Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Motionsorientering SAIK

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Motionsorientering SAIK
Organiser: Sävedalens AIK
Date: Thursday 9 August 2018

ÖM 3

2 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Minna GruvefäldtIFK Göteborg36:0818:04
2Stanley TaivulaKlubblös50:36+14:2825:18
3Magnus ErikssonIFK Göteborg54:43+18:3527:21
4Melvin MLerums SOK1:13:17+37:0936:38
5Solveig WallentinLerums SOK1:39:42+1:03:3449:51
Viola EckermarkGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Annie EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Bojan WallentinLerums SOKdid not finish

ÖM 5

3 700 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per SöderströmKubblös36:059:45
2Nils Anders DanielssonKlubblös44:32+8:2712:02
3Maria EngebrattGöteborgs SK52:59+16:5414:19
3Hans KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK52:59+16:5414:19
5Malin AlbrektssonIFK Göteborg56:11+20:0615:11
6Alexandra SvantessonKlubblös1:00:06+24:0116:14
7Lena ThorneusSävedalens AIK1:02:16+26:1116:49
8Peter TegelbergHelsingborgs SOK1:13:26+37:2119:50
Jessica AugustssonGöteborgs SKmispunched
Ellen NormanSävedalens AIKmispunched
Tilda ErikssonKlubblösdid not finish
Robin GustavssonKlubblösdid not finish

ÖM 6

5 200 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK42:258:09
2Johan GunnarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK48:42+6:179:21
3Peter WallentinLerums SOK1:01:03+18:3811:44
4Martin ThorslundKlubblös1:03:40+21:1512:14
4Andreas LindbladKlubblös1:03:40+21:1512:14
6Mats GruvefäldtGöteborg-Majorna OK1:03:41+21:1612:14
7Johan KarlssonKlubblös1:07:05+24:4012:54
8Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK1:12:38+30:1313:58
9Peter WissöLerums SOK1:14:42+32:1714:21

ÖM 7

3 200 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK31:309:50
2Asgeir EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK34:53+3:2310:54
3Rolf EckermarkGöteborg-Majorna OK36:41+5:1111:27
4Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK37:01+5:3111:34
5Karl ErikssonIFK Göteborg42:38+11:0813:19
6Stefan MadjarKlubblös42:59+11:2913:25
7Joakim HanssonKlubblös44:20+12:5013:51
8Erik ÖsterlinSävedalens AIK44:48+13:1814:00
9Daniel LarssonIFK Göteborg45:15+13:4514:08
10Helena LindbergIFK Göteborg45:58+14:2814:21
11Maria HöglundTolered-Utby Ol-klubb47:48+16:1814:56
12John LandstedtIFK Göteborg48:01+16:3115:00
13Pernilla HanssonKlubblös49:52+18:2215:35
14Tova LarssonLerums SOK50:47+19:1715:52
15Stefan NormanSävedalens AIK51:57+20:2716:14
16Peter RamleSjövalla FK52:50+21:2016:30
17Marie NilssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb57:13+25:4317:52
18Kajsa NormanSävedalens AIK1:01:59+30:2919:22
19Joakim LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK1:03:53+32:2319:57
20Linda SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:13:27+41:5722:57
Pertti HeedOK Orintodid not finish

ÖM 9

6 100 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK41:216:46
2Karl LevinSävedalens AIK44:51+3:307:21
3Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK45:21+4:007:26
4Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs SK53:32+12:118:46
5Sanna SvenssonSävedalens AIK56:28+15:079:15
6Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK56:53+15:329:19
7Martin LindsjöSävedalens AIK1:04:25+23:0410:33
8Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:09:26+28:0511:22
9Jan-Petter HansenGöteborg-Majorna OK1:12:47+31:2611:55
10Henrik MelkstamLerums SOK1:13:29+32:0812:02
11Karolina MelkstamLerums SOK1:13:41+32:2012:04
12Kevin LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:24:58+43:3713:55
13Mats AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna1:25:32+44:1114:01
14Elvira RamleGöteborg-Majorna OK1:27:51+46:3014:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements