Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Rolles nattcup, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Rolles nattcup
Organiser: Kristinehamns OK
Date: Wednesday 3 October 2018 - Wednesday 17 October 2018

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)

Damer Lång

5 300 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Amanda JanssonOK Djerfdid not start

Herrar Lång

5 300 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per JanssonOK Djerf47:278:57
2Oskar EklöfHagaby GoIF Örebro47:42+0:159:00
3Per FredbergKristinehamns OK50:52+3:259:35
4Sixten WestlundOK Tyr56:39+9:1210:41
5David HenrikssonKristinehamns OK56:57+9:3010:44
6Håkan LindbergOK Djerf1:06:41+19:1412:34
7Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK1:07:37+20:1012:45
8Jens BeironSkattkärrs SOK1:10:33+23:0613:18
Alexander JanssonOK Djerfmispunched

Damer Mellan

3 600 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ella NordströmKils OK40:4911:20
2Linn AnderssonOK Tyr43:26+2:3712:03
3Milla ForkéusOK Tyr45:26+4:3712:37
4Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr52:49+12:0014:40
5Karin MoodhOK Tyr56:44+15:5515:45
6Anna JanssonOK Djerf57:37+16:4816:00
7Lisbeth CelanderKristinehamns OK1:19:41+38:5222:08
Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyrmispunched
Elisabet FalemoKristinehamns OKmispunched
Sara Storm-AnderssonOK Tyrmispunched
Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amnemispunched

Herrar Mellan

3 600 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars NordströmKils OK36:0010:00
2Lars AnderssonOK Tyr36:16+0:1610:04
3Mathias BjörklundOK Tyr37:55+1:5510:31
4Ulf SkoglundKils OK38:12+2:1210:36
5Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK38:33+2:3310:42
6Olov ÖströmOK Tyr42:28+6:2811:47
7Jens AnderssonKristinehamns OK43:28+7:2812:04
8Leif CelanderKristinehamns OK43:34+7:3412:06
9Bertil JohanssonKristinehamns OK44:36+8:3612:23
10Ola HoltbringOK Amne54:20+18:2015:05
11Richard JutegrimOK Djerf56:18+20:1815:38
12Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne57:50+21:5016:03
13Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK1:00:21+24:2116:45
14Lars LönnbergKristinehamns OK1:05:04+29:0418:04
15Jonas OlssonOK Amne1:08:16+32:1618:57
16Jörgen ErikssonKristinehamns OK1:12:00+36:0020:00
17Risto HakolaKristinehamns OK1:18:43+42:4321:51
Erik LarssonKristinehamns OKmispunched
Oscar AnderssonOK Tyrmispunched
Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OKmispunched
Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OKdid not start

Prova på

2 000 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK25:5612:58
2Albin RansjöOK Tyr33:11+7:1516:35
3Henrik RansjöKlubblös33:16+7:2016:38
4Astrid AnderssonKristinehamns OK50:58+25:0225:29
5Gustav OlssonOK Amne55:50+29:5427:55
6Alicia ÅhlénOK Amne56:02+30:0628:01
7Anton JohanssonOK Amne1:01:02+35:0630:31
8Ebba LöfströmOK Amne1:01:04+35:0830:32
9Sofia JohanssonOK Amne1:01:06+35:1030:33
Sten AnderssonKristinehamns OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements