Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Enen 3-dagars E2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Enen 3-dagars E2
Organiser: OK Enen
Date: Tuesday 5 June 2018

Classes: Show all | Lätt | Kort | Mellan | Avlång | Lång

Lätt (vit)

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Carl RäimOK Enen19:11
2Cedrik RäimOK Enen25:31+6:20
3Eira OlivOK Enen27:29+8:18
4Wilhelm Hellquist-KlavemyrOK Enen32:12+13:01
5Okänd 2123325OK Enen38:27+19:16
6Okänd 409876OK Enen39:21+20:10
7Arvid Tullborg 2123343OK Enen44:28+25:17
8Filip FärnqvistOK Enen44:36+25:25

Kort (gul)

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hampus PerssonOK Enen54:30
2Elias LarssonOK Enen55:38+1:08
3Tommy WåhlinOK Enen1:02:55+8:25
4Mats BernerssonOK Enen1:07:19+12:49
5Elisabet Lindblom-LarssonOK Enen1:10:37+16:07

Mellan (orange/röd)

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lena FlodinOK Enen45:45
2Mats LiljaOK Enen46:42+0:57
3Joachim HellquistOK Enen51:28+5:43
4Okänd 9431024OK Enen54:13+8:28
5Grete Vaernolt 421316OK Enen56:50+11:05
6Erik BernerssonOK Enen59:31+13:46
7Okänd 202276OK Enen1:01:50+16:05
8Hugo RodinOK Enen1:03:51+18:06
9Jan BurellOK Enen1:07:45+22:00

Avkortad lång (blå/svart)

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mattias OlofssonOK Enen41:14
2Fabian SteenOK Enen44:21+3:07
3Per ÅgrenOK Enen46:15+5:01
4Malva SteenOK Enen49:26+8:12
5Ville FontellOK Enen51:02+9:48
6Camilla AdlertegOK Enen52:17+11:03
7Rasmus SteenOK Enen53:01+11:47
8Elenor RäimOK Enen58:59+17:45
9Arvid Tullborg 421310OK Enen1:03:36+22:22
Mats BäckströmOK Enenmispunched
Patrik LanderOK Enenmispunched

Lång (blå/svart)

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Henrik LarssonOK Enen25:18
2Hillevi LarssonOK Enen26:19+1:01
3Amanda RådströmOK Enen26:23+1:05
4Mikael BergOK Enen28:34+3:16
5Barbro MelvingerOK Enen41:21+16:03
6Elliot MoenOK Enen43:33+18:15
7Lukas IvarssonOK Enen1:06:33+41:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila