Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norrlandsmästerskap Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norrlandsmästerskap Sprint
Organisers: OK Vargen / Seskarö IF
Date: Friday 10 August 2012

D21 Elit

2 530 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Susanne RutqvistIFK Umeå15:015:56
2Lisa CarlssonOK Linné15:40+0:396:11
3Sara RensgardOK Renen18:22+3:217:15
4Johanna TholerudUmeå OK21:20+6:198:25
Raquel CostaIFK Umeåmispunched

H21 Elit

2 990 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jerker LysellRehns BK12:164:06
2Jesper LysellRehns BK12:48+0:324:16
3Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå12:49+0:334:17
4Göran WinbladRehns BK13:31+1:154:31
5John OskarssonHagaby GOIF13:50+1:344:37
6Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK13:57+1:414:39
7Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna14:02+1:464:41
8Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå14:44+2:284:55
9Joel SjölanderIFK Umeå14:45+2:294:55
10Tiago AiresIFK Umeå14:48+2:324:56
11Fredrik ÅhmanIFK Umeå14:49+2:334:57
12Simon SjöhedGävle OK15:06+2:505:03
13Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå15:24+3:085:09
14Mattias JohanssonIFK Moras OK15:36+3:205:13
15Tage NordbergBergnäsets AIK17:05+4:495:42
Mats LuspaIFK Kirunamispunched

D20 Elit

2 380 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma BergströmOK Vargen12:415:19
2Linnea SundströmOK Renen14:02+1:215:53
3Evelina ChristofferssonOK Renen14:23+1:426:02
4Sara LundstenVittjärvs IK14:28+1:476:04
5Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IK15:17+2:366:25
6Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK15:31+2:506:31

H20 Elit

2 530 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK11:074:23
2Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK11:40+0:334:36
3Joar SvartholmGammelstads IF11:51+0:444:41
4Andreas CallebergRehns BK11:57+0:504:43
5Albin SjöhedGävle OK12:57+1:505:07
6Markus LundholmOK Renen13:01+1:545:08
7Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna13:15+2:085:14
8Isak LundgrenUmeå OK13:32+2:255:20
9Charlie StoltRehns BK14:02+2:555:32
10Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK15:16+4:096:02
Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not start

D18 Elit

2 380 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin OlovssonRehns BK13:055:29
2Stina NilssonUmeå OK13:40+0:355:44
3Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK13:42+0:375:45
4Sandrine MüllerGävle OK14:34+1:296:07
5Stina MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna15:05+2:006:20
6Agnes Leffler-RosendahlOK Renen15:19+2:146:26
7Helena LundkvistOK Vargen15:58+2:536:42
8Tina SelinHägglunds IoFK16:26+3:216:54
9Ida SundströmOK Renen18:10+5:057:37
Alice HugossonSundsvalls OKmispunched
Lisa SundströmOK Renendid not start
Josefine TuoremaaVittjärvs IKdid not start

H18 Elit

2 530 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas LarsonBergnäsets AIK11:544:42
2Sixten WalheimRobertsfors IK12:22+0:284:53
3Axel ChristofferssonOK Renen12:47+0:535:03
4Emil NilssonUmeå OK13:09+1:155:11
5Filip SalénOK Renen13:39+1:455:23
6David PessaHaparanda OK13:49+1:555:27
7Victor HenrikssonSeskarö IF15:48+3:546:14

D17-20 Kort

1 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ida WillénÖstersunds OKmispunched

D16

1 800 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isabel SalénOK Renen10:115:39
2Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK10:56+0:456:04
3Klara YngvessonRobertsfors IK11:50+1:396:34
4Josefine AnderssonVittjärvs IK12:10+1:596:45
5Vega LaudonVännäs OK12:21+2:106:51
6Johanna HenrikssonGävle OK12:22+2:116:52
7Freja VredinIFK Umeå12:39+2:287:01
8Linda MellanderSundsvalls OK12:56+2:457:11
9Johanna Palm-NilssonSöderhamns OK13:04+2:537:15
10Linnea NordbergBergnäsets AIK13:12+3:017:20
11Signe Leffler-RosendahlOK Renen13:15+3:047:21
12Elin BergströmOK Vargen13:25+3:147:27
13Emelie GranbergPiteå IF14:38+4:278:07
14Stina ÅströmSundsvalls OK21:01+10:5011:40
15Elise ForslundOK Renen22:48+12:3712:40
Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renenmispunched
Ida NordlundPiteå IFdid not start
Susanne NilssonOK Renendid not start
Kristin BomanGävle OKdid not start

H16

1 800 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oscar WestinVittjärvs IK8:194:37
2Anton NilssonUmeå OK8:27+0:084:41
3Alexander HörnquistHägglunds IoFK9:08+0:495:04
4Johan NordinSundsvalls OK9:39+1:205:21
5Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren9:48+1:295:26
6Axel MartinNjurunda OK10:12+1:535:40
6Lars SjöbomNjurunda OK10:12+1:535:40
8Oscar SundlöfSundsvalls OK10:25+2:065:47
9Andreas SandbergSundsvalls OK10:26+2:075:47
10Erik HållströmGävle OK10:28+2:095:48
11Erik HanssonHärnösands OK10:44+2:255:57
11Johannes BjörklundNjurunda OK10:44+2:255:57
13Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat11:00+2:416:06
14Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti11:17+2:586:16
15Marcus KarlssonPiteå IF11:39+3:206:28
16Jesper JissbackeGävle OK12:11+3:526:46
17Oscar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK12:44+4:257:04
18Emil BäckströmBergnäsets AIK17:38+9:199:47
Nils HenrikssonSeskarö IFdid not start

D14

1 600 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK8:025:01
2Stina NordinSundsvalls OK8:14+0:125:08
3Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK8:52+0:505:32
4Hanna E TuoremaaVittjärvs IK9:57+1:556:13
5Alma LaudonVännäs OK10:42+2:406:41
6Rebecca FahlgrenVittjärvs IK11:42+3:407:18
7Elvira ÖbergPiteå IF12:32+4:307:50
8Johanna LundkvistOK Vargen12:36+4:347:52
9Emma HållströmGävle OK13:03+5:018:09
10Ann JohanssonSundsvalls OK13:05+5:038:10
11Ida GustafssonArvidsjaurs OK13:18+5:168:18
12Kristina TholerudÖvertorneå IF13:35+5:338:29
13Elin LundgrenVittjärvs IK18:21+10:1911:28
14Beatrice SöderlindHägglunds IoFK21:49+13:4713:38
Elin NordlundPiteå IFdid not start

H14

1 600 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna7:294:40
2Rasmus WickbomVittjärvs IK7:57+0:284:58
3Robin SalénOK Renen8:04+0:355:02
4Jakob PessaHaparanda OK8:32+1:035:20
5Axel EnglundSundsvalls OK9:25+1:565:53
6Martin GranbergPiteå IF10:02+2:336:16
7Marcus SelinHägglunds IoFK12:48+5:198:00
Erik TuuriÄlvsby IF OKmispunched
Jonas LauriFK Herkulesdid not start
Andreas KarlssonPiteå IFdid not start

D12

1 550 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magdalena NilssonHögåkers OK8:555:45
2Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK9:42+0:476:15
3Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat9:56+1:016:24
4Elvira ForslundOK Renen11:10+2:157:12
5Elsa ChristofferssonOK Renen12:05+3:107:47
6Emma JohanssonVittjärvs IK17:59+9:0411:36
Anna AnderssonPiteå IFmispunched
Else HolmgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not start

H12

1 550 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna10:136:35
2Karl TuuriÄlvsby IF OK10:14+0:016:36
3Gabriel LarssonGammelstads IF11:01+0:487:06
4Albin NorénPiteå IF12:14+2:017:53
5Gustav Johansson-ManligVittjärvs IK16:42+6:2910:46
6Oskar LundgrenVittjärvs IK16:50+6:3710:51
Elias PessaHaparanda OKdid not start

D10

1 510 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti12:538:31
2Tina YlipääBergnäsets AIK14:02+1:099:17
3Sofia LundkvistOK Vargen14:58+2:059:54
4Evelina NilssonHögåkers OK16:10+3:1710:42
5Hilma GustafssonArvidsjaurs OK16:42+3:4911:03
6Frida JohanssonVittjärvs IK30:12+17:1920:00

H10

1 510 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias SnellOK Renen9:386:22
2Jakob NilssonUmeå OK11:31+1:537:37
3Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK11:54+2:167:52
4Seth BorglundHärnösands OK12:22+2:448:11
5Simon MarkströmOK Renen14:29+4:519:35
6Mattias LauriFK Herkules19:32+9:5412:56
7Theo YlipääBergnäsets AIK20:25+10:4713:31

D35

1 750 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Monica OlssonOK Renen12:497:19
2Viktoria ÖbergPiteå IF13:01+0:127:26
3Malin KristofferssonVittjärvs IK18:59+6:1010:50
4Linnéa BybergVittjärvs IK19:03+6:1410:53

H35

2 450 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas JohanssonOK Renen16:056:33
2Martin SundqvistUmeå OK16:44+0:396:49
3Anders KristofferssonI 19 IF16:46+0:416:50
4Rickard BerglundVittjärvs IK18:40+2:357:37

D40

1 750 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna GustafssonArvidsjaurs OK10:306:00
2Charlotte VikströmSundsvalls OK12:33+2:037:10
3Susanne AnderssonVittjärvs IK18:19+7:4910:28
4Marianne ÅsåkerHudiksvalls OK18:49+8:1910:45
Karin WollbrandOK Renendid not start

H40

2 450 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna13:255:28
2Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat13:47+0:225:37
3Magnus LundgrenI 19 IF14:29+1:045:54
4Erik BorglundHärnösands OK15:22+1:576:16
5Erik LauriFK Herkules15:42+2:176:24
6Stefan NilssonHögåkers OK17:40+4:157:12
7Niklas LarssonIK Uven18:02+4:377:21
8Mattias LundgrenVittjärvs IK20:11+6:468:14
Roger EkÖstersunds OKdid not start

D45

1 750 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna-Lena LindströmSundsvalls OK11:376:38
2Susanne AnderssonPiteå IF12:18+0:417:01
3Karin NordbergBergnäsets AIK13:23+1:467:38
4Susanne MikaelssonHusums IF OK18:01+6:2410:17
Ylva NilssonOK Renendid not start
Eva LefflerOK Renendid not start

H45

2 240 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rune LindströmSundsvalls OK11:345:09
2Peter WestinVittjärvs IK11:39+0:055:12
3Christer MikaelssonHusums IF OK13:22+1:485:58
4Mats DruggeVittjärvs IK13:43+2:096:07
5Kent TuoremaaVittjärvs IK14:14+2:406:21
6Jyrki PessaHaparanda OK14:29+2:556:27
7Sven ÖhrnerlingOK Renen14:58+3:246:40
8Krister RosendahlOK Renen15:24+3:506:52
9Göran KarlssonPiteå IF16:09+4:357:12
10Risto LuodonpääAlatornion Pirkat16:12+4:387:13
11Christer VredinIFK Umeå16:27+4:537:20
12Alf BergmanOK Renen18:07+6:338:05
13Hjalmar LaudonVännäs OK19:15+7:418:35
Hans JohanssonSundsvalls OKdid not start
Per ÖgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not start

D50

1 550 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eva OskarssonHagaby GOIF10:216:40
2Eva WalheimRobertsfors IK11:14+0:537:14
2Gunilla SalénOK Renen11:14+0:537:14
4Lena LundstenVittjärvs IK12:01+1:407:45
5Gry HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK13:44+3:238:51
6Ann JanssonÄlvsby IF OK16:49+6:2810:50
7Vivianne EdblomHägglunds IoFK17:25+7:0411:14
Agneta BergelinBergnäsets AIKdid not start

H50

2 240 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan SjöhedGävle OK11:245:05
2Mats WalheimRobertsfors IK12:49+1:255:43
3Jan SundströmOK Renen12:53+1:295:45
4Sören CallebergSöderhamns OK13:24+2:005:58
5Mikael YngvessonRobertsfors IK13:41+2:176:06
6Uno JohanssonSundsvalls OK13:51+2:276:10
7Richard HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK14:09+2:456:19
8Håkan TholerudÖvertorneå IF15:15+3:516:48
9Per HanssonHärnösands OK17:02+5:387:36
Björn LundstenVittjärvs IKmispunched
Inge NilssonUmeå OKmispunched
Mats JohanssonVittjärvs IKmispunched
Jan NordinSundsvalls OKdid not start

D55

1 550 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helena SkoglundOK Renen11:047:08
2Katarina KvickForsa OK12:27+1:238:01
3Inger WennbergOK Renen13:08+2:048:28

H55

2 240 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders FriesUmeå OK13:135:54
2Erik OskarssonHagaby GOIF14:27+1:146:27
3Tjelvar OtterbjörkUmeå OK15:13+2:006:47
4Karl-Erik LindbäckÄlvsby IF OK15:32+2:196:56
5Lennart WinbergHudiksvalls OK17:13+4:007:41
6Göran HedmanValbo AIF17:49+4:367:57
7Anders RensgardOK Renen18:05+4:528:04
Mats SandewallUmeå OKmispunched
Lennart LarssonI 19 IFdid not start

D60

1 550 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irene DanielssonPiteå IF13:398:48
2Rosita BlidefalkOK Nipan30:08+16:2919:26

H60

1 750 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eje AnderssonBodens BK12:257:05
2Roland JanssonÄlvsby IF OK12:26+0:017:06
3Kjell SandströmBodens BK12:28+0:037:07
4Torbjörn LundbergPiteå IF13:22+0:577:38
Rolf EmlénVittjärvs IKmispunched

D65

1 550 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lena TimnerUmeå OK19:4412:43
Laila NäslundTimrå SOKmispunched

H65

1 750 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus SäverosNilivaara IS11:286:33
2Matts EngvallBodens BK11:34+0:066:36
3Stig BlidefalkOK Nipan12:55+1:277:22
4S O VikströmSkellefteå OK13:18+1:507:36
5Åke HöglundTimrå SOK14:38+3:108:21
6Kjell MörtbergBodens BK15:03+3:358:36
7Conny LagerskogArvidsjaurs OK15:06+3:388:37
8Åke SaloniemiSK Gränsen19:12+7:4410:58
9Daniel AnderssonUmeå OK21:36+10:0812:20
Clas-Göran LundBodens BKdid not start
Bo JohanssonIK Örnendid not start
Göran HällströmLugnviks IFdid not start
Mats KlingvallUmeå OKdid not start
Bertil JonassonUmeå OKdid not start

D70

1 550 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne-Marie ByströmSidensjö IK13:498:54
2Monica KrighOK Nipan16:14+2:2510:28
3Eivor LindgrenBrunflo IF17:18+3:2911:09

H70

1 750 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran BergSundsvalls OK12:287:07
2Christer LundinOK Renen13:17+0:497:35
3Sven-Ivan GrönlundOK Renen13:54+1:267:56
4Göran EnqvistSkellefteå OK14:45+2:178:25
5Birger LundbergArvidsjaurs OK14:50+2:228:28
6Rolf JakobssonAlfta-Ösa OK14:55+2:278:31
7Gustav KrighOK Nipan15:03+2:358:36
8Runar MarktinArvidsjaurs OK15:33+3:058:53
9Torsten WestmanOK Nolaskogsarna16:11+3:439:14
10Gunnar BengtssonSundsvalls OK16:22+3:549:21
11Per-Anders BrännströmArvidsjaurs OK17:13+4:459:50
12Henken ErikssonI 19 IF19:38+7:1011:13
13Gösta KlippmarkHaparanda OK20:19+7:5111:36
14Olle NäslundTimrå SOK24:57+12:2914:15

H75

1 550 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thorsten JohanssonLångvikens OK11:517:38
2Nore WestinI 19 IF12:40+0:498:10
3Ingemar LundströmArvidsjaurs OK13:11+1:208:30
4John BerglundAlfta-Ösa OK13:40+1:498:49
5Birger ByströmSidensjö IK14:14+2:239:10
6Gunnar JohanssonBergnäsets AIK14:24+2:339:17
7Folke ErikssonI 19 IF15:09+3:189:46
8Sten ErikssonOK Branten16:05+4:1410:22
9Karl-Erik SjöbergÄlvsby IF OK19:26+7:3512:32
10Arne Ragnar BlombäckOK Renen25:37+13:4616:31
Gunnar TimnerUmeå OKmispunched

U1

1 490 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Matilda AasaÖvertorneå IF15:3610:28
2David LauriGammelstads IF17:07+1:3111:29
3Alva EdinOK Renen21:12+5:3614:13
4Elias LauriFK Herkules22:19+6:4314:58
5Cornelia HörnquistHägglunds IoFK37:26+21:5025:07

U2

1 510 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna AasaÖvertorneå IF17:0111:16

Öppen motion 1

1 510 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Levi PartanenAlatornion Pirkat19:4913:07

Öppen motion 5

1 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Peter IsakssonSkellefteå OK11:557:26
2Sebastian FahlgrenKlubblös13:50+1:558:38
3Agneta LarssonIK Uven14:04+2:098:47
4Lars SahlénÖstersunds OK16:21+4:2610:13
5Annica ManligVittjärvs IK22:58+11:0314:21
6Niilo PartanenAlatornion Pirkat37:28+25:3323:25

Öppen motion 8

2 240 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Patrik SvedbergGävle OK11:124:59
2Daniel JohanssonVittjärvs IF15:26+4:146:53
3Samuel AasaÖvertorneå IF15:27+4:156:53
4Ola ErikssonMariefreds Blåsorkester15:57+4:457:07
5Magnus GranbergPiteå IF17:16+6:047:42
6Björn YlipääBergnäsets OK18:08+6:568:05
7Robert SvartholmGammelstads IF20:37+9:259:12
8Rebecka TholerudÖvertorneå IF26:34+15:2211:51
9Kjell AnderssonPiteå IF34:03+22:5115:12
10Noora SiltariAlatornin Pirkat44:50+33:3820:00
Karl WalheimÄrla IFmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements