Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Veteran-OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Veteran-OL
Organiser: Kjula IF
Date: Thursday 9 August 2018

Classes: Show all | Bana A | Bana B | Bana C | Bana D | Bana E

Age: Show all | Show < 16 years | Show > 17 years | Show juniors | Visa seniorer | Show masters

Bana D

2 240 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mats ErikssonSala OK30:47
2Ann-Sofi SandvikAvesta OK36:34+5:47
3Nils JohanssonOK Tjärnen36:36+5:49
4Karl-Robert MoqvistOK Tor37:00+6:13
5Leif ThorssonOK Grip39:13+8:26
6Göran WiigHallstahammars OK39:33+8:46
7Eva HogréusOK Tor40:47+10:00
8Bengt DagermarkÄrla IF41:18+10:31
9Margareta JönssonÅkers IF43:28+12:41
10Jan FlodinOK Nalle43:59+13:12
11Bo LöwegrenVästerås SOK44:34+13:47
12Monica AndreassonOK Tor45:13+14:26
13Görel SvedestamEskilstuna OL45:22+14:35
14Rolf JanssonIF Rune45:38+14:51
15Lennart KarlénVästerås SOK45:44+14:57
16Johnny ErixonFellingsbro GOIF47:14+16:27
17Alf KårefältOK Tor47:24+16:37
18Kjell LindbergVästerås SOK48:10+17:23
19Jörgen BergströmÄrla IF48:26+17:39
20Lars AndreassonOK Tor48:38+17:51
21Vincent LiljekvistIF Rune49:58+19:11
22Brittlis WallgrenSala OK50:17+19:30
23Göran KarlssonOK Grip51:43+20:56
24Kjell HanningIK Standard52:08+21:21
25Sten NordgrenArboga OK53:57+23:10
26Ingrid LiljebrandSK Trim/Virsbo56:20+25:33
27Lars AhlströmVästerås SOK57:19+26:32
28Marianne ArnholmEskilstuna OL58:06+27:19
29Liz PorteousVästerås SOK58:57+28:10
30Anders JohanssonNyköpings OK1:00:22+29:35
31Stig LundinEskilstuna OL1:00:51+30:04
32Margareta LarssonOK Tor1:02:05+31:18
33Britt LarssonVästerås SOK1:07:03+36:16
34Lennart SchweitzOK Grip1:07:16+36:29
35Rolf SvenssonVästerås SOK1:08:01+37:14
36Hans SundgrenVästerås RK1:12:10+41:23
37Dolwai HellbergSurahammars SOK1:14:14+43:27
38Barbro MelvingerOK Enen1:14:31+43:44
39Berit LundgrenEskilstuna OL1:18:37+47:50
40Christina Danielsson-GohdeVästerås SOK1:19:42+48:55
Margareta JohanssonOK Tormispunched
Lars GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OLmispunched
Harriet KarlssonOK Gripmispunched
Inge GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OLmispunched
Rolf WestbergSK Trim/Virsbodid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements