Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Öppet Sprint-KM

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Öppet Sprint-KM
Organiser: Surahammars SOK
Date: Wednesday 1 August 2018

Herr

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Rickard SvenssonVästerås SOK17:41
2Jonas LindegrenVästerås SOK18:00+0:19
3Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK18:07+0:26
4Lars-Erik HaslerSurahammars SOK18:11+0:30
5Martin JuhlinVästerås SOK18:23+0:42
6Jens AndertoftVästerås SOK18:29+0:48
7Erik GohdeDalaportens OL19:03+1:22
8Robert PalmVästerås SOK19:40+1:59
9Stefan ErikssonSurahammars SOK19:48+2:07
10Henrik HallinSurahammars SOK20:12+2:31
11Stefan BjurstedtSurahammars SOK20:15+2:34
12Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOK20:56+3:15
13Ulf JohanssonSurahammars SOK21:11+3:30
14Daniel ForsströmKöping-Kolsva OK21:53+4:12
15Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK21:59+4:18
16Henrik OlssonHallstahammars OK22:17+4:36
17Magnus ÖhlingOK Tor22:28+4:47
18Axel OlssonHallstahammars OK22:32+4:51
19Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK22:35+4:54
19Linus HallinSurahammars SOK22:35+4:54
21Herman LundbergCanadian Orientering Federation23:34+5:53
22Eric PetterssonSurahammars SOK24:17+6:36
23David LindgrenVästerås SOK25:19+7:38
24Lennart TrollvadSurahammars SOK25:27+7:46
25Elis WiklundVästerås SOK25:49+8:08
26Erik PalmVästerås SOK26:18+8:37
27Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK26:42+9:01
28Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK28:11+10:30
29Anders GunnarssonSurahammars SOK28:26+10:45
30Arvid GunérusSurahammars SOK31:54+14:13
31Tobias SvenssonSurahammars SOK37:59+20:18
32Edwin AsplundSurahammars SOK44:10+26:29
33Gustav JuhlinVästerås SOK47:15+29:34
Pär WiklundVästerås SOKmispunched
Marcus ArnoldssonVästerås SOKmispunched
Juha PetterssonSurahammars SOKmispunched
Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOKdid not finish
Henrik GunérusSurahammars SOKdid not start
Albin SvenssonSurahammars SOKdid not start

Dam

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK20:44
2Ida HallinSurahammars SOK21:32+0:48
3Maja AhlströmVästerås SOK23:24+2:40
4Sofia HaslerSurahammars SOK23:55+3:11
5Malena AhlströmVästerås SOK24:17+3:33
5Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK24:17+3:33
7Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK24:31+3:47
8Anna LundSurahammars SOK24:37+3:53
9Sofie WetterSurahammars SOK25:45+5:01
10Elin PetterssonSurahammars SOK26:15+5:31
11Ann-Sofie AndertoftVästerås SOK26:46+6:02
12Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK26:48+6:04
13Pernilla KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK27:23+6:39
14Eva PalmVästerås SOK27:38+6:54
15Elvira BjörnbergVästerås SOK28:20+7:36
16Sara SvenssonSurahammars SOK30:24+9:40
17Beatrice ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK30:39+9:55
18Kristina LindgrenVästerås SOK30:49+10:05
19Lena HedmanHallstahammars OK32:00+11:16
20Elin PalmVästerås SOK32:14+11:30
21Tilde JohanssonSurahammars SOK35:02+14:18
22Carina GunérusSurahammars SOK40:07+19:23
23Agnes JohanssonSurahammars SOK45:30+24:46
24Elsa NettelmarkSurahammars SOK46:44+26:00
25Pia WiklundVästerås SOK55:49+35:05
Jenny SigurdssonVästerås SOKmispunched
Åse JohanssonSurahammars SOKdid not start
Emilie ÖsterbergSurahammars SOKdid not start
Jennie ÖsterbergSurahammars SOKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements