World Orienteering Day

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Motionsorientering SAIK med World Orienteering Day
Organiser: Sävedalens AIK
Date: Thursday 24 May 2018

Kort lätt (ÖM3)

2 370 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav StåhlSävedalens AIK34:4814:41
2Filip StåhlSävedalens AIK57:31+22:4324:16
3Linnea LarssonUddevalla OK2:46:22+2:11:341:10:11

Mellan medelsvår (ÖM5)

3 850 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karin BorggrenGöteborg-Majorna OK58:2315:09
2Anders LindénFrölunda OL1:03:00+4:3716:21
3Carl-Johan StåhlSävedalens AIK1:04:59+6:3616:52
4Sandra WiklundKlubblös1:14:06+15:4319:14
Stanley TaivulaKlubblösmispunched
Frida LyxellGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Karin MattssonKlubblösmispunched
Ellen NormanSävedalens AIKmispunched
Stefan NormanSävedalens AIKmispunched
Simon EkströmKlubblösdid not finish

Lång medelsvår (ÖM6)

5 540 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik TönsgårdKlubblös1:00:3510:56
2Erika GrenSävedalens AIK1:12:10+11:3513:01
3Göran StuhlhoferOK Landehof1:22:23+21:4814:52
4Axel YdregårdenKlubblös1:30:30+29:5516:20
Filip SahlbergKlubblösmispunched
Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKdid not finish

Kort svår (ÖM7)

3 490 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK36:0710:20
2Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK43:56+7:4912:35
3Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK51:30+15:2314:45
4Katya DzemaSävedalens AIK51:40+15:3314:48
5Aron DavidssonUddevalla OK56:06+19:5916:04
6Erik StrannegårdKlubblös1:01:24+25:1717:35
7Anders LövingKlubblös1:16:02+39:5521:47
8Sofia LundKlubblös1:16:03+39:5621:47
9Marie-Louise LarssonLerums SOK1:26:16+50:0924:43
10Malin RosquistKlubblös1:44:17+1:08:1029:52
Tova LarssonLerums SOKmispunched
August BjälemarkGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Gustav HolmquistGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not finish

Lång svår (ÖM9)

6 570 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrik WennermarkSävedalens AIK54:018:13
2Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof1:12:26+18:2511:01
3Johan SärnbrattKlubblös1:42:47+48:4615:38
4Fredrik NilssonKlubblös2:00:04+1:06:0318:16
Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIKmispunched
Agnes RamleGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements