Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Alehofs km medel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Alehofs km medel
Organiser: OK Alehof
Date: Thursday 14 June 2018

OK Alehof

49 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Erik JohanssonH16 (1)57:3514:21
1Agnes BogeD10 (5)18:3510:40
1Anna LövgärdD45 (2)40:1711:57
1Hugo ThunbergH20 (1)46:5110:07
1Ingegerd OlssonD70 (1)44:1018:01
1Anna LindenauÖppen motion 4 (2)1:28:5728:58
1Britt-Marie GrönroosD65 (1)37:5715:29
1Karin KullmanD40 (2)46:3613:49
1Alexander LindellU1 (6)17:209:19
1Eric UnemanU2 (2)47:2519:30
1Monika NilssonD60 (1)44:2418:07
1Elvy BörjessonD75 (1)1:18:1431:55
1Lena PeterssonD50 (1)51:4915:22
1Hjalmar JohanssonH10 (2)20:1711:39
1Albin ThunbergH21 (4)33:417:16
1Ida BengtssonD14 (2)26:568:46
1Felix JohanssonH12 (4)24:5310:27
1Lucas BoströmH14 (7)28:449:21
1Wilma ReinholdssonD12 (5)22:499:35
2Sven KarlssonU2 (2)49:26+2:0120:20
2Sara BengtssonD12 (5)27:21+4:3211:29
2Gabriel AnderssonU1 (6)19:56+2:3610:43
2Ellinor JohanssonD45 (2)45:45+5:2813:34
2Axel SlättH12 (4)32:55+8:0213:49
2Mattias NilssonH21 (4)37:44+4:038:08
2Gustav BertsH14 (7)34:50+6:0611:20
2Sonja BertsD10 (5)22:17+3:4212:48
2Elina ReinholdssonD14 (2)32:11+5:1510:28
3Moa DahlU1 (6)27:01+9:4114:31
3Simon LjungkvistH14 (7)47:07+18:2315:20
3Ebba LövgärdD10 (5)23:47+5:1213:40
3Clara LövgärdD12 (5)43:14+20:2518:09
3Martin AnkelH21 (4)43:34+9:539:24
3Isak DahlH12 (4)36:12+11:1915:12
4Adrian BergqvistH14 (7)48:08+19:2415:40
4Alva KullmanU1 (6)27:09+9:4914:35
4Malte LjungkvistH12 (4)40:38+15:4517:04
4Linnéa GrönroosD10 (5)25:15+6:4014:30
4Rebecka AnderssonD12 (5)46:24+23:3519:29
5Alfred JohanssonH14 (7)56:22+27:3818:21
5Ebba BogeD10 (5)27:49+9:1415:59
5Tilda UnemanU1 (6)34:22+17:0218:28
5Hanna SchälinD12 (5)47:15+24:2619:51
6Emil GrönroosH14 (7)1:08:06+39:2222:10
6Gabriel SlättU1 (6)36:45+19:2519:45
Leo BertsH10 (2)mispunched
Olle KullmanH14 (7)mispunched
Anna BertsÖppen motion 4 (2)mispunched
Tobias LindellH21 (4)mispunched
Signe KullmanD12 (5)did not start
Julia BogeD14 (2)did not start
Erik SlättH14 (7)did not start
Madeleine BergqvistU1 (6)did not start
Therese DahlströmD40 (2)cancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements