Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for ÖOK:s nattserie 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: ÖOK:s nattserie 2
Organiser: Östersunds OK
Date: Tuesday 2 October 2018

Classes: Show all | ÖM1 | ÖM3 | ÖM5 | ÖM8

Öppen motion 3

3 050 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olle HambergÖstersunds OK26:058:33
2Oskar BoströmÖstersunds OK29:56+3:519:48
3Bernt ÅkerlundFältjägarnas IF30:59+4:5410:09
4Sara NordstrandKlubblös38:21+12:1612:34
5Moa MartinssonKlubblös38:24+12:1912:35
6Ingrid StengårdFältjägarnas IF43:44+17:3914:20
7Leif AllonenFältjägarnas IF47:12+21:0715:28
8Rasmus KarlströmOK Storsjön54:08+28:0317:44

Öppen motion 5

3 570 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mats NilssonÖstersunds OK33:109:17
2Björn OlofssonOK Storsjön34:47+1:379:44
3Helen HanstockÖstersunds OK41:46+8:3611:41
4Camilla GillströmÖstersunds OK46:27+13:1713:00
5Camilla HambergÖstersunds OK46:42+13:3213:04
6Tomas BergströmKlubblös46:46+13:3613:05
7Seth PerssonFältjägarnas IF48:06+14:5613:28
8Anna Hedström RingvallÖstersunds OK48:35+15:2513:36
9Göran NilssonOK Vildhussen55:59+22:4915:40
10Agneta SamuelssonFältjägarnas IF59:40+26:3016:42
11Tom BrantheimÖstersunds OK1:04:14+31:0417:59
12Bengt JonssonÖstersunds OK1:08:04+34:5419:03
13Henrik BergmanOK Linné1:09:09+35:5919:22

Öppen motion 8

6 080 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvard SundmanÅsarna IK42:457:01
2Martin SundströmSöderhamns OK43:28+0:437:08
3David SundströmSöderhamns OK44:00+1:157:14
4Ulf LindqvistÖstersunds OK45:24+2:397:28
5Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad49:46+7:018:11
6Anders DanielssonÖstersunds OK51:29+8:448:28
7Lennart HambergÖstersunds OK54:47+12:029:00
8Anders JohanssonÖstersunds OK57:49+15:049:30
9Hans ÅgrenÖstersunds OK1:03:37+20:5210:27
10Adrian JonesÖstersunds OK1:04:25+21:4010:35
11Anders ErikssonFrösö IF1:04:27+21:4210:36
12Erica JohanssonÖstersunds OK1:04:35+21:5010:37
13Roger EkÖstersunds OK1:10:02+27:1711:31
14Roger KrohnFältjägarnas IF1:11:53+29:0811:49
15Anton KjellsonKlubblös1:27:41+44:5614:25
James TurtonÖstersunds OKmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila