Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Rolles nattcup, etapp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Rolles nattcup
Organiser: Kristinehamns OK
Date: Wednesday 3 October 2018 - Wednesday 17 October 2018

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)

Damer Lång

5 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jessica KarlssonKristinehamns OK1:42:5419:47
Amanda JanssonOK Djerfdid not start

Herrar Lång

5 200 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar EklöfHagaby GoIF Örebro38:317:24
2Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr44:31+6:008:33
3Per JanssonOK Djerf45:12+6:418:41
4Per FredbergKristinehamns OK46:20+7:498:54
5Jan OlmKils OK48:58+10:279:25
6Mikael AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro51:15+12:449:51
7Arvid ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro53:03+14:3210:12
8Mats WelanderOK Djerf56:14+17:4310:48
9Alexander JanssonOK Djerf58:11+19:4011:11
10Thomas HollowellOK Tyr59:13+20:4211:23
11Anders HedqvistOK Tyr1:05:10+26:3912:31
12Mickael GöranssonAlmby IK1:05:42+27:1112:38
13Håkan LindbergOK Djerf1:08:38+30:0713:11
14Jens BeironSkattkärrs SOK1:43:25+1:04:5419:53
David HenrikssonKristinehamns OKdid not start
Lars JacobssonDegerfors OKdid not start
Sixten WestlundOK Tyrdid not start

Damer Mellan

3 400 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ella NordströmKils OK38:4211:22
2Milla ForkéusOK Tyr53:49+15:0715:49
3Linn AnderssonOK Tyr54:40+15:5816:04
4Ida SvenssonOK Tyr55:50+17:0816:25
5Stina LindbergOK Djerf55:54+17:1216:26
6Viktoria LindbergOK Djerf55:58+17:1616:27
7Karin MoodhOK Tyr1:03:05+24:2318:33
8Lisbeth CelanderKristinehamns OK1:03:26+24:4418:39
9Anna JanssonOK Djerf1:08:00+29:1820:00
10Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr1:10:20+31:3820:41
11Tone HollowellOK Tyr1:10:32+31:5020:44
12Paula KlavenessKristinehamns OK1:29:35+50:5326:20
Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amnedid not start
Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyrdid not start
Sara Storm-AnderssonOK Tyrdid not start

Herrar Mellan

3 400 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mathias BjörklundOK Tyr34:3110:09
2Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OK38:02+3:3111:11
3Ulf SkoglundKils OK41:25+6:5412:10
4Lars NordströmKils OK41:51+7:2012:18
5Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK42:16+7:4512:25
6Olov ÖströmOK Tyr43:58+9:2712:55
7Lars AnderssonOK Tyr44:57+10:2613:13
8Jan KarlssonKristinehamns OK46:56+12:2513:48
9Björn SvenssonOK Djerf49:53+15:2214:40
10Åke GustavssonOK Älgen50:58+16:2714:59
11Ola HoltbringOK Amne51:21+16:5015:06
12Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK1:09:03+34:3220:18
13Lars LönnbergKristinehamns OK1:10:39+36:0820:46
14Hans PerssonOK Älgen1:14:41+40:1021:57
15Risto HakolaKristinehamns OK1:19:02+44:3123:14
16Simon KlavenessKristinehamns OK1:29:40+55:0926:22
Jörgen ErikssonKristinehamns OKmispunched
Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OKmispunched
Samuel KoelegaKlubblösmispunched
Ingvar AnderssonOK Amnedid not start
Jens AnderssonKristinehamns OKdid not start
Oscar AnderssonOK Tyrdid not start
Leif CelanderKristinehamns OKdid not start
Bertil JohanssonKristinehamns OKdid not start
Richard JutegrimOK Djerfdid not start
Erik LarssonKristinehamns OKdid not start
Jonas OlssonOK Amnedid not start

Prova på

1 900 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Albin RansjöOK Tyr18:239:40
2Henrik RansjöKlubblös18:31+0:089:44
3Elisabet FalemoKristinehamns OK18:44+0:219:51
4Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK20:43+2:2010:54
5Sten AnderssonKristinehamns OK23:30+5:0712:22
6Ebba LöfströmOK Amne28:05+9:4214:46
7Anton JohanssonOK Amne28:51+10:2815:11
7Sofia JohanssonOK Amne28:51+10:2815:11
Alicia ÅhlénOK Amnedid not start
Astrid AnderssonKristinehamns OKdid not start
Gustav OlssonOK Amnedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements